1.
NK Široki Brijeg
28
19
6
3
26
39 : 13
63
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Slavija 3 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg - NK Travnik 3 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
2.
FK Sarajevo
28
17
5
6
28
51 : 23
56
NK Travnik - FK Sarajevo 2 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Sloboda 2 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo 0 : 1
3.
HŠK Zrinjski
28
16
3
9
20
45 : 25
51
FK Sloboda - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Željezničar 1 : 1
HNK Orašje - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 2
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
FK Leotar - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
4.
FK Modriča Maxima
28
16
2
10
21
46 : 25
50
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Žepče 4 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 1
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Slavija 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Modriča Maxima 1 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 0
5.
HNK Orašje
28
12
2
14
2
48 : 46
38
HNK Orašje - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 1
FK Leotar - HNK Orašje 4 : 2
HNK Orašje - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Žepče 2 : 0
6.
FK Slavija
28
11
5
12
-6
37 : 43
38
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Slavija 3 : 0
FK Slavija - NK Travnik 3 : 2
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Slavija 1 : 0
FK Slavija - NK Čelik 2 : 1
FK Sloboda - FK Slavija 1 : 0
7.
FK Željezničar
28
10
7
11
6
36 : 30
37
FK Željezničar - FK Leotar 0 : 2
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Željezničar 1 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Željezničar 3 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Sarajevo 0 : 1
8.
NK Jedinstvo
28
12
1
15
-4
35 : 39
37
HNK Orašje - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Leotar 2 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0
9.
FK Leotar
28
11
3
14
-4
41 : 45
36
FK Željezničar - FK Leotar 0 : 2
FK Leotar - HNK Orašje 4 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - FK Leotar 2 : 1
FK Leotar - HŠK Posušje 5 : 2
FK Leotar - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
10.
FK Sloboda
28
10
6
12
-9
29 : 38
36
FK Sloboda - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK Žepče 3 : 1
FK Sarajevo - FK Sloboda 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Slavija 1 : 0
11.
FK Radnik Bijeljina
28
10
5
13
-17
29 : 46
35
NK Čelik - FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 : 0
12.
NK Žepče
28
9
7
12
-14
26 : 40
34
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Žepče 4 : 0
NK Žepče - NK Čelik 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK Žepče 3 : 1
NK Žepče - FK Željezničar 3 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK Žepče 2 : 0
13.
HŠK Posušje
28
10
3
15
-12
31 : 43
33
HŠK Posušje - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 2
FK Leotar - HŠK Posušje 5 : 2
HŠK Posušje - NK Travnik 1 : 0
14.
NK Čelik
28
9
5
14
-13
29 : 42
32
NK Čelik - FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0
NK Žepče - NK Čelik 1 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
FK Slavija - NK Čelik 2 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 0
15.
FK Budućnost Banovići
28
10
2
16
-16
26 : 42
32
HŠK Posušje - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 5 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Modriča Maxima 1 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 0
16.
NK Travnik
28
9
4
15
-8
30 : 38
31
NK Travnik - FK Sarajevo 2 : 0
FK Slavija - NK Travnik 3 : 2
NK Travnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 5 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - NK Travnik 3 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Travnik 1 : 0