1.
FK Sloboda
22
16
3
3
26
43 : 17
51
FK Sloboda - FK Radnik Hadžići 0 : 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Sloboda 0 : 1
FK Sloboda - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Sloboda 1 : 1
FK Sloboda - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
2.
NK Stupčanica Olovo
22
14
4
4
22
37 : 15
46
NK Jedinstvo - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 1
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Sloboda 0 : 1
BFK Simm Bau - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 2
NK Stupčanica Olovo - NK TOŠK 4 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 0
3.
FK Goražde
22
10
5
7
9
27 : 18
35
NK TOŠK - FK Goražde 0 : 2
FK Goražde - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 1
HNK Tomislav - FK Goražde 1 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Čelik 2 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Goražde 1 : 2
4.
HNK Tomislav
22
9
7
6
5
37 : 32
34
HNK Tomislav - NK Čelik 1 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - HNK Tomislav 3 : 1
HNK Tomislav - FK Goražde 1 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - HNK Tomislav 0 : 2
HNK Tomislav - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 1
5.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
22
10
4
8
3
32 : 29
34
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Gornji Rahić 6 : 3
FK Goražde - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 0
6.
BFK Simm Bau
22
9
6
7
4
41 : 37
33
BFK Simm Bau - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 : 2
FK Radnik Hadžići - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 3
BFK Simm Bau - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 2
NK Zvijezda - BFK Simm Bau 3 : 1
BFK Simm Bau - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
7.
NK Čelik
22
8
8
6
3
28 : 25
32
HNK Tomislav - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Čelik 2 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1
8.
FK Budućnost Banovići
22
9
4
9
3
30 : 27
31
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Zvijezda 1 : 2
OFK Gradina - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 4 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
FK Sloboda - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
9.
FK Gornji Rahić
22
9
3
10
-2
29 : 31
30
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Gornji Rahić 6 : 3
FK Gornji Rahić - HNK Tomislav 3 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Goražde 1 : 2
10.
OFK Gradina
22
8
6
8
-8
16 : 24
30
FK Rudar Kakanj - OFK Gradina 3 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Sloboda 1 : 1
BFK Simm Bau - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
11.
NK Zvijezda
22
8
3
11
-1
30 : 31
24
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Zvijezda 1 : 2
NK Zvijezda - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
NK Zvijezda - BFK Simm Bau 3 : 1
NK TOŠK - NK Zvijezda 3 : 2
12.
NK TOŠK
22
7
3
12
-5
31 : 36
24
NK TOŠK - FK Goražde 0 : 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK TOŠK 1 : 4
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 1
NK Stupčanica Olovo - NK TOŠK 4 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Zvijezda 3 : 2
13.
FK Radnik Hadžići
22
5
8
9
-9
19 : 28
23
FK Sloboda - FK Radnik Hadžići 0 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 3
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 1
HNK Tomislav - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 1
14.
NK Jedinstvo
22
6
5
11
-23
16 : 39
23
NK Jedinstvo - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1
15.
FK Rudar Kakanj
22
5
7
10
-6
25 : 31
22
FK Rudar Kakanj - OFK Gradina 3 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 4 : 3
FK Gornji Rahić - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1
16.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
22
4
2
16
-21
24 : 45
14
BFK Simm Bau - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 : 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK TOŠK 1 : 4
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - HNK Tomislav 0 : 2
NK Čelik - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1