1. |
|
Sparta Prag
|
17 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
30 |
42 : 12 |
44 |
Pardubice - Sparta Prag 1 : 2
Sparta Prag - Zlin 2 : 0
Ostrava - Sparta Prag 0 : 1
Sparta Prag - Bohemians 1905 2 : 0
Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prag 3 : 1
|
2. |
|
Slavia Prag
|
17 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
19 |
31 : 12 |
40 |
Zlin - Slavia Prag 1 : 1
Slavia Prag - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 1
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prag 1 : 3
Slavia Prag - Viktoria Plzen 1 : 2
Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prag 0 : 2
|
3. |
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
17 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
14 |
38 : 24 |
32 |
Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen 0 : 1
Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Plzen 1 : 1
Viktoria Plzen - Slovacko 1 : 4
Slavia Prag - Viktoria Plzen 1 : 2
Viktoria Plzen - Karvina 0 : 1
|
4. |
|
Slovacko
|
17 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
21 : 17 |
29 |
Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 1 : 1
Slovacko - Ostrava 2 : 0
Viktoria Plzen - Slovacko 1 : 4
Slovacko - Hradec Kralove 0 : 0
Slovacko - Slovan Liberec 1 : 1
|
5. |
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
27 : 20 |
28 |
Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 1 : 1
Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 0 : 2
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Prag 1 : 3
Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1
Sigma Olomouc - Zlin 0 : 0
|
6. |
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
17 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
35 : 30 |
27 |
Mlada Boleslav - Karvina 2 : 2
Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 1
Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice 1 : 0
Teplice - Mlada Boleslav 1 : 0
Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prag 3 : 1
|
7. |
|
Ostrava
|
17 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
22 : 16 |
24 |
Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen 0 : 1
Slovacko - Ostrava 2 : 0
Ostrava - Sparta Prag 0 : 1
Karvina - Ostrava 1 : 3
Ostrava - Jablonec 0 : 1
|
8. |
|
Slovan Liberec
|
17 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
-1 |
23 : 24 |
22 |
Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 0 : 0
Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 1
Hradec Kralove - Slovan Liberec 1 : 1
Slovan Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 1 : 0
Slovacko - Slovan Liberec 1 : 1
|
9. |
|
Bohemians 1905
|
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
-6 |
13 : 19 |
22 |
Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 0 : 0
Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1 : 1
Bohemians 1905 - Karvina 1 : 0
Sparta Prag - Bohemians 1905 2 : 0
Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Prag 0 : 2
|
10. |
|
Teplice
|
17 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
-3 |
15 : 18 |
20 |
Jablonec - Teplice 3 : 2
Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1 : 1
Ceske Budejovice - Teplice 0 : 1
Teplice - Mlada Boleslav 1 : 0
Hradec Kralove - Teplice 1 : 0
|
11. |
|
Hradec Kralove
|
17 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
-4 |
19 : 23 |
20 |
Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 0 : 2
Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Plzen 1 : 1
Hradec Kralove - Slovan Liberec 1 : 1
Slovacko - Hradec Kralove 0 : 0
Hradec Kralove - Teplice 1 : 0
|
12. |
|
Jablonec
|
17 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
-5 |
18 : 23 |
19 |
Jablonec - Teplice 3 : 2
Jablonec - Pardubice 2 : 1
Zlin - Jablonec 1 : 1
Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc 1 : 1
Ostrava - Jablonec 0 : 1
|
13. |
|
Karvina
|
17 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
-11 |
20 : 31 |
14 |
Mlada Boleslav - Karvina 2 : 2
Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 0 : 2
Bohemians 1905 - Karvina 1 : 0
Karvina - Ostrava 1 : 3
Viktoria Plzen - Karvina 0 : 1
|
14. |
|
Pardubice
|
17 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
-12 |
13 : 25 |
13 |
Pardubice - Sparta Prag 1 : 2
Jablonec - Pardubice 2 : 1
Mlada Boleslav - Pardubice 1 : 0
Pardubice - Zlin 0 : 1
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 0 : 1
|
15. |
|
Zlin
|
17 |
2 |
6 |
9 |
-22 |
16 : 38 |
12 |
Zlin - Slavia Prag 1 : 1
Sparta Prag - Zlin 2 : 0
Zlin - Jablonec 1 : 1
Pardubice - Zlin 0 : 1
Sigma Olomouc - Zlin 0 : 0
|
16. |
|
Ceske Budejovice
|
17 |
3 |
1 |
13 |
-21 |
15 : 36 |
10 |
Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 0 : 2
Slavia Prag - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 1
Ceske Budejovice - Teplice 0 : 1
Slovan Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 1 : 0
Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice 0 : 1
|