1.
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
36
25
7
4
37
67 : 30
82
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš 3 : 3
NK Slaven Belupo - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 3
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 1 : 0
HNK Rijeka - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 2
NK Varaždin - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1
2.
HNK Rijeka
36
23
5
8
39
69 : 30
74
HNK Rijeka - NK Slaven Belupo 4 : 0
NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 2 : 0
NK Varaždin - HNK Rijeka 3 : 1
HNK Rijeka - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3 : 1
3.
HNK Hajduk Split
36
21
5
10
28
54 : 26
68
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 2 : 5
HNK Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 2 : 1
NK Istra - HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 1
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin 0 : 1
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš 5 : 1
4.
NK Osijek
36
16
9
11
19
62 : 43
57
NK Varaždin - NK Osijek 0 : 2
NK Osijek - HNK Rijeka 2 : 0
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek 1 : 0
NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 : 1
HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 0 : 3
5.
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
36
12
15
9
7
52 : 45
51
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 2 : 5
NK Rudeš - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 : 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 2 : 1
NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 : 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3 : 1
6.
NK Varaždin
36
10
12
14
-8
39 : 47
42
NK Varaždin - NK Osijek 0 : 2
NK Istra - NK Varaždin 2 : 0
NK Varaždin - HNK Rijeka 3 : 1
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Varaždin 0 : 1
NK Varaždin - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 1
7.
HNK Gorica
36
11
8
17
-15
35 : 50
41
HNK Gorica - NK Istra 2 : 0
HNK Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 2 : 1
HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš 2 : 1
NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 4 : 1
HNK Gorica - NK Osijek 0 : 3
8.
NK Istra
36
10
11
15
-18
36 : 54
41
HNK Gorica - NK Istra 2 : 0
NK Istra - NK Varaždin 2 : 0
NK Istra - HNK Hajduk Split 1 : 1
NK Rudeš - NK Istra 1 : 3
NK Istra - NK Slaven Belupo 3 : 0
9.
NK Slaven Belupo
36
9
6
21
-26
43 : 69
33
HNK Rijeka - NK Slaven Belupo 4 : 0
NK Slaven Belupo - GNK Dinamo Zagreb 2 : 3
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 2 : 1
NK Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 4 : 1
NK Istra - NK Slaven Belupo 3 : 0
10.
NK Rudeš
36
1
6
29
-63
22 : 85
9
GNK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Rudeš 3 : 3
NK Rudeš - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 : 3
HNK Gorica - NK Rudeš 2 : 1
NK Rudeš - NK Istra 1 : 3
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Rudeš 5 : 1