1.
FK Igman
30
20
8
2
31
47 : 16
68
FK Igman - FK Goražde 2 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Igman 1 : 2
FK Igman - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
NK TOŠK - FK Igman 1 : 1
FK Igman - FK Radnik Hadžići 3 : 0
2.
NK GOŠK
30
19
9
2
32
56 : 24
66
BFK Simm Bau - NK GOŠK 0 : 1
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 4 : 3
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK GOŠK 1 : 2
NK GOŠK - NK Zvijezda 4 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Travnik 3 : 2
3.
FK Budućnost Banovići
30
14
10
6
14
48 : 34
52
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 1
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 4 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Travnik 2 : 1
FK Goražde - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 2
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1
4.
NK TOŠK
30
14
10
6
14
46 : 32
52
HNK Tomislav - NK TOŠK 3 : 5
NK TOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK TOŠK 2 : 1
NK TOŠK - FK Igman 1 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK TOŠK 3 : 1
5.
FK Rudar Kakanj
30
15
7
8
5
40 : 35
52
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Travnik 4 : 1
FK Goražde - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK TOŠK 3 : 1
6.
OFK Gradina
30
14
3
13
2
49 : 47
45
NK Jedinstvo - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
OFK Gradina - HNK Orašje 3 : 2
FK Igman - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 1
BFK Simm Bau - OFK Gradina 0 : 1
7.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
30
13
5
12
5
48 : 43
44
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Zvijezda 3 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK GOŠK 1 : 2
NK Travnik - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Goražde 3 : 1
8.
HNK Orašje
30
12
7
11
-5
36 : 41
43
HNK Orašje - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 : 0
OFK Gradina - HNK Orašje 3 : 2
HNK Orašje - NK TOŠK 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - HNK Orašje 2 : 2
HNK Orašje - HNK Tomislav 4 : 1
9.
FK Goražde
30
11
5
14
-7
33 : 40
38
FK Igman - FK Goražde 2 : 0
FK Goražde - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 2
BFK Simm Bau - FK Goražde 1 : 0
FK Goražde - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Goražde 3 : 1
10.
NK Zvijezda
30
8
9
13
-1
36 : 37
33
NK Zvijezda - FK Radnik Hadžići 4 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Zvijezda 3 : 2
NK Zvijezda - HNK Tomislav 1 : 2
NK GOŠK - NK Zvijezda 4 : 0
NK Zvijezda - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 0
11.
BFK Simm Bau
30
8
8
14
-2
31 : 33
32
BFK Simm Bau - NK GOŠK 0 : 1
NK Travnik - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 3
BFK Simm Bau - FK Goražde 1 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - BFK Simm Bau 2 : 1
BFK Simm Bau - OFK Gradina 0 : 1
12.
FK Radnik Hadžići
30
6
13
11
-12
23 : 35
31
NK Zvijezda - FK Radnik Hadžići 4 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - HNK Tomislav 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Radnik Hadžići 5 : 3
FK Radnik Hadžići - HNK Orašje 2 : 2
FK Igman - FK Radnik Hadžići 3 : 0
13.
NK Jedinstvo
30
8
5
17
-22
34 : 56
29
NK Jedinstvo - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Radnik Hadžići 5 : 3
HNK Tomislav - NK Jedinstvo 4 : 0
NK Zvijezda - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 0
14.
NK Travnik
30
6
10
14
-9
36 : 45
28
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Travnik 4 : 1
NK Travnik - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Travnik 2 : 1
NK Travnik - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Travnik 3 : 2
15.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
30
8
3
19
-20
35 : 55
27
HNK Orašje - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Igman 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - BFK Simm Bau 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1
16.
HNK Tomislav
30
6
4
20
-25
29 : 54
22
HNK Tomislav - NK TOŠK 3 : 5
FK Radnik Hadžići - HNK Tomislav 1 : 0
NK Zvijezda - HNK Tomislav 1 : 2
HNK Tomislav - NK Jedinstvo 4 : 0
HNK Orašje - HNK Tomislav 4 : 1