1.
FK Olimpik
28
19
2
7
22
40 : 18
59
FK Olimpik - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - FK Olimpik 1 : 0
FK Olimpik - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Olimpik 2 : 2
FK Olimpik - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 1
2.
FK Rudar Kakanj
28
14
5
9
17
39 : 22
47
FK Olimpik - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Žepče 2 : 1
3.
NK Bosna Visoko
28
14
4
10
19
43 : 24
46
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Troglav 1918 6 : 2
HNK Čapljina - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Krajina Cazin 3 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
4.
NK Jedinstvo
28
14
4
10
7
42 : 35
46
HNK Čapljina - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 4
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Ozren Semizovac 5 : 3
NK Vitez - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
5.
FK Budućnost Banovići
28
15
1
12
7
42 : 35
46
FK Ozren Semizovac - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 2
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Vitez 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 2
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
6.
NK Iskra
28
14
1
13
2
43 : 41
43
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Iskra 2 : 1
NK Iskra - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Iskra 1 : 3
7.
NK GOŠK
28
13
3
12
4
37 : 33
42
NK Vitez - NK GOŠK 2 : 1
NK GOŠK - FK Olimpik 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 4
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
8.
NK SAŠK Napredak
28
13
2
13
4
37 : 33
41
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 4
NK SAŠK Napredak - HNK Čapljina 4 : 1
9.
NK Omladinac Mionica
28
13
2
13
0
33 : 33
41
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 1
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Omladinac Mionica 0 : 2
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Vitez 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 1
10.
NK Žepče
28
13
1
14
10
40 : 30
40
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Žepče 1 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Ozren Semizovac 3 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Žepče 3 : 1
NK Žepče - FK Olimpik 2 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Žepče 2 : 1
11.
NK Vitez
28
12
4
12
-14
29 : 43
40
NK Vitez - NK GOŠK 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Vitez 2 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Žepče 3 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Vitez 2 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
12.
NK Troglav 1918
28
11
3
14
-13
35 : 48
36
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Iskra 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Troglav 1918 6 : 2
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
13.
HNK Čapljina
28
11
3
14
-18
32 : 50
36
HNK Čapljina - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
NK Iskra - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
NK SAŠK Napredak - HNK Čapljina 4 : 1
14.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
28
10
5
13
-4
26 : 30
35
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Žepče 1 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
15.
FK Krajina Cazin
28
10
4
14
-13
32 : 45
34
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 4
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Krajina Cazin 3 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
16.
FK Ozren Semizovac
28
3
6
19
-30
18 : 48
15
FK Ozren Semizovac - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 2
NK Žepče - FK Ozren Semizovac 3 : 0
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Omladinac Mionica 0 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - FK Ozren Semizovac 5 : 3
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Iskra 1 : 3