Raspored
Druga liga Federacije BiH - Zapad
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Vitez | - | NK Novi Travnik | 4 : 2 | |
19.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Podgrmeč | - | Rudar | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Krajina | - | FK Vitez | 3 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 17:00 | Romari | - | NK Iskra | 0 : 2 | |
19.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | Brnjaci | 8 : 2 | |
20.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Kiseljak | - | Bajer 99 | 4 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Travnik | 0 : 2 | |
19.08.23. | 17:00 | Vitez | - | FK Rudar HB | 3 : 2 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.23. | 17:00 | Bajer 99 | - | Vitez | 3 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Travnik | - | NK Podgrmeč | 2 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Iskra | - | NK Sloga BO | 2 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Vitez | - | NK Kiseljak | 1 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | Rudar | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 2 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Rudar HB | - | Romari | 2 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | Brnjaci | - | FK Krajina | 4 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | NK Novi Travnik | - | FK Vitez | 0 : 3 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Krajina | - | Rudar | 5 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Vitez | - | Brnjaci | 4 : 2 | |
02.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Travnik | 0 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Iskra | 5 : 4 | |
02.09.23. | 16:30 | Vitez | - | NK Vitez | 2 : 2 | |
02.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | FK Rudar HB | 8 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 16:30 | Romari | - | Bajer 99 | 5 : 0 | |
03.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Novi Travnik | 3 : 1 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | Vitez | 3 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Vitez | - | Romari | 0 : 1 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | Bajer 99 | - | NK Sloga BO | 1 : 2 | |
10.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Podgrmeč | 4 : 3 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | Rudar | - | FK Vitez | 5 : 3 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Iskra | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 1 : 1 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Travnik | - | FK Krajina | 5 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | Brnjaci | 0 : 3 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Vitez | - | NK Travnik | 1 : 3 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Krajina | - | NK Iskra | 2 : 3 | |
17.09.23. | 16:00 | Brnjaci | - | Rudar | 2 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | NK Podgrmeč | - | Bajer 99 | 5 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | FK Rudar HB | 8 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | Vitez | - | NK Novi Travnik | 1 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Vitez | 1 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | Romari | - | NK Kiseljak | 2 : 0 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 15:30 | Vitez | - | Romari | 2 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Vitez | - | NK Podgrmeč | 2 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Sloga BO | 3 : 0 | |
24.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | FK Krajina | 7 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 15:30 | Bajer 99 | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 0 : 2 | |
23.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Iskra | - | FK Vitez | 1 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Travnik | - | Brnjaci | 2 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | Rudar | 2 : 0 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.23. | 15:30 | Rudar | - | NK Travnik | 1 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 15:30 | Brnjaci | - | NK Iskra | 2 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Krajina | - | Bajer 99 | 5 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Vitez | - | FK Rudar HB | 1 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Vitez | 4 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | Vitez | 3 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | Romari | - | NK Novi Travnik | 3 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Kiseljak | 2 : 0 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Romari | - | NK Sloga BO | 1 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Vitez | - | NK Podgrmeč | 5 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | Bajer 99 | - | FK Vitez | 0 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 1 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Rudar HB | - | Brnjaci | 2 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Travnik | 0 : 2 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Vitez | - | FK Krajina | 5 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Iskra | - | Rudar | 2 : 1 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10.23. | 15:00 | Rudar | - | FK Rudar HB | 2 : 0 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | Brnjaci | - | Bajer 99 | 10 : 1 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Krajina | - | NK Kiseljak | 1 : 1 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Podgrmeč | - | Romari | 3 : 2 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Travnik | - | NK Iskra | 5 : 2 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | Vitez | 3 : 0 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Vitez | - | NK Vitez | 0 : 0 | |
11.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Novi Travnik | 3 : 0 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Podgrmeč | 2 : 2 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | Vitez | - | FK Krajina | 0 : 0 | |
15.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Kiseljak | - | FK Vitez | 3 : 0 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | Bajer 99 | - | Rudar | 0 : 0 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Vitez | - | Brnjaci | 0 : 0 | |
15.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Travnik | 1 : 4 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | Romari | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 2 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 15:00 | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Iskra | 1 : 1 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.23. | 14:30 | NK Iskra | - | FK Rudar HB | 1 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | NK Travnik | - | Bajer 99 | 3 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | Rudar | - | NK Vitez | 0 : 2 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Vitez | - | Vitez | 3 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Sloga BO | 4 : 0 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | Brnjaci | - | NK Kiseljak | 0 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Novi Travnik | 3 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Krajina | - | Romari | 2 : 1 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.23. | 13:30 | Romari | - | FK Vitez | 7 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 14:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | FK Krajina | 6 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 14:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 1 : 5 | |
28.10.23. | 14:30 | Vitez | - | Brnjaci | 4 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 14:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | FK Rudar HB | 0 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 13:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | Rudar | 1 : 4 | |
28.10.23. | 14:30 | NK Vitez | - | NK Travnik | 0 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 14:30 | Bajer 99 | - | NK Iskra | 1 : 2 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | Bajer 99 | 3 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Iskra | - | NK Vitez | 1 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Travnik | - | NK Kiseljak | 3 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | Rudar | - | Vitez | 6 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | Brnjaci | - | Romari | 0 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Vitez | - | NK Sloga BO | 4 : 1 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Novi Travnik | 2 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Krajina | - | NK Podgrmeč | 3 : 1 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Podgrmeč | - | FK Vitez | 3 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Sloga BO | - | Brnjaci | 4 : 2 | |
11.11.23. | 13:30 | Romari | - | Rudar | 7 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Bratstvo BK | - | FK Krajina | 5 : 1 | |
12.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Iskra | 3 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Vitez | - | FK Rudar HB | 3 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Novi Travnik | - | Bajer 99 | 4 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 13:30 | Vitez | - | NK Travnik | 2 : 8 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.23. | 13:30 | Bajer 99 | - | NK Vitez | 1 : 3 | |
18.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Kiseljak | 4 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 13:30 | NK Travnik | - | Romari | 2 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 15:00 | Rudar | - | NK Sloga BO | 4 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 15:00 | NK Iskra | - | Vitez | - : - | |
18.11.23. | 13:30 | Brnjaci | - | NK Podgrmeč | 5 : 0 | |
18.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Krajina | - | NK Novi Travnik | 3 : 2 | |
18.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Vitez | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 0 : 4 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.24. | 15:00 | Rudar | - | NK Podgrmeč | 1 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Vitez | - | FK Krajina | 1 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | NK Iskra | - | Romari | - : - | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | Brnjaci | - | NK Bratstvo BK | 1 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | Bajer 99 | - | NK Kiseljak | 2 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | NK Travnik | - | NK Sloga BO | 7 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Rudar HB | - | Vitez | 4 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 15:00 | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Vitez | 2 : 1 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | Vitez | - | Bajer 99 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Travnik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Iskra | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Bratstvo BK | - | Rudar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Romari | - | FK Rudar HB | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krajina | - | Brnjaci | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Vitez | - | NK Novi Travnik | - : - |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | Rudar | - | FK Krajina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brnjaci | - | FK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Travnik | - | NK Bratstvo BK | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Iskra | - | NK Podgrmeč | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Vitez | - | Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Sloga BO | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Bajer 99 | - | Romari | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Kiseljak | - : - |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | Vitez | - | NK Kiseljak | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Romari | - | NK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Sloga BO | - | Bajer 99 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Podgrmeč | - | FK Rudar HB | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Vitez | - | Rudar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Iskra | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krajina | - | NK Travnik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brnjaci | - | NK Novi Travnik | - : - |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Travnik | - | FK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Iskra | - | FK Krajina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Rudar | - | Brnjaci | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Bajer 99 | - | NK Podgrmeč | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Bratstvo BK | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Novi Travnik | - | Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Vitez | - | NK Sloga BO | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kiseljak | - | Romari | - : - |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | Romari | - | Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Kiseljak | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krajina | - | FK Rudar HB | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Bratstvo BK | - | Bajer 99 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Vitez | - | NK Iskra | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brnjaci | - | NK Travnik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Rudar | - | NK Novi Travnik | - : - |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Travnik | - | Rudar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Iskra | - | Brnjaci | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Bajer 99 | - | FK Krajina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar HB | - | FK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Vitez | - | NK Bratstvo BK | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Vitez | - | NK Sloga BO | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Novi Travnik | - | Romari | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Podgrmeč | - : - |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Sloga BO | - | Romari | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Podgrmeč | - | Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Vitez | - | Bajer 99 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Kiseljak | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brnjaci | - | FK Rudar HB | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Travnik | - | NK Novi Travnik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krajina | - | NK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Rudar | - | NK Iskra | - : - |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar HB | - | Rudar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Bajer 99 | - | Brnjaci | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kiseljak | - | FK Krajina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Romari | - | NK Podgrmeč | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Iskra | - | NK Travnik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Vitez | - | NK Bratstvo BK | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Vitez | - | FK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Sloga BO | - : - |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Podgrmeč | - | NK Sloga BO | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krajina | - | Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Vitez | - | NK Kiseljak | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Rudar | - | Bajer 99 | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brnjaci | - | NK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Travnik | - | FK Rudar HB | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Bratstvo BK | - | Romari | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Iskra | - | NK Novi Travnik | - : - |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Iskra | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Bajer 99 | - | NK Travnik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Vitez | - | Rudar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Vitez | - | FK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Sloga BO | - | NK Bratstvo BK | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kiseljak | - | Brnjaci | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Podgrmeč | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Romari | - | FK Krajina | - : - |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Vitez | - | Romari | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krajina | - | NK Sloga BO | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Bratstvo BK | - | NK Podgrmeč | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brnjaci | - | Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Novi Travnik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Rudar | - | NK Kiseljak | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Travnik | - | NK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Iskra | - | Bajer 99 | - : - |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | Bajer 99 | - | FK Rudar HB | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Vitez | - | NK Iskra | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kiseljak | - | NK Travnik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Vitez | - | Rudar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Romari | - | Brnjaci | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Sloga BO | - | FK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Novi Travnik | - | NK Bratstvo BK | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Podgrmeč | - | FK Krajina | - : - |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Vitez | - | NK Podgrmeč | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Brnjaci | - | NK Sloga BO | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Rudar | - | Romari | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Krajina | - | NK Bratstvo BK | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Iskra | - | NK Kiseljak | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar HB | - | NK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Bajer 99 | - | NK Novi Travnik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Travnik | - | Vitez | - : - |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Kiseljak | - | FK Rudar HB | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Romari | - | NK Travnik | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Sloga BO | - | Rudar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | Vitez | - | NK Iskra | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Podgrmeč | - | Brnjaci | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Novi Travnik | - | FK Krajina | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Bratstvo BK | - | FK Vitez | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | NK Vitez | - | Bajer 99 | - : - |