1.
NK Kiseljak
4
3
1
0
9
11 : 2
10
NK Kiseljak - NK Vitez Bužim 3 : 0
NK Kiseljak - NK Novi Travnik 3 : 1
NK Vitez - NK Kiseljak 1 : 1
NK Kiseljak - Bajer 99 Velagići 4 : 0
2.
NK Travnik
4
3
1
0
8
9 : 1
10
NK Travnik - FK Krajina Cazin 5 : 0
NK Bratstvo B. Krupa - NK Travnik 0 : 0
NK Travnik - NK Podgrmeč 2 : 1
NK Sloga B. Otoka - NK Travnik 0 : 2
3.
NK Iskra
4
2
1
1
2
9 : 7
7
NK Iskra - NK Bratstvo B. Krupa 1 : 1
NK Podgrmeč - NK Iskra 5 : 4
NK Iskra - NK Sloga B. Otoka 2 : 1
NK Romari - NK Iskra 0 : 2
4.
NK Rudar Kamengrad
4
2
1
1
0
9 : 9
7
NK Rudar Kamengrad - FK Vitez 5 : 3
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Rudar Kamengrad 5 : 1
NK Rudar Kamengrad - NK Bratstvo B. Krupa 2 : 0
NK Podgrmeč - NK Rudar Kamengrad 1 : 1
5.
NK Sloga B. Otoka
4
2
0
2
6
11 : 5
6
Bajer 99 Velagići - NK Sloga B. Otoka 1 : 2
NK Sloga B. Otoka - FK Rudar Han Bila 8 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Sloga B. Otoka 2 : 1
NK Sloga B. Otoka - NK Travnik 0 : 2
6.
NK Romari
4
2
0
2
2
6 : 4
6
NK Vitez - NK Romari 0 : 1
NK Romari - Bajer 99 Velagići 5 : 0
FK Rudar Han Bila - NK Romari 2 : 0
NK Romari - NK Iskra 0 : 2
7.
FK Vitez
4
2
0
2
0
10 : 10
6
NK Rudar Kamengrad - FK Vitez 5 : 3
FK Vitez - NK Brnjaci 4 : 2
NK Novi Travnik - FK Vitez 0 : 3
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Vitez 3 : 0
8.
FK Krajina Cazin
4
2
0
2
-1
9 : 10
6
NK Travnik - FK Krajina Cazin 5 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Rudar Kamengrad 5 : 1
NK Brnjaci - FK Krajina Cazin 4 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Vitez 3 : 0
9.
NK Brnjaci
4
2
0
2
-2
11 : 13
6
NK Novi Travnik - NK Brnjaci 0 : 3
FK Vitez - NK Brnjaci 4 : 2
NK Brnjaci - FK Krajina Cazin 4 : 1
NK Bratstvo B. Krupa - NK Brnjaci 8 : 2
10.
FK Rudar Han Bila
4
2
0
2
-6
8 : 14
6
FK Rudar Han Bila - NK Podgrmeč 4 : 3
NK Sloga B. Otoka - FK Rudar Han Bila 8 : 0
FK Rudar Han Bila - NK Romari 2 : 0
NK Vitez Bužim - FK Rudar Han Bila 3 : 2
11.
NK Bratstvo B. Krupa
4
1
2
1
4
9 : 5
5
NK Iskra - NK Bratstvo B. Krupa 1 : 1
NK Bratstvo B. Krupa - NK Travnik 0 : 0
NK Rudar Kamengrad - NK Bratstvo B. Krupa 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo B. Krupa - NK Brnjaci 8 : 2
12.
NK Vitez
4
1
2
1
1
7 : 6
5
NK Vitez - NK Romari 0 : 1
NK Vitez Bužim - NK Vitez 2 : 2
NK Vitez - NK Kiseljak 1 : 1
NK Vitez - NK Novi Travnik 4 : 2
13.
NK Podgrmeč
4
1
1
2
-1
10 : 11
4
FK Rudar Han Bila - NK Podgrmeč 4 : 3
NK Podgrmeč - NK Iskra 5 : 4
NK Travnik - NK Podgrmeč 2 : 1
NK Podgrmeč - NK Rudar Kamengrad 1 : 1
14.
NK Vitez Bužim
4
1
1
2
-4
6 : 10
4
NK Kiseljak - NK Vitez Bužim 3 : 0
NK Vitez Bužim - NK Vitez 2 : 2
Bajer 99 Velagići - NK Vitez Bužim 3 : 1
NK Vitez Bužim - FK Rudar Han Bila 3 : 2
15.
Bajer 99 Velagići
4
1
0
3
-8
4 : 12
3
Bajer 99 Velagići - NK Sloga B. Otoka 1 : 2
NK Romari - Bajer 99 Velagići 5 : 0
Bajer 99 Velagići - NK Vitez Bužim 3 : 1
NK Kiseljak - Bajer 99 Velagići 4 : 0
16.
NK Novi Travnik
4
0
0
4
-10
3 : 13
0
NK Novi Travnik - NK Brnjaci 0 : 3
NK Kiseljak - NK Novi Travnik 3 : 1
NK Novi Travnik - FK Vitez 0 : 3
NK Vitez - NK Novi Travnik 4 : 2