1.
FK Olimpik
26
18
2
6
22
39 : 17
56
FK Olimpik - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Olimpik 2 : 2
FK Olimpik - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Olimpik 4 : 3
FK Olimpik - NK Iskra 0 : 1
2.
NK Jedinstvo
26
14
3
9
9
39 : 30
45
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Ozren Semizovac 5 : 3
NK Vitez - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Olimpik 4 : 3
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 2
3.
FK Rudar Kakanj
26
13
5
8
14
35 : 21
44
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Žepče 2 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 2
4.
NK Bosna Visoko
26
13
4
9
16
36 : 20
43
HNK Čapljina - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Krajina Cazin 3 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Ozren Semizovac 4 : 1
NK Vitez - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
5.
NK Iskra
26
14
1
11
4
42 : 38
43
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Iskra 1 : 3
NK Iskra - NK Vitez 0 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK Iskra 0 : 1
6.
FK Budućnost Banovići
26
13
1
12
3
38 : 35
40
FK Olimpik - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 2
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Žepče 2 : 0
7.
NK GOŠK
26
12
3
11
4
35 : 31
39
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 4
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
NK Žepče - NK GOŠK 4 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 1
8.
NK SAŠK Napredak
26
12
2
12
7
35 : 28
38
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 4
NK SAŠK Napredak - HNK Čapljina 4 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Krajina Cazin 3 : 1
9.
NK Omladinac Mionica
26
12
2
12
2
31 : 29
38
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Omladinac Mionica 0 : 2
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Vitez 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 1
10.
NK Žepče
26
12
1
13
8
37 : 29
37
NK Vitez - NK Žepče 3 : 1
NK Žepče - FK Olimpik 2 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Žepče 2 : 1
NK Žepče - NK GOŠK 4 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Žepče 2 : 0
11.
NK Vitez
26
11
4
11
-13
27 : 40
37
NK Vitez - NK Žepče 3 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Vitez 2 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Vitez 0 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
12.
NK Troglav 1918
26
10
3
13
-10
31 : 41
33
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 1
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 1
13.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
26
9
5
12
-4
24 : 28
32
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Čapljina 1 : 0
14.
HNK Čapljina
26
10
2
14
-19
30 : 49
32
HNK Čapljina - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
NK SAŠK Napredak - HNK Čapljina 4 : 1
HNK Čapljina - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Čapljina 1 : 0
15.
FK Krajina Cazin
26
8
4
14
-18
25 : 43
28
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Krajina Cazin 3 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
HNK Čapljina - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 1
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Krajina Cazin 3 : 1
16.
FK Ozren Semizovac
26
3
6
17
-25
18 : 43
15
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Omladinac Mionica 0 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - FK Ozren Semizovac 5 : 3
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Iskra 1 : 3
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Ozren Semizovac 4 : 1
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 1