Raspored

Druga liga Federacije BiH - Sjever

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.08.20. 17:30 FK Seona 3
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 0
09.08.20. 17:30 FK Bosna Mionica 8
NK Mramor 1
09.08.20. 17:30 FK Priluk 1
NK Prokosovići 1
08.08.20. 17:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 3
FK Gornji Rahić 1
08.08.20. 17:30 OFK Gradina 6
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0
09.08.20. 17:30 FK Dizdaruša Brčko 3
NK Mladost Malešići 1
09.08.20. 17:30 NK Orahovica 74 4
FK Bosna Kalesija 0
08.08.20. 17:30 NK Odžak 102 1
NK Svatovac 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.08.20. 17:30 FK Seona 1
FK Dizdaruša Brčko 0
15.08.20. 17:30 NK Mladost Malešići 2
NK Orahovica 74 2
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 4
NK Odžak 102 2
16.08.20. 17:30 NK Svatovac 2
FK Bosna Mionica 0
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Bosna Kalesija 2
OFK Gradina 4
15.08.20. 17:30 NK Mramor 0
FK Radnički Lukavac 6
14.08.20. 17:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1
NK Prokosovići 0
16.08.20. 17:30 FK Gornji Rahić 5
FK Priluk 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.08.20. 17:00 FK Radnički Lukavac 2
NK Svatovac 2
23.08.20. 17:00 FK Bosna Mionica 3
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0
23.08.20. 17:00 FK Priluk 6
NK Mramor 0
22.08.20. 17:00 NK Odžak 102 2
FK Bosna Kalesija 0
23.08.20. 17:00 NK Prokosovići 0
FK Gornji Rahić 5
23.08.20. 17:00 FK Dizdaruša Brčko 3
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1
22.08.20. 17:00 OFK Gradina 2
NK Mladost Malešići 0
23.08.20. 17:00 NK Orahovica 74 1
FK Seona 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.08.20. 17:00 FK Dizdaruša Brčko 3
NK Orahovica 74 1
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0
FK Radnički Lukavac 5
30.08.20. 17:00 FK Seona 0
OFK Gradina 0
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Bosna Kalesija 3
FK Bosna Mionica 1
29.08.20. 17:00 NK Mladost Malešići 2
NK Odžak 102 1
29.08.20. 17:00 NK Mramor 0
NK Prokosovići 6
30.08.20. 17:00 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2
FK Gornji Rahić 1
30.08.20. 17:00 NK Svatovac 2
FK Priluk 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.09.20. 16:30 NK Prokosovići 1
NK Svatovac 3
06.09.20. 16:30 FK Gornji Rahić 8
NK Mramor 1
05.09.20. 16:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 2
FK Bosna Kalesija 1
06.09.20. 16:30 FK Bosna Mionica 1
NK Mladost Malešići 0
06.09.20. 16:30 FK Priluk 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0
05.09.20. 16:30 OFK Gradina 4
FK Dizdaruša Brčko 0
05.09.20. 16:30 NK Odžak 102 3
FK Seona 2
06.09.20. 16:30 NK Orahovica 74 6
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 3

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.09.20. 16:00 FK Seona 5
FK Bosna Mionica 0
13.09.20. 16:00 NK Orahovica 74 0
OFK Gradina 2
12.09.20. 16:00 NK Mladost Malešići 5
FK Radnički Lukavac 2
13.09.20. 16:00 FK Dizdaruša Brčko 5
NK Odžak 102 2
12.09.20. 16:00 FK Bosna Kalesija 2
FK Priluk 1
13.09.20. 16:00 NK Svatovac 1
FK Gornji Rahić 1
12.09.20. 16:00 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0
NK Prokosovići 1
13.09.20. 16:00 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 4
NK Mramor 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.20. 15:30 FK Gornji Rahić 3
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0
20.09.20. 15:30 FK Priluk 4
NK Mladost Malešići 2
19.09.20. 15:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 2
FK Seona 3
19.09.20. 15:30 NK Mramor 2
NK Svatovac 3
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Prokosovići 6
FK Bosna Kalesija 5
20.09.20. 15:30 FK Bosna Mionica 2
FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1
19.09.20. 15:30 OFK Gradina 4
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 0
19.09.20. 15:30 NK Odžak 102 2
NK Orahovica 74 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.20. 15:30 NK Orahovica 74 3
FK Bosna Mionica 2
27.09.20. 15:30 FK Seona 1
FK Priluk 1
26.09.20. 15:30 OFK Gradina 8
NK Odžak 102 0
26.09.20. 15:30 NK Mladost Malešići 3
NK Prokosovići 0
27.09.20. 15:30 FK Dizdaruša Brčko 2
FK Radnički Lukavac 1
26.09.20. 15:30 FK Bosna Kalesija 1
FK Gornji Rahić 1
27.09.20. 15:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 3
NK Svatovac 1
26.09.20. 15:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 7
NK Mramor 3

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 15:30 NK Prokosovići 3
FK Seona 0
04.10.20. 15:30 FK Gornji Rahić 0
NK Mladost Malešići 2
04.10.20. 15:30 NK Svatovac 5
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Mramor 4
FK Bosna Kalesija 2
04.10.20. 15:30 FK Priluk 5
FK Dizdaruša Brčko 2
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 6
NK Orahovica 74 1
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Odžak 102 3
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 0
04.10.20. 15:30 FK Bosna Mionica 1
OFK Gradina 4

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.10.20. 15:00 NK Odžak 102 2
FK Bosna Mionica 1
10.10.20. 15:00 OFK Gradina 2
FK Radnički Lukavac 1
11.10.20. 15:00 NK Orahovica 74 3
FK Priluk 2
11.10.20. 15:00 FK Seona 4
FK Gornji Rahić 2
11.10.20. 15:00 FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1
NK Prokosovići 0
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Bosna Kalesija 3
NK Svatovac 0
11.10.20. 15:00 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 1
10.10.20. 15:00 NK Mladost Malešići 8
NK Mramor 2

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 1
FK Bosna Kalesija 5
17.10.20. 14:30 NK Mramor 2
FK Seona 2
18.10.20. 14:30 NK Svatovac 1
NK Mladost Malešići 1
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Gornji Rahić 3
FK Dizdaruša Brčko 2
18.10.20. 14:30 NK Prokosovići 1
NK Orahovica 74 1
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Priluk 0
OFK Gradina 3
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 2
NK Odžak 102 0
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Bosna Mionica 7
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.20. 14:30 NK Orahovica 74 3
FK Gornji Rahić 0
24.10.20. 14:30 NK Odžak 102 4
FK Priluk 1
25.10.20. 14:30 FK Bosna Mionica 2
FK Radnički Lukavac 0
24.10.20. 14:30 OFK Gradina 4
NK Prokosovići 0
25.10.20. 14:30 FK Dizdaruša Brčko 6
NK Mramor 3
25.10.20. 14:30 FK Seona 6
NK Svatovac 3
TBD TBD NK Mladost Malešići 3
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0
25.10.20. 14:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 3
FK Bosna Kalesija 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 13:30 FK Gornji Rahić 3
OFK Gradina 2
31.10.20. 13:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0
FK Seona 6
31.10.20. 13:30 NK Mramor 0
NK Orahovica 74 4
31.10.20. 13:30 FK Bosna Kalesija 1
NK Mladost Malešići 0
31.10.20. 13:30 NK Svatovac 4
FK Dizdaruša Brčko 3
31.10.20. 13:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 4
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 0
31.10.20. 13:30 NK Prokosovići 4
NK Odžak 102 2
31.10.20. 13:30 FK Priluk 1
FK Bosna Mionica 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 2
FK Priluk 1
08.11.20. 13:30 FK Seona 2
FK Bosna Kalesija 1
07.11.20. 13:30 NK Odžak 102 3
FK Gornji Rahić 1
08.11.20. 13:30 FK Bosna Mionica 4
NK Prokosovići 2
08.11.20. 13:30 NK Orahovica 74 2
NK Svatovac 1
07.11.20. 13:30 OFK Gradina 4
NK Mramor 1
08.11.20. 13:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 4
NK Mladost Malešići 1
08.11.20. 13:30 FK Dizdaruša Brčko 6
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.11.20. 13:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0
NK Orahovica 74 5
14.11.20. 13:30 FK Bosna Kalesija 2
FK Dizdaruša Brčko 0
14.11.20. 13:30 FK Gornji Rahić 2
FK Bosna Mionica 0
14.11.20. 13:30 NK Svatovac 1
OFK Gradina 3
14.11.20. 13:30 NK Mladost Malešići 3
FK Seona 0
14.11.20. 13:30 NK Mramor 2
NK Odžak 102 4
14.11.20. 13:30 NK Prokosovići 3
FK Radnički Lukavac 2
14.11.20. 13:30 FK Priluk 2
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.21. 15:00 NK Mramor 1
FK Bosna Mionica 1
07.03.21. 15:00 NK Prokosovići 2
FK Priluk 2
07.03.21. 15:00 FK Gornji Rahić 4
FK Radnički Lukavac 1
06.03.21. 15:00 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2
OFK Gradina 2
06.03.21. 15:00 NK Mladost Malešići 2
FK Dizdaruša Brčko 2
06.03.21. 15:00 FK Bosna Kalesija 0
NK Orahovica 74 0
07.03.21. 15:00 NK Svatovac 3
NK Odžak 102 0
07.03.21. 15:00 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2
FK Seona 1

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.03.21. 15:00 FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1
FK Seona 0
14.03.21. 15:00 NK Orahovica 74 4
NK Mladost Malešići 1
13.03.21. 15:00 NK Odžak 102 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 0
14.03.21. 15:00 FK Bosna Mionica 4
NK Svatovac 0
13.03.21. 15:00 OFK Gradina 4
FK Bosna Kalesija 0
13.03.21. 15:00 FK Radnički Lukavac 5
NK Mramor 1
14.03.21. 15:00 NK Prokosovići 1
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 0
14.03.21. 15:00 FK Priluk 0
FK Gornji Rahić 0

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.03.21. 15:00 NK Svatovac 1
FK Radnički Lukavac 0
20.03.21. 15:00 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2
FK Bosna Mionica 3
21.03.21. 15:00 NK Mramor 1
FK Priluk 0
20.03.21. 15:00 FK Bosna Kalesija 3
NK Odžak 102 0
21.03.21. 15:00 FK Gornji Rahić 4
NK Prokosovići 0
21.03.21. 15:00 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2
FK Dizdaruša Brčko 1
20.03.21. 15:00 NK Mladost Malešići 2
OFK Gradina 1
21.03.21. 15:00 FK Seona 1
NK Orahovica 74 0

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.03.21. 15:30 NK Orahovica 74 2
FK Dizdaruša Brčko 2
27.03.21. 15:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 1
27.03.21. 15:30 OFK Gradina 3
FK Seona 0
28.03.21. 15:30 FK Bosna Mionica 6
FK Bosna Kalesija 2
27.03.21. 15:30 NK Odžak 102 2
NK Mladost Malešići 2
28.03.21. 15:30 NK Prokosovići 2
NK Mramor 0
28.03.21. 15:30 FK Gornji Rahić 6
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1
28.03.21. 15:30 FK Priluk 3
NK Svatovac 2

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.04.21. 16:00 NK Svatovac 3
NK Prokosovići 0
03.04.21. 16:00 NK Mramor 0
FK Gornji Rahić 1
03.04.21. 16:00 FK Bosna Kalesija 2
FK Radnički Lukavac 2
03.04.21. 16:00 NK Mladost Malešići 1
FK Bosna Mionica 1
03.04.21. 16:00 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2
FK Priluk 1
03.04.21. 16:00 FK Dizdaruša Brčko 0
OFK Gradina 2
03.04.21. 16:00 FK Seona 2
NK Odžak 102 1
03.04.21. 16:00 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 3
NK Orahovica 74 1

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.04.21. 16:30 FK Bosna Mionica 1
FK Seona 0
11.04.21. 16:30 OFK Gradina 5
NK Orahovica 74 4
10.04.21. 16:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 0
NK Mladost Malešići 1
10.04.21. 16:30 NK Odžak 102 4
FK Dizdaruša Brčko 2
11.04.21. 16:30 FK Priluk 4
FK Bosna Kalesija 3
11.04.21. 16:30 FK Gornji Rahić 2
NK Svatovac 0
11.04.21. 16:30 NK Prokosovići 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 1
11.04.21. 16:30 NK Mramor 0
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 3

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.04.21. 16:00 FK Lokomotiva Miričina
FK Gornji Rahić
18.04.21. 16:00 NK Mladost Malešići
FK Priluk
18.04.21. 16:00 FK Seona
FK Radnički Lukavac
18.04.21. 16:00 NK Svatovac
NK Mramor
18.04.21. 16:00 FK Bosna Kalesija
NK Prokosovići
18.04.21. 16:00 FK Dizdaruša Brčko
FK Bosna Mionica
18.04.21. 16:00 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
OFK Gradina
18.04.21. 16:00 NK Orahovica 74
NK Odžak 102

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.04.21. 17:00 FK Bosna Mionica
NK Orahovica 74
25.04.21. 17:00 FK Priluk
FK Seona
25.04.21. 17:00 NK Odžak 102
OFK Gradina
25.04.21. 17:00 NK Prokosovići
NK Mladost Malešići
25.04.21. 17:00 FK Radnički Lukavac
FK Dizdaruša Brčko
25.04.21. 17:00 FK Gornji Rahić
FK Bosna Kalesija
25.04.21. 17:00 NK Svatovac
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
25.04.21. 17:00 NK Mramor
FK Lokomotiva Miričina

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.05.21. 17:00 FK Seona
NK Prokosovići
02.05.21. 17:00 NK Mladost Malešići
FK Gornji Rahić
02.05.21. 17:00 FK Lokomotiva Miričina
NK Svatovac
02.05.21. 17:00 FK Bosna Kalesija
NK Mramor
02.05.21. 17:00 FK Dizdaruša Brčko
FK Priluk
02.05.21. 17:00 NK Orahovica 74
FK Radnički Lukavac
02.05.21. 17:00 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
NK Odžak 102
02.05.21. 17:00 OFK Gradina
FK Bosna Mionica

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.05.21. 17:00 FK Bosna Mionica
NK Odžak 102
09.05.21. 17:00 FK Radnički Lukavac
OFK Gradina
09.05.21. 17:00 FK Priluk
NK Orahovica 74
09.05.21. 17:00 FK Gornji Rahić
FK Seona
09.05.21. 17:00 NK Prokosovići
FK Dizdaruša Brčko
09.05.21. 17:00 NK Svatovac
FK Bosna Kalesija
09.05.21. 17:00 FK Lokomotiva Miričina
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
09.05.21. 17:00 NK Mramor
NK Mladost Malešići

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.05.21. 17:30 FK Bosna Kalesija
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
16.05.21. 17:30 FK Seona
NK Mramor
16.05.21. 17:30 NK Mladost Malešići
NK Svatovac
16.05.21. 17:30 FK Dizdaruša Brčko
FK Gornji Rahić
16.05.21. 17:30 NK Orahovica 74
NK Prokosovići
16.05.21. 17:30 OFK Gradina
FK Priluk
16.05.21. 17:30 NK Odžak 102
FK Radnički Lukavac
16.05.21. 17:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
FK Bosna Mionica

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.05.21. 17:00 FK Gornji Rahić
NK Orahovica 74
19.05.21. 17:00 FK Priluk
NK Odžak 102
19.05.21. 17:00 FK Radnički Lukavac
FK Bosna Mionica
19.05.21. 17:00 NK Prokosovići
OFK Gradina
19.05.21. 17:00 NK Mramor
FK Dizdaruša Brčko
19.05.21. 17:00 NK Svatovac
FK Seona
19.05.21. 17:00 FK Lokomotiva Miričina
NK Mladost Malešići
19.05.21. 17:00 FK Bosna Kalesija
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.05.21. 17:30 OFK Gradina
FK Gornji Rahić
23.05.21. 17:30 FK Seona
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
23.05.21. 17:30 NK Orahovica 74
NK Mramor
23.05.21. 17:30 NK Mladost Malešići
FK Bosna Kalesija
23.05.21. 17:30 FK Dizdaruša Brčko
NK Svatovac
23.05.21. 17:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
FK Radnički Lukavac
23.05.21. 17:30 NK Odžak 102
NK Prokosovići
23.05.21. 17:30 FK Bosna Mionica
FK Priluk

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.05.21. 17:30 FK Priluk
FK Radnički Lukavac
30.05.21. 17:30 FK Bosna Kalesija
FK Seona
30.05.21. 17:30 FK Gornji Rahić
NK Odžak 102
30.05.21. 17:30 NK Prokosovići
FK Bosna Mionica
30.05.21. 17:30 NK Svatovac
NK Orahovica 74
30.05.21. 17:30 NK Mramor
OFK Gradina
30.05.21. 17:30 NK Mladost Malešići
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
30.05.21. 17:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina
FK Dizdaruša Brčko

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.06.21. 17:30 FK Dizdaruša Brčko
FK Bosna Kalesija
06.06.21. 17:30 FK Bosna Mionica
FK Gornji Rahić
06.06.21. 17:30 OFK Gradina
NK Svatovac
06.06.21. 17:30 FK Seona
NK Mladost Malešići
06.06.21. 17:30 NK Odžak 102
NK Mramor
06.06.21. 17:30 FK Radnički Lukavac
NK Prokosovići
06.06.21. 17:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
FK Priluk
06.06.21. 17:30 NK Orahovica 74
FK Lokomotiva Miričina