1.
FK Sloboda
24
18
3
3
29
46 : 17
57
FK Sloboda - FK Goražde 1 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sloboda 0 : 2
FK Sloboda - FK Radnik Hadžići 0 : 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Sloboda 0 : 1
FK Sloboda - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
2.
NK Stupčanica Olovo
24
16
4
4
26
42 : 16
52
OFK Gradina - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 2
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 1
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Sloboda 0 : 1
BFK Simm Bau - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 2
3.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
24
12
4
8
6
35 : 29
40
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Tomislav 2 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Gornji Rahić 6 : 3
FK Goražde - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 0
4.
BFK Simm Bau
24
10
7
7
6
45 : 39
37
BFK Simm Bau - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 1
FK Goražde - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 1
BFK Simm Bau - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 : 2
FK Radnik Hadžići - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 3
BFK Simm Bau - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 2
5.
FK Goražde
24
10
6
8
8
28 : 20
36
FK Sloboda - FK Goražde 1 : 0
FK Goražde - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 1
NK TOŠK - FK Goražde 0 : 2
FK Goražde - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 1
HNK Tomislav - FK Goražde 1 : 0
6.
HNK Tomislav
24
9
7
8
2
37 : 35
34
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Tomislav 2 : 0
HNK Tomislav - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 1
HNK Tomislav - NK Čelik 1 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - HNK Tomislav 3 : 1
HNK Tomislav - FK Goražde 1 : 0
7.
FK Budućnost Banovići
24
10
4
10
2
33 : 31
34
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Zvijezda 1 : 2
OFK Gradina - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 4 : 3
8.
FK Gornji Rahić
24
10
3
11
-3
32 : 35
33
BFK Simm Bau - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 1
FK Gornji Rahić - NK TOŠK 2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Gornji Rahić 6 : 3
FK Gornji Rahić - HNK Tomislav 3 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 0
9.
NK Čelik
24
8
8
8
0
28 : 28
32
NK TOŠK - NK Čelik 2 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 1
HNK Tomislav - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
NK Čelik - FK Gornji Rahić 3 : 0
10.
OFK Gradina
24
8
6
10
-12
16 : 28
30
OFK Gradina - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 2
NK Zvijezda - OFK Gradina 2 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - OFK Gradina 3 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
11.
NK Zvijezda
24
9
4
11
1
33 : 32
28
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
NK Zvijezda - OFK Gradina 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Zvijezda 1 : 2
NK Zvijezda - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 0
FK Sloboda - NK Zvijezda 1 : 0
12.
NK TOŠK
24
8
3
13
-4
34 : 38
27
NK TOŠK - NK Čelik 2 : 0
FK Gornji Rahić - NK TOŠK 2 : 1
NK TOŠK - FK Goražde 0 : 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK TOŠK 1 : 4
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 1
13.
FK Rudar Kakanj
24
6
8
10
-5
27 : 32
26
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 1 : 1
HNK Tomislav - FK Rudar Kakanj 0 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - OFK Gradina 3 : 0
NK Čelik - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 4 : 3
14.
FK Radnik Hadžići
24
6
8
10
-8
22 : 30
26
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Radnik Hadžići 0 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 3
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 1 : 1
15.
NK Jedinstvo
24
7
5
12
-23
18 : 41
26
NK Jedinstvo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 0
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK Jedinstvo 5 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
16.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
24
4
2
18
-25
24 : 49
14
NK Jedinstvo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Sloboda 0 : 2
BFK Simm Bau - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 : 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK TOŠK 1 : 4
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 0