1.
FK Sloboda
18
14
1
3
24
40 : 16
43
FK Sloboda - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sloboda 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Sloboda 2 : 2
BFK Simm Bau - FK Sloboda 1 : 2
FK Sloboda - NK TOŠK 2 : 0
2.
NK Stupčanica Olovo
18
11
4
3
17
30 : 13
37
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo - HNK Tomislav 3 : 2
NK Čelik - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Goražde 1 : 0
3.
FK Budućnost Banovići
18
9
3
6
6
25 : 19
30
FK Sloboda - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - BFK Simm Bau 3 : 0
NK TOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Tomislav 3 : 1
4.
FK Goražde
18
8
5
5
7
23 : 16
29
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Goražde 1 : 2
FK Goražde - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 1
FK Goražde - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 2
FK Goražde - FK Radnik Hadžići 0 : 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Goražde 1 : 0
5.
HNK Tomislav
18
7
6
5
4
32 : 28
27
HNK Tomislav - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 1
NK Stupčanica Olovo - HNK Tomislav 3 : 2
HNK Tomislav - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
HNK Tomislav - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Tomislav 3 : 1
6.
BFK Simm Bau
18
7
6
5
3
32 : 29
27
BFK Simm Bau - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - BFK Simm Bau 3 : 0
BFK Simm Bau - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
BFK Simm Bau - FK Sloboda 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 1
7.
FK Gornji Rahić
18
8
2
8
2
23 : 21
26
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Goražde 1 : 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Gornji Rahić 0 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Radnik Hadžići 4 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Gornji Rahić 0 : 2
8.
OFK Gradina
18
7
5
6
-5
14 : 19
26
BFK Simm Bau - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
OFK Gradina - NK TOŠK 0 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - OFK Gradina 3 : 0
HNK Tomislav - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
OFK Gradina - NK Čelik 1 : 0
9.
NK Čelik
18
6
7
5
1
22 : 21
25
NK Čelik - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Čelik 1 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 1
NK Čelik - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
OFK Gradina - NK Čelik 1 : 0
10.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
18
6
4
8
-4
22 : 26
22
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 0
NK Zvijezda - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - OFK Gradina 3 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
11.
FK Radnik Hadžići
18
5
6
7
-6
17 : 23
21
HNK Tomislav - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Čelik 1 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Radnik Hadžići 4 : 0
FK Goražde - FK Radnik Hadžići 0 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 5 : 0
12.
NK TOŠK
18
6
2
10
-2
26 : 28
20
NK TOŠK - NK Zvijezda 3 : 2
OFK Gradina - NK TOŠK 0 : 1
NK TOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK TOŠK 2 : 0
13.
NK Jedinstvo
18
5
4
9
-18
14 : 32
19
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sloboda 1 : 2
BFK Simm Bau - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
NK TOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
14.
NK Zvijezda
18
5
3
10
-8
20 : 28
15
NK TOŠK - NK Zvijezda 3 : 2
NK Zvijezda - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
HNK Tomislav - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
NK Zvijezda - FK Gornji Rahić 0 : 2
15.
FK Rudar Kakanj
18
3
6
9
-9
17 : 26
15
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1
FK Goražde - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Sloboda 2 : 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 1
16.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
18
4
2
12
-12
21 : 33
14
NK Čelik - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Gornji Rahić 0 : 1
FK Goražde - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 5 : 0