1.
Slovan Bratislava
16
12
3
1
23
37 : 14
39
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok 2 : 2
Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 2
Slovan Bratislava - MFK Skalica 1 : 0
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 4
Slovan Bratislava - Košice 4 : 0
2.
Zilina
16
11
2
3
15
35 : 20
35
Zlate Moravca - Zilina 1 : 2
Zilina - Košice 1 : 0
Trenčin - Zilina 0 : 0
Zilina - Podbrezova 2 : 1
Ružomberok - Zilina 0 : 2
3.
Spartak Trnava
16
10
3
3
11
27 : 16
33
Spartak Trnava - MFK Skalica 2 : 0
Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 1 : 2
Košice - Spartak Trnava 0 : 2
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravca 1 : 0
Trenčin - Spartak Trnava 2 : 3
4.
Podbrezova
16
9
2
5
15
37 : 22
29
Trenčin - Podbrezova 1 : 2
Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava 1 : 2
Zlate Moravca - Podbrezova 0 : 2
Zilina - Podbrezova 2 : 1
Podbrezova - Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 : 2
5.
Dunajska Streda
16
8
4
4
9
26 : 17
28
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Dunajska Streda 0 : 0
Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravca 3 : 0
Dunajska Streda - Ružomberok 1 : 1
Košice - Dunajska Streda 0 : 3
Dunajska Streda - Michalovce 2 : 1
6.
Dukla Banska Bystrica
16
7
5
4
7
30 : 23
26
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Dunajska Streda 0 : 0
MFK Skalica - Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 : 3
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Michalovce 3 : 1
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava 1 : 4
Podbrezova - Dukla Banska Bystrica 2 : 2
7.
Trenčin
16
7
4
5
4
22 : 18
25
Trenčin - Podbrezova 1 : 2
Ružomberok - Trenčin 1 : 0
Trenčin - Zilina 0 : 0
Michalovce - Trenčin 0 : 0
Trenčin - Spartak Trnava 2 : 3
8.
Ružomberok
16
4
6
6
-9
16 : 25
18
Slovan Bratislava - Ružomberok 2 : 2
Ružomberok - Trenčin 1 : 0
Dunajska Streda - Ružomberok 1 : 1
MFK Skalica - Ružomberok 1 : 0
Ružomberok - Zilina 0 : 2
9.
MFK Skalica
16
5
2
9
-7
13 : 20
17
Spartak Trnava - MFK Skalica 2 : 0
MFK Skalica - Dukla Banska Bystrica 0 : 3
Slovan Bratislava - MFK Skalica 1 : 0
MFK Skalica - Ružomberok 1 : 0
Zlate Moravca - MFK Skalica 0 : 1
10.
Košice
16
3
1
12
-24
12 : 36
10
Košice - Michalovce 2 : 1
Zilina - Košice 1 : 0
Košice - Spartak Trnava 0 : 2
Košice - Dunajska Streda 0 : 3
Slovan Bratislava - Košice 4 : 0
11.
Michalovce
16
0
5
11
-23
12 : 35
5
Košice - Michalovce 2 : 1
Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 0 : 2
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Michalovce 3 : 1
Michalovce - Trenčin 0 : 0
Dunajska Streda - Michalovce 2 : 1
12.
Zlate Moravca
16
0
3
13
-21
8 : 29
3
Zlate Moravca - Zilina 1 : 2
Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravca 3 : 0
Zlate Moravca - Podbrezova 0 : 2
Spartak Trnava - Zlate Moravca 1 : 0
Zlate Moravca - MFK Skalica 0 : 1