1. |
|
Sparta Prag
|
20 |
17 |
2 |
1 |
37 |
50 : 13 |
53 |
Karvina - Sparta Prag 0 : 3
Sparta Prag - Teplice 2 : 1
Sparta Prag - Jablonec 3 : 0
Pardubice - Sparta Prag 1 : 2
Sparta Prag - Zlin 2 : 0
|
2. |
|
Slavia Prag
|
20 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
23 |
40 : 17 |
49 |
Slavia Prag - Jablonec 4 : 3
Ostrava - Slavia Prag 2 : 3
Slavia Prag - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 0
Zlin - Slavia Prag 1 : 1
Slavia Prag - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 1
|
3. |
|
Viktoria Plzen
|
20 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
21 |
47 : 26 |
39 |
Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1 : 1
Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen 1 : 3
Viktoria Plzen - Ceske Budejovice 5 : 0
Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen 0 : 1
Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Plzen 1 : 1
|
4. |
|
Slovacko
|
20 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
28 : 21 |
35 |
Slovacko - Pardubice 1 : 2
Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 0 : 1
Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 5 : 2
Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 1 : 1
Slovacko - Ostrava 2 : 0
|
5. |
|
Mlada Boleslav
|
20 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
36 : 34 |
28 |
Viktoria Plzen - Mlada Boleslav 1 : 1
Mlada Boleslav - Slovacko 0 : 1
Slavia Prag - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 0
Mlada Boleslav - Karvina 2 : 2
Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 1
|
6. |
|
Slovan Liberec
|
20 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
30 : 29 |
28 |
Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 2 : 0
Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 2 : 0
Slovan Liberec - Zlin 5 : 3
Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 0 : 0
Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav 2 : 1
|
7. |
|
Sigma Olomouc
|
20 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
28 : 27 |
28 |
Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc 2 : 0
Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzen 1 : 3
Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 2 : 0
Sigma Olomouc - Slovacko 1 : 1
Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 0 : 2
|
8. |
|
Ostrava
|
20 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
27 : 24 |
27 |
Ceske Budejovice - Ostrava 3 : 0
Ostrava - Slavia Prag 2 : 3
Hradec Kralove - Ostrava 2 : 3
Ostrava - Viktoria Plzen 0 : 1
Slovacko - Ostrava 2 : 0
|
9. |
|
Teplice
|
20 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
-1 |
20 : 21 |
26 |
Teplice - Zlin 2 : 1
Sparta Prag - Teplice 2 : 1
Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 2 : 0
Jablonec - Teplice 3 : 2
Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1 : 1
|
10. |
|
Bohemians 1905
|
20 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
-9 |
17 : 26 |
24 |
Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905 2 : 2
Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice 0 : 0
Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 5 : 2
Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec 0 : 0
Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1 : 1
|
11. |
|
Pardubice
|
20 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
-6 |
20 : 26 |
22 |
Slovacko - Pardubice 1 : 2
Pardubice - Slovan Liberec 2 : 0
Karvina - Pardubice 0 : 3
Pardubice - Sparta Prag 1 : 2
Jablonec - Pardubice 2 : 1
|
12. |
|
Hradec Kralove
|
20 |
5 |
6 |
9 |
-9 |
23 : 32 |
21 |
Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905 2 : 2
Zlin - Hradec Kralove 4 : 0
Hradec Kralove - Ostrava 2 : 3
Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 0 : 2
Hradec Kralove - Viktoria Plzen 1 : 1
|
13. |
|
Jablonec
|
20 |
4 |
8 |
8 |
-9 |
21 : 30 |
20 |
Slavia Prag - Jablonec 4 : 3
Jablonec - Karvina 0 : 0
Sparta Prag - Jablonec 3 : 0
Jablonec - Teplice 3 : 2
Jablonec - Pardubice 2 : 1
|
14. |
|
Karvina
|
20 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
-17 |
20 : 37 |
15 |
Karvina - Sparta Prag 0 : 3
Jablonec - Karvina 0 : 0
Karvina - Pardubice 0 : 3
Mlada Boleslav - Karvina 2 : 2
Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 0 : 2
|
15. |
|
Zlin
|
20 |
3 |
6 |
11 |
-21 |
24 : 45 |
15 |
Teplice - Zlin 2 : 1
Zlin - Hradec Kralove 4 : 0
Slovan Liberec - Zlin 5 : 3
Zlin - Slavia Prag 1 : 1
Sparta Prag - Zlin 2 : 0
|
16. |
|
Ceske Budejovice
|
20 |
4 |
2 |
14 |
-23 |
18 : 41 |
14 |
Ceske Budejovice - Ostrava 3 : 0
Bohemians 1905 - Ceske Budejovice 0 : 0
Viktoria Plzen - Ceske Budejovice 5 : 0
Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove 0 : 2
Slavia Prag - Ceske Budejovice 2 : 1
|