Raspored

ZAPAD 2

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.08.20. 17:00 NK Rudar Kamengrad 2
FK Krajina Cazin 1
29.08.20. 17:00 NK Vitez Bužim 1
NK Podgrmeč 4
NK Krajišnik
Slobodan
29.08.20. 17:00 NK Sloga B. Otoka 4
NK Brekovica 78 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.09.20. 16:30 NK Krajišnik 1
NK Rudar Kamengrad 1
NK Brekovica 78
Slobodan
05.09.20. 16:30 NK Podgrmeč 3
NK Sloga B. Otoka 0
06.09.20. 16:30 FK Krajina Cazin 5
NK Vitez Bužim 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Rudar Kamengrad
Slobodan
12.09.20. 16:00 NK Brekovica 78 0
NK Podgrmeč 1
12.09.20. 16:00 NK Sloga B. Otoka 0
FK Krajina Cazin 0
12.09.20. 16:00 NK Vitez Bužim 1
NK Krajišnik 4

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.09.20. 15:30 FK Krajina Cazin 1
NK Brekovica 78 0
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Rudar Kamengrad 1
NK Vitez Bužim 0
NK Podgrmeč
Slobodan
19.09.20. 15:30 NK Krajišnik 1
NK Sloga B. Otoka 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.20. 15:30 NK Sloga B. Otoka 0
NK Rudar Kamengrad 1
26.09.20. 15:30 NK Brekovica 78 1
NK Krajišnik 0
26.09.20. 15:30 NK Podgrmeč 1
FK Krajina Cazin 1
NK Vitez Bužim
Slobodan

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Krajina Cazin
Slobodan
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Vitez Bužim 0
NK Sloga B. Otoka 5
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Krajišnik 0
NK Podgrmeč 4
04.10.20. 15:30 NK Rudar Kamengrad 2
NK Brekovica 78 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.10.20. 15:00 FK Krajina Cazin 3
NK Krajišnik 2
10.10.20. 15:00 NK Brekovica 78 3
NK Vitez Bužim 1
NK Sloga B. Otoka
Slobodan
10.10.20. 15:00 NK Podgrmeč 2
NK Rudar Kamengrad 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Krajišnik
Slobodan
17.10.20. 14:30 NK Brekovica 78 3
NK Sloga B. Otoka 0
17.10.20. 14:30 NK Podgrmeč 4
NK Vitez Bužim 0
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Krajina Cazin 4
NK Rudar Kamengrad 1

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Brekovica 78
Slobodan
25.10.20. 14:30 NK Rudar Kamengrad 6
NK Krajišnik 2
24.10.20. 14:30 NK Sloga B. Otoka 1
NK Podgrmeč 2
24.10.20. 14:30 NK Vitez Bužim 3
FK Krajina Cazin 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 13:30 NK Krajišnik 2
NK Vitez Bužim 1
31.10.20. 13:30 FK Krajina Cazin 5
NK Sloga B. Otoka 0
31.10.20. 13:30 NK Podgrmeč 1
NK Brekovica 78 2
NK Rudar Kamengrad
Slobodan

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Podgrmeč
Slobodan
07.11.20. 13:30 NK Sloga B. Otoka 0
NK Krajišnik 3
07.11.20. 13:30 NK Vitez Bužim 0
NK Rudar Kamengrad 5
07.11.20. 13:30 NK Brekovica 78 0
FK Krajina Cazin 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Krajina Cazin
NK Podgrmeč
TBD TBD NK Krajišnik
NK Brekovica 78
TBD TBD NK Rudar Kamengrad
NK Sloga B. Otoka
NK Vitez Bužim
Slobodan

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Krajina Cazin
Slobodan
TBD TBD NK Sloga B. Otoka
NK Vitez Bužim
TBD TBD NK Podgrmeč
NK Krajišnik
TBD TBD NK Brekovica 78
NK Rudar Kamengrad

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Sloga B. Otoka
Slobodan
TBD TBD NK Rudar Kamengrad
NK Podgrmeč
TBD TBD NK Vitez Bužim
NK Brekovica 78
TBD TBD NK Krajišnik
FK Krajina Cazin

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Rudar Kamengrad
FK Krajina Cazin
NK Krajišnik
Slobodan
TBD TBD NK Sloga B. Otoka
NK Brekovica 78
TBD TBD NK Vitez Bužim
NK Podgrmeč

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Krajina Cazin
NK Vitez Bužim
NK Brekovica 78
Slobodan
TBD TBD NK Krajišnik
NK Rudar Kamengrad
TBD TBD NK Podgrmeč
NK Sloga B. Otoka

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Brekovica 78
NK Podgrmeč
NK Rudar Kamengrad
Slobodan
TBD TBD NK Vitez Bužim
NK Krajišnik
TBD TBD NK Sloga B. Otoka
FK Krajina Cazin

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Rudar Kamengrad
NK Vitez Bužim
NK Podgrmeč
Slobodan
TBD TBD FK Krajina Cazin
NK Brekovica 78
TBD TBD NK Krajišnik
NK Sloga B. Otoka

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Podgrmeč
FK Krajina Cazin
TBD TBD NK Sloga B. Otoka
NK Rudar Kamengrad
TBD TBD NK Brekovica 78
NK Krajišnik
NK Vitez Bužim
Slobodan

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Rudar Kamengrad
NK Brekovica 78
FK Krajina Cazin
Slobodan
TBD TBD NK Vitez Bužim
NK Sloga B. Otoka
TBD TBD NK Krajišnik
NK Podgrmeč

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Sloga B. Otoka
Slobodan
TBD TBD NK Brekovica 78
NK Vitez Bužim
TBD TBD FK Krajina Cazin
NK Krajišnik
TBD TBD NK Podgrmeč
NK Rudar Kamengrad

ZAPAD 1

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Vlašić
Slobodan
05.09.20. 16:30 NK Iskra 0
FK Vitez 2
05.09.20. 16:30 NK Vitez 2
NK Novi Travnik 1
06.09.20. 16:30 FK Rudar Han Bila 2
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 1
06.09.20. 16:30 NK Kiseljak 3
NK Busovača 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.09.20. 16:00 NK Busovača 0
FK Rudar Han Bila 1
TBD TBD NK Vlašić 3
NK Iskra 0
13.09.20. 16:00 FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 1
NK Vitez 2
NK Novi Travnik
Slobodan
12.09.20. 16:00 FK Vitez 2
NK Kiseljak 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.20. 15:30 NK Novi Travnik 0
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 1
20.09.20. 15:30 FK Rudar Han Bila 2
FK Vitez 1
19.09.20. 15:30 NK Vitez 4
NK Busovača 0
NK Iskra
Slobodan
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Kiseljak 2
NK Vlašić 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.20. 15:30 FK Vitez 1
NK Vitez 2
27.09.20. 15:30 NK Busovača 3
NK Novi Travnik 1
26.09.20. 15:30 NK Iskra 1
NK Kiseljak 1
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
Slobodan
27.09.20. 15:30 NK Vlašić 2
FK Rudar Han Bila 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 15:30 FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 0
NK Busovača 0
NK Kiseljak
Slobodan
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Novi Travnik 1
FK Vitez 2
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Vitez 4
NK Vlašić 1
04.10.20. 15:30 FK Rudar Han Bila 4
NK Iskra 2

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Busovača
Slobodan
10.10.20. 15:00 NK Iskra 1
NK Vitez 0
11.10.20. 15:00 NK Vlašić 3
NK Novi Travnik 0
11.10.20. 15:00 NK Kiseljak 1
FK Rudar Han Bila 3
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Vitez 2
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.20. 14:30 FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 2
NK Vlašić 2
17.10.20. 14:30 NK Vitez 2
NK Kiseljak 0
18.10.20. 14:30 NK Novi Travnik 2
NK Iskra 2
18.10.20. 14:30 NK Busovača 0
FK Vitez 4
FK Rudar Han Bila
Slobodan

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Vitez
Slobodan
25.10.20. 14:30 FK Rudar Han Bila 2
NK Vitez 0
25.10.20. 14:30 NK Vlašić 3
NK Busovača 1
25.10.20. 14:30 NK Kiseljak 3
NK Novi Travnik 2
24.10.20. 14:30 NK Iskra 1
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Vitez
Slobodan
31.10.20. 13:30 FK Radnik Donji Vakuf 5
NK Kiseljak 1
31.10.20. 13:30 NK Busovača 5
NK Iskra 3
31.10.20. 14:00 NK Novi Travnik 3
FK Rudar Han Bila 1
31.10.20. 13:30 FK Vitez 4
NK Vlašić 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Vlašić
Slobodan
TBD TBD NK Busovača
NK Kiseljak
TBD TBD NK Novi Travnik
NK Vitez
TBD TBD FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
FK Rudar Han Bila
TBD TBD FK Vitez
NK Iskra

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Kiseljak
FK Vitez
TBD TBD NK Vitez
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD NK Iskra
NK Vlašić
TBD TBD FK Rudar Han Bila
NK Busovača
NK Novi Travnik
Slobodan

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Iskra
Slobodan
TBD TBD FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
NK Novi Travnik
TBD TBD FK Vitez
FK Rudar Han Bila
TBD TBD NK Busovača
NK Vitez
TBD TBD NK Vlašić
NK Kiseljak

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Vitez
FK Vitez
TBD TBD NK Novi Travnik
NK Busovača
TBD TBD NK Kiseljak
NK Iskra
TBD TBD FK Rudar Han Bila
NK Vlašić
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
Slobodan

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
NK Kiseljak
Slobodan
TBD TBD NK Busovača
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD FK Vitez
NK Novi Travnik
TBD TBD NK Vlašić
NK Vitez
TBD TBD NK Iskra
FK Rudar Han Bila

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Vitez
NK Iskra
TBD TBD NK Novi Travnik
NK Vlašić
TBD TBD FK Rudar Han Bila
NK Kiseljak
TBD TBD FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
FK Vitez
NK Busovača
Slobodan

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Rudar Han Bila
Slobodan
TBD TBD NK Vlašić
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD NK Kiseljak
NK Vitez
TBD TBD NK Iskra
NK Novi Travnik
TBD TBD FK Vitez
NK Busovača

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
FK Vitez
Slobodan
TBD TBD NK Vitez
FK Rudar Han Bila
TBD TBD NK Busovača
NK Vlašić
TBD TBD NK Novi Travnik
NK Kiseljak
TBD TBD FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
NK Iskra

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Kiseljak
FK Radnik Donji Vakuf
TBD TBD NK Iskra
NK Busovača
TBD TBD FK Rudar Han Bila
NK Novi Travnik
TBD TBD NK Vlašić
FK Vitez
NK Vitez
Slobodan