1.
HŠK Posušje
14
8
4
2
12
17 : 5
28
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HŠK Posušje 0 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HŠK Posušje 0 : 2
HŠK Posušje - HNK Orašje 4 : 0
FK Goražde - HŠK Posušje 1 : 0
2.
FK Rudar Kakanj
14
8
3
3
13
26 : 13
27
NK Travnik - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 0
NK TOŠK - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 2
3.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
14
8
2
4
10
22 : 12
26
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HŠK Posušje 0 : 0
FK Igman - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Radnik Hadžići 4 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 2
4.
NK TOŠK
14
7
4
3
11
25 : 14
25
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK TOŠK 1 : 3
NK TOŠK - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 1
NK Travnik - NK TOŠK 1 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 0
5.
NK Vis Simm - Bau
14
7
3
4
10
24 : 14
24
NK Zvijezda - NK Vis Simm - Bau 3 : 1
NK Vis Simm - Bau - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Vis Simm - Bau 0 : 4
NK Vis Simm - Bau - FK Goražde 1 : 2
NK GOŠK - NK Vis Simm - Bau 1 : 0
6.
FK Goražde
14
7
3
4
3
19 : 16
24
NK Jedinstvo - FK Goražde 0 : 2
FK Goražde - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - FK Goražde 0 : 1
NK Vis Simm - Bau - FK Goražde 1 : 2
FK Goražde - HŠK Posušje 1 : 0
7.
NK Zvijezda
14
7
1
6
4
17 : 13
22
NK Zvijezda - NK Vis Simm - Bau 3 : 1
HŠK Posušje - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Igman 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Zvijezda 2 : 1
NK Zvijezda - HNK Čapljina 4 : 0
8.
NK Travnik
14
5
6
3
2
12 : 10
21
NK Travnik - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 1
NK Travnik - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Travnik 2 : 2
NK Travnik - NK TOŠK 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Travnik 1 : 0
9.
NK Jedinstvo
14
6
2
6
-3
12 : 15
20
NK Jedinstvo - FK Goražde 0 : 2
NK Vis Simm - Bau - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HŠK Posušje 0 : 2
FK Igman - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 0
10.
FK Radnik Hadžići
14
5
3
6
-2
18 : 20
18
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Radnik Hadžići 4 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Zvijezda 2 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 0
11.
FK Budućnost Banovići
14
5
3
6
-5
18 : 23
18
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Igman 1 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Čapljina 4 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Travnik 1 : 0
12.
FK Igman
14
3
5
6
-2
14 : 16
14
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Igman 1 : 1
FK Igman - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 2
NK Zvijezda - FK Igman 2 : 1
FK Igman - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - FK Igman 2 : 1
13.
NK GOŠK
14
4
2
8
-4
9 : 13
14
NK GOŠK - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
NK Travnik - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - FK Goražde 0 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK GOŠK 0 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK Vis Simm - Bau 1 : 0
14.
HNK Orašje
14
3
4
7
-12
16 : 28
13
NK GOŠK - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
FK Goražde - HNK Orašje 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Vis Simm - Bau 0 : 4
HŠK Posušje - HNK Orašje 4 : 0
HNK Orašje - FK Igman 2 : 1
15.
HNK Čapljina
14
2
3
9
-17
13 : 30
9
NK Slaven Živinice - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK TOŠK 1 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Čapljina 4 : 2
HNK Čapljina - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 1
NK Zvijezda - HNK Čapljina 4 : 0
16.
NK Slaven Živinice
14
1
4
9
-20
8 : 28
7
NK Slaven Živinice - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Travnik 2 : 2
NK Slaven Živinice - NK GOŠK 0 : 1
NK TOŠK - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 0