1.
NK Široki Brijeg
30
19
6
5
21
39 : 18
63
NK Široki Brijeg - NK Žepče 0 : 2
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 3 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Slavija 3 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 2
2.
FK Sarajevo
30
18
6
6
31
57 : 26
60
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Sarajevo 3 : 3
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 3 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Sarajevo 2 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
3.
HŠK Zrinjski
30
17
3
10
18
47 : 29
54
FK Modriča Maxima - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Čelik 2 : 1
FK Sloboda - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Željezničar 1 : 1
HNK Orašje - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 2
4.
FK Modriča Maxima
30
17
2
11
23
53 : 30
53
FK Modriča Maxima - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Modriča Maxima 5 : 4
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Žepče 4 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Modriča Maxima 2 : 1
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Slavija 1 : 0
5.
FK Slavija
30
12
5
13
-6
41 : 47
41
HŠK Posušje - FK Slavija 4 : 1
FK Slavija - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Slavija 3 : 0
FK Slavija - NK Travnik 3 : 2
FK Modriča Maxima - FK Slavija 1 : 0
6.
FK Željezničar
30
11
7
12
5
38 : 33
40
FK Željezničar - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Željezničar 2 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Leotar 0 : 2
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Željezničar 1 : 1
FK Željezničar - FK Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 0
7.
NK Jedinstvo
30
13
1
16
-3
38 : 41
40
FK Sloboda - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Željezničar 2 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Leotar 2 : 1
8.
NK Žepče
30
11
7
12
-11
29 : 40
40
NK Široki Brijeg - NK Žepče 0 : 2
NK Žepče - NK Travnik 1 : 0
FK Modriča Maxima - NK Žepče 4 : 0
NK Žepče - NK Čelik 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK Žepče 3 : 1
9.
FK Leotar
30
12
3
15
-5
43 : 48
39
NK Čelik - FK Leotar 3 : 1
FK Leotar - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Leotar 0 : 2
FK Leotar - HNK Orašje 4 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - FK Leotar 2 : 1
10.
HŠK Posušje
30
12
3
15
-8
38 : 46
39
HŠK Posušje - FK Slavija 4 : 1
HNK Orašje - HŠK Posušje 2 : 3
HŠK Posušje - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Široki Brijeg 1 : 2
11.
FK Sloboda
30
11
6
13
-9
31 : 40
39
FK Sloboda - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
FK Leotar - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
FK Sloboda - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK Žepče 3 : 1
12.
HNK Orašje
30
12
2
16
0
51 : 51
38
FK Željezničar - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - HŠK Posušje 2 : 3
HNK Orašje - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 1
FK Leotar - HNK Orašje 4 : 2
HNK Orašje - HŠK Zrinjski 1 : 2
13.
FK Radnik Bijeljina
30
11
5
14
-17
36 : 53
38
NK Travnik - FK Radnik Bijeljina 3 : 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Modriča Maxima 5 : 4
NK Čelik - FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sloboda 0 : 0
FK Željezničar - FK Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 0
14.
NK Čelik
30
10
5
15
-12
33 : 45
35
NK Čelik - FK Leotar 3 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Čelik 2 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 0
NK Žepče - NK Čelik 1 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
15.
NK Travnik
30
10
4
16
-8
33 : 41
34
NK Travnik - FK Radnik Bijeljina 3 : 2
NK Žepče - NK Travnik 1 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Sarajevo 2 : 0
FK Slavija - NK Travnik 3 : 2
NK Travnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 5 : 0
16.
FK Budućnost Banovići
30
10
3
17
-19
29 : 48
33
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Sarajevo 3 : 3
FK Slavija - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 0
HŠK Posušje - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Široki Brijeg 0 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 5 : 0