Raspored

Druga liga Federacije BiH - Sjever

1. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
20.08.23. 17:00 HNK Mladost D. - ŠD Napredak Matići 1 : 2
19.08.23. 17:00 FK Dizdaruša - FK Bosna K. 1 : 1
20.08.23. 17:00 FK Lokomotiva M. - NK Prokosovići 4 : 0
20.08.23. 17:00 FK Seona - Omladinac M. 1 : 0
20.08.23. 17:00 FK Priluk - NK Dinamo DM 2 : 3
20.08.23. 17:00 FK Bosna M. - FK Radnički L. 3 : 1
20.08.23. 17:00 NK Svatovac - Orahovica 6 : 1
19.08.23. 17:00 FK Sloga T. - Mladost Kikači 1 : 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
26.08.23. 17:00 FK Sloga T. - NK Svatovac 4 : 2
27.08.23. 17:00 Orahovica - FK Bosna M. 1 : 0
26.08.23. 17:00 FK Radnički L. - HNK Mladost D. 3 : 2
27.08.23. 17:00 Omladinac M. - FK Lokomotiva M. 5 : 2
27.08.23. 17:00 NK Dinamo DM - FK Seona 1 : 0
27.08.23. 17:00 NK Prokosovići - FK Dizdaruša 1 : 1
26.08.23. 17:00 ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Priluk 4 : 0
27.08.23. 17:00 Mladost Kikači - FK Bosna K. 1 : 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
02.09.23. 16:30 FK Bosna K. - NK Prokosovići 6 : 1
03.09.23. 16:30 FK Lokomotiva M. - NK Dinamo DM 3 : 1
03.09.23. 16:30 FK Seona - ŠD Napredak Matići 4 : 2
03.09.23. 16:30 FK Dizdaruša - Omladinac M. 2 : 1
03.09.23. 16:30 FK Priluk - FK Radnički L. 0 : 0
03.09.23. 16:30 NK Svatovac - Mladost Kikači 3 : 0
03.09.23. 16:30 HNK Mladost D. - Orahovica 1 : 1
03.09.23. 16:30 FK Bosna M. - FK Sloga T. 4 : 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
10.09.23. 16:30 NK Svatovac - FK Bosna M. 0 : 0
10.09.23. 16:30 Orahovica - FK Priluk 3 : 1
09.09.23. 16:30 FK Sloga T. - HNK Mladost D. 3 : 1
09.09.23. 16:30 FK Radnički L. - FK Seona 3 : 1
09.09.23. 16:30 ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Lokomotiva M. 3 : 1
10.09.23. 16:30 NK Dinamo DM - FK Dizdaruša 2 : 0
10.09.23. 16:30 Omladinac M. - FK Bosna K. 5 : 4
09.09.23. 16:30 Mladost Kikači - NK Prokosovići 3 : 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
17.09.23. 16:00 FK Dizdaruša - ŠD Napredak Matići 1 : 2
16.09.23. 16:00 FK Bosna K. - NK Dinamo DM 1 : 0
17.09.23. 16:00 FK Priluk - FK Sloga T. 5 : 4
17.09.23. 16:00 NK Prokosovići - Omladinac M. 1 : 3
17.09.23. 16:00 HNK Mladost D. - NK Svatovac 1 : 2
17.09.23. 16:00 FK Lokomotiva M. - FK Radnički L. 2 : 1
17.09.23. 16:00 FK Seona - Orahovica 2 : 1
17.09.23. 16:00 FK Bosna M. - Mladost Kikači 2 : 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
24.09.23. 15:30 NK Svatovac - FK Priluk 1 : 0
24.09.23. 15:30 FK Bosna M. - HNK Mladost D. 4 : 1
23.09.23. 15:30 FK Sloga T. - FK Seona 4 : 1
24.09.23. 15:30 Orahovica - FK Lokomotiva M. 4 : 0
23.09.23. 15:30 FK Radnički L. - FK Dizdaruša 2 : 0
24.09.23. 15:30 Mladost Kikači - Omladinac M. 2 : 0
23.09.23. 15:30 ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Bosna K. 3 : 3
24.09.23. 15:30 NK Dinamo DM - NK Prokosovići 5 : 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
30.09.23. 15:30 FK Bosna K. - FK Radnički L. 5 : 0
01.10.23. 15:30 Omladinac M. - NK Dinamo DM 0 : 1
01.10.23. 15:30 NK Prokosovići - ŠD Napredak Matići 1 : 3
01.10.23. 15:30 FK Dizdaruša - Orahovica 0 : 1
01.10.23. 15:30 HNK Mladost D. - Mladost Kikači 1 : 1
01.10.23. 15:30 FK Seona - NK Svatovac 2 : 3
01.10.23. 15:30 FK Lokomotiva M. - FK Sloga T. 4 : 1
01.10.23. 15:30 FK Priluk - FK Bosna M. 2 : 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
08.10.23. 15:00 HNK Mladost D. - FK Priluk 1 : 0
08.10.23. 15:00 FK Bosna M. - FK Seona 2 : 2
08.10.23. 15:00 NK Svatovac - FK Lokomotiva M. 3 : 0
07.10.23. 15:00 FK Sloga T. - FK Dizdaruša 5 : 1
08.10.23. 15:00 Mladost Kikači - NK Dinamo DM 1 : 0
08.10.23. 15:00 Orahovica - FK Bosna K. 2 : 0
07.10.23. 15:00 ŠD Napredak Matići - Omladinac M. 1 : 3
07.10.23. 15:00 FK Radnički L. - NK Prokosovići 3 : 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
11.10.23. 15:30 NK Dinamo DM - ŠD Napredak Matići 4 : 1
11.10.23. 15:30 Omladinac M. - FK Radnički L. 3 : 1
11.10.23. 15:30 NK Prokosovići - Orahovica 0 : 5
11.10.23. 15:30 FK Bosna K. - FK Sloga T. 1 : 0
11.10.23. 15:30 FK Lokomotiva M. - FK Bosna M. 3 : 1
11.10.23. 15:30 FK Seona - HNK Mladost D. 0 : 1
11.10.23. 15:30 FK Dizdaruša - NK Svatovac 0 : 0
11.10.23. 15:30 FK Priluk - Mladost Kikači 3 : 2

10. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
15.10.23. 15:00 FK Priluk - FK Seona 4 : 3
15.10.23. 15:00 FK Bosna M. - FK Dizdaruša 5 : 1
15.10.23. 15:00 HNK Mladost D. - FK Lokomotiva M. 1 : 2
15.10.23. 15:00 NK Svatovac - FK Bosna K. 4 : 2
15.10.23. 15:00 Orahovica - Omladinac M. 3 : 2
14.10.23. 15:00 FK Sloga T. - NK Prokosovići 3 : 1
14.10.23. 15:00 FK Radnički L. - NK Dinamo DM 2 : 0
15.10.23. 15:00 Mladost Kikači - ŠD Napredak Matići 3 : 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
21.10.23. 14:30 ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Radnički L. 2 : 0
22.10.23. 14:30 NK Dinamo DM - Orahovica 3 : 2
22.10.23. 14:30 Omladinac M. - FK Sloga T. 2 : 0
22.10.23. 14:30 NK Prokosovići - NK Svatovac 1 : 2
21.10.23. 14:30 FK Bosna K. - FK Bosna M. 2 : 1
22.10.23. 14:30 FK Dizdaruša - HNK Mladost D. 1 : 0
22.10.23. 14:30 FK Lokomotiva M. - FK Priluk 3 : 2
22.10.23. 14:30 FK Seona - Mladost Kikači 5 : 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
29.10.23. 13:30 FK Seona - FK Lokomotiva M. 0 : 2
29.10.23. 13:30 FK Priluk - FK Dizdaruša 4 : 1
29.10.23. 13:30 FK Bosna M. - NK Prokosovići 3 : 1
29.10.23. 13:30 HNK Mladost D. - FK Bosna K. 0 : 3
28.10.23. 14:30 FK Sloga T. - NK Dinamo DM 1 : 2
29.10.23. 13:30 NK Svatovac - Omladinac M. 7 : 1
29.10.23. 13:30 Mladost Kikači - FK Radnički L. 2 : 0
29.10.23. 13:30 Orahovica - ŠD Napredak Matići 2 : 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
04.11.23. 13:30 ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Sloga T. 3 : 0
04.11.23. 13:30 FK Radnički L. - Orahovica 1 : 1
04.11.23. 13:30 NK Dinamo DM - NK Svatovac 2 : 1
05.11.23. 13:30 Omladinac M. - FK Bosna M. 0 : 0
05.11.23. 13:30 NK Prokosovići - HNK Mladost D. 0 : 2
04.11.23. 13:30 FK Bosna K. - FK Priluk 2 : 0
05.11.23. 13:30 FK Dizdaruša - FK Seona 1 : 1
05.11.23. 13:30 FK Lokomotiva M. - Mladost Kikači 1 : 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
12.11.23. 13:30 FK Lokomotiva M. - FK Dizdaruša 3 : 1
12.11.23. 13:30 FK Seona - FK Bosna K. 4 : 1
12.11.23. 13:30 NK Svatovac - ŠD Napredak Matići 2 : 0
12.11.23. 13:30 HNK Mladost D. - Omladinac M. 2 : 2
12.11.23. 13:30 FK Bosna M. - NK Dinamo DM 0 : 1
12.11.23. 13:30 FK Priluk - NK Prokosovići 8 : 0
12.11.23. 13:30 Mladost Kikači - Orahovica 3 : 0
11.11.23. 13:30 FK Sloga T. - FK Radnički L. 1 : 2

15. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
18.11.23. 13:30 NK Dinamo DM - HNK Mladost D. 4 : 1
18.11.23. 13:30 Orahovica - FK Sloga T. 5 : 3
18.11.23. 13:30 FK Radnički L. - NK Svatovac 4 : 1
18.11.23. 13:30 ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Bosna M. 2 : 2
18.11.23. 13:30 NK Prokosovići - FK Seona 0 : 2
18.11.23. 13:30 FK Dizdaruša - Mladost Kikači 4 : 2
18.11.23. 13:30 Omladinac M. - FK Priluk 3 : 2
18.11.23. 13:30 FK Bosna K. - FK Lokomotiva M. 6 : 2

16. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
17.03.24. 15:00 FK Bosna K. - FK Dizdaruša - : -
17.03.24. 15:00 NK Prokosovići - FK Lokomotiva M. - : -
17.03.24. 15:00 Omladinac M. - FK Seona - : -
17.03.24. 15:00 NK Dinamo DM - FK Priluk - : -
17.03.24. 15:00 FK Radnički L. - FK Bosna M. - : -
17.03.24. 15:00 Orahovica - NK Svatovac - : -
17.03.24. 15:00 Mladost Kikači - FK Sloga T. - : -
17.03.24. 15:00 ŠD Napredak Matići - HNK Mladost D. - : -

17. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan NK Svatovac - FK Sloga T. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna M. - Orahovica - : -
Slobodan Slobodan HNK Mladost D. - FK Radnički L. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Lokomotiva M. - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Seona - NK Dinamo DM - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Dizdaruša - NK Prokosovići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Priluk - ŠD Napredak Matići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna K. - Mladost Kikači - : -

18. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan NK Prokosovići - FK Bosna K. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Dinamo DM - FK Lokomotiva M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Seona - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - FK Dizdaruša - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Radnički L. - FK Priluk - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost Kikači - NK Svatovac - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Orahovica - HNK Mladost D. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Sloga T. - FK Bosna M. - : -

19. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna M. - NK Svatovac - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Priluk - Orahovica - : -
Slobodan Slobodan HNK Mladost D. - FK Sloga T. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Seona - FK Radnički L. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Lokomotiva M. - ŠD Napredak Matići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Dizdaruša - NK Dinamo DM - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna K. - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Prokosovići - Mladost Kikači - : -

20. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan ŠD Napredak Matići - FK Dizdaruša - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Dinamo DM - FK Bosna K. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Sloga T. - FK Priluk - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - NK Prokosovići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Svatovac - HNK Mladost D. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Radnički L. - FK Lokomotiva M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Orahovica - FK Seona - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost Kikači - FK Bosna M. - : -

21. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Priluk - NK Svatovac - : -
Slobodan Slobodan HNK Mladost D. - FK Bosna M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Seona - FK Sloga T. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Lokomotiva M. - Orahovica - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Dizdaruša - FK Radnički L. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - Mladost Kikači - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna K. - ŠD Napredak Matići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Prokosovići - NK Dinamo DM - : -

22. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Radnički L. - FK Bosna K. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Dinamo DM - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan ŠD Napredak Matići - NK Prokosovići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Orahovica - FK Dizdaruša - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost Kikači - HNK Mladost D. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Svatovac - FK Seona - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Sloga T. - FK Lokomotiva M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna M. - FK Priluk - : -

23. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Priluk - HNK Mladost D. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Seona - FK Bosna M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Lokomotiva M. - NK Svatovac - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Dizdaruša - FK Sloga T. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Dinamo DM - Mladost Kikači - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna K. - Orahovica - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - ŠD Napredak Matići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Prokosovići - FK Radnički L. - : -

24. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan ŠD Napredak Matići - NK Dinamo DM - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Radnički L. - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Orahovica - NK Prokosovići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Sloga T. - FK Bosna K. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna M. - FK Lokomotiva M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan HNK Mladost D. - FK Seona - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Svatovac - FK Dizdaruša - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost Kikači - FK Priluk - : -

25. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Seona - FK Priluk - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Dizdaruša - FK Bosna M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Lokomotiva M. - HNK Mladost D. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna K. - NK Svatovac - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - Orahovica - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Prokosovići - FK Sloga T. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Dinamo DM - FK Radnički L. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan ŠD Napredak Matići - Mladost Kikači - : -

26. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Radnički L. - ŠD Napredak Matići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Orahovica - NK Dinamo DM - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Sloga T. - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Svatovac - NK Prokosovići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna M. - FK Bosna K. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan HNK Mladost D. - FK Dizdaruša - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Priluk - FK Lokomotiva M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost Kikači - FK Seona - : -

27. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Lokomotiva M. - FK Seona - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Dizdaruša - FK Priluk - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Prokosovići - FK Bosna M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna K. - HNK Mladost D. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Dinamo DM - FK Sloga T. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - NK Svatovac - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Radnički L. - Mladost Kikači - : -
Slobodan Slobodan ŠD Napredak Matići - Orahovica - : -

28. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Sloga T. - ŠD Napredak Matići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Orahovica - FK Radnički L. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Svatovac - NK Dinamo DM - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna M. - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan HNK Mladost D. - NK Prokosovići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Priluk - FK Bosna K. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Seona - FK Dizdaruša - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost Kikači - FK Lokomotiva M. - : -

29. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Dizdaruša - FK Lokomotiva M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna K. - FK Seona - : -
Slobodan Slobodan ŠD Napredak Matići - NK Svatovac - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - HNK Mladost D. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Dinamo DM - FK Bosna M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Prokosovići - FK Priluk - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Orahovica - Mladost Kikači - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Radnički L. - FK Sloga T. - : -

30. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Sloga T. - Orahovica - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Svatovac - FK Radnički L. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Bosna M. - ŠD Napredak Matići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Seona - NK Prokosovići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost Kikači - FK Dizdaruša - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Priluk - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Lokomotiva M. - FK Bosna K. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan HNK Mladost D. - NK Dinamo DM - : -