1.
FK Željezničar
29
18
5
6
33
58 : 25
59
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Željezničar 3 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
HŠK Posušje - FK Željezničar 0 : 2
FK Željezničar - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
2.
NK Široki Brijeg
29
14
8
7
19
42 : 23
50
NK Čelik - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 2
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Posušje 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 5
3.
HNK Brotnjo
29
14
4
11
18
44 : 26
46
HNK Brotnjo - NK Bosna Visoko 5 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - FK Olimpik 3 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Čelik 1 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
4.
FK Sarajevo
29
13
7
9
16
48 : 32
46
FK Sarajevo - FK Velež 4 : 2
FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
FK Sarajevo - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 1
5.
HŠK Zrinjski
29
13
7
9
-2
35 : 37
46
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Željezničar 3 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 2
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
6.
NK Čelik
29
12
7
10
9
38 : 29
43
NK Čelik - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Čelik 1 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Olimpik 3 : 0
7.
HNK Orašje
29
13
4
12
3
37 : 34
43
HNK Orašje - FK Sloboda 1 : 1
HNK Grude - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Iskra 1 : 0
FK Velež - HNK Orašje 3 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Željezničar 2 : 1
8.
NK Jedinstvo
29
12
5
12
-6
31 : 37
41
NK Jedinstvo - FK Olimpik 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 2
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 0
FK Sarajevo - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 1
9.
FK Velež
29
12
3
14
-4
42 : 46
39
FK Sarajevo - FK Velež 4 : 2
FK Velež - HŠK Posušje 6 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Velež 2 : 1
FK Velež - HNK Orašje 3 : 1
FK Sloboda - FK Velež 2 : 0
10.
FK Sloboda
29
10
7
12
1
28 : 27
37
HNK Orašje - FK Sloboda 1 : 1
FK Olimpik - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
FK Sloboda - HNK Grude 1 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 2 : 2
FK Sloboda - FK Velež 2 : 0
11.
HŠK Posušje
29
11
4
14
-9
29 : 38
37
HŠK Posušje - NK Iskra 2 : 1
FK Velež - HŠK Posušje 6 : 2
HŠK Posušje - FK Željezničar 0 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg - HŠK Posušje 1 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 1
12.
NK Bosna Visoko
29
10
6
13
-16
31 : 47
36
HNK Brotnjo - NK Bosna Visoko 5 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Čelik 1 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
HŠK Posušje - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 1
13.
FK Olimpik
29
10
5
14
-8
36 : 44
35
NK Jedinstvo - FK Olimpik 3 : 1
FK Olimpik - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Olimpik 3 : 0
FK Olimpik - HNK Grude 2 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Olimpik 3 : 0
14.
NK Troglav 1918
29
8
8
13
-13
32 : 45
32
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Grude 6 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Velež 2 : 1
FK Željezničar - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 5
15.
HNK Grude
29
8
7
14
-18
23 : 41
31
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Grude 6 : 1
HNK Grude - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - HNK Grude 1 : 0
FK Olimpik - HNK Grude 2 : 1
HNK Grude - NK Iskra 1 : 0
16.
NK Iskra
29
7
7
15
-23
23 : 46
28
HŠK Posušje - NK Iskra 2 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 2 : 2
HNK Grude - NK Iskra 1 : 0