Raspored
Liga za prvaka
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.24. | 15:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 14:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Čukarički | 4 : 3 | |
20.04.24. | 18:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Partizan | 3 : 2 | |
22.04.24. | 18:00 | FK Mladost | - | FK Napredak | 3 : 1 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.24. | 19:00 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Mladost | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 18:00 | FK Napredak | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 19:30 | FK Partizan | - | FK Bačka Topola | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 17:30 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Crvena zvezda | - : - |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Bačka Topola | - : - | |
01.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Mladost | - : - | |
01.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Partizan | - | FK Vojvodina | - : - | |
01.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Napredak | - : - |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Napredak | - | FK Partizan | - : - | |
08.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Čukarički | - : - | |
08.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - : - | |
08.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Mladost | - | FK Crvena zvezda | - : - |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Napredak | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Čukarički | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Partizan | - | FK Mladost | - : - |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Partizan | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Mladost | - | FK Bačka Topola | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Vojvodina | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Napredak | - | FK Crvena zvezda | - : - |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Čukarički | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Mladost | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Napredak | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Partizan | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - : - |
Liga za opstanak
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.04.24. | 20:00 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Radnik | 1 : 0 | |
21.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 : 0 | |
21.04.24. | 20:00 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Voždovac | 0 : 1 | |
22.04.24. | 16:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | Železničar Pančevo | 0 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 0 : 0 | |
27.04.24. | 20:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | Radnički Niš | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Radnik | - | Novi Pazar | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 18:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | IMT Novi Beograd | - : - |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.05.24. | 15:00 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | - : - | |
01.05.24. | 15:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Radnik | - : - | |
01.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | Železničar Pančevo | - : - | |
01.05.24. | 15:00 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Voždovac | - : - |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Voždovac | - | Železničar Pančevo | - : - | |
08.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Radnik | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | - : - | |
08.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | Radnički Niš | - : - | |
08.05.24. | 15:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | Novi Pazar | - : - |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.24. | 15:00 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Spartak Subotica | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 15:00 | Radnički Niš | - | IMT Novi Beograd | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Voždovac | - : - | |
12.05.24. | 15:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Radnik | - : - |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Radnik | - | FK Spartak Subotica | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 15:00 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 15:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Voždovac | - : - | |
18.05.24. | 15:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | Novi Pazar | - : - |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.24. | 15:00 | Novi Pazar | - | Radnički Niš | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | IMT Novi Beograd | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | Železničar Pančevo | - : - | |
25.05.24. | 15:00 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Radnik | - : - |
Super liga Srbije
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.07.23. | 21:00 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0 : 0 | |
31.07.23. | 19:00 | FK Mladost | - | FK Radnik | 0 : 0 | |
30.07.23. | 20:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Vojvodina | 5 : 0 | |
30.07.23. | 20:00 | FK Napredak | - | Železničar Pančevo | 0 : 1 | |
30.07.23. | 18:55 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 2 : 0 | |
29.07.23. | 21:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Partizan | 3 : 3 | |
29.07.23. | 18:55 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 2 : 1 | |
29.07.23. | 18:55 | FK Čukarički | - | Radnički Niš | 2 : 0 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.08.23. | 20:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Mladost | 0 : 2 | |
06.08.23. | 16:55 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Napredak | 4 : 0 | |
07.08.23. | 18:00 | FK Radnik | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 2 : 0 | |
06.08.23. | 21:05 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Voždovac | 2 : 2 | |
05.08.23. | 18:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | |
06.08.23. | 19:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Partizan | 0 : 2 | |
06.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Čukarički | 1 : 2 | |
03.08.23. | 17:55 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Bačka Topola | 0 : 3 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.23. | 18:55 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 1 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 21:00 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2 : 2 | |
13.08.23. | 19:30 | FK Partizan | - | Radnički Niš | 2 : 1 | |
13.08.23. | 18:55 | FK Napredak | - | FK Vojvodina | 0 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 18:55 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Radnik | 1 : 1 | |
11.08.23. | 19:00 | FK Mladost | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 1 : 4 | |
14.08.23. | 18:00 | Novi Pazar | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 3 : 4 | |
13.08.23. | 21:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | Železničar Pančevo | 3 : 0 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.23. | 19:30 | FK Napredak | - | FK Mladost | 0 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 20:30 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 3 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 21:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Voždovac | 0 : 1 | |
20.08.23. | 19:30 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Bačka Topola | 0 : 3 | |
20.08.23. | 17:15 | FK Radnik | - | Novi Pazar | 0 : 0 | |
18.08.23. | 18:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Čukarički | 3 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 19:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | Radnički Niš | 3 : 2 | |
25.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Partizan | 0 : 4 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08.23. | 18:30 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 4 : 1 | |
27.08.23. | 17:30 | Novi Pazar | - | Železničar Pančevo | 1 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 19:35 | FK Partizan | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 18:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 1 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 19:00 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | |
26.08.23. | 20:30 | FK Mladost | - | FK Vojvodina | 2 : 2 | |
27.08.23. | 19:30 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Radnik | 0 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 19:30 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Napredak | 1 : 3 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.23. | 20:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 19:30 | FK Mladost | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 2 : 1 | |
04.09.23. | 19:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Čukarički | 2 : 2 | |
02.09.23. | 18:00 | FK Napredak | - | FK Voždovac | 2 : 1 | |
01.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Radnik | - | FK Bačka Topola | 0 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 20:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | Radnički Niš | 1 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 21:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 2 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 20:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Partizan | 2 : 3 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2 : 0 | |
17.09.23. | 19:35 | FK Partizan | - | FK Radnik | 3 : 2 | |
16.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Mladost | 3 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 19:30 | Radnički Niš | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 1 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | Železničar Pančevo | 6 : 3 | |
16.09.23. | 18:05 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | |
17.09.23. | 17:00 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Napredak | 2 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 20:15 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Vojvodina | 2 : 0 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Mladost | - | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | |
22.09.23. | 18:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Voždovac | 1 : 0 | |
01.11.23. | 19:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Bačka Topola | 1 : 1 | |
22.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Napredak | - | FK Čukarički | 1 : 0 | |
22.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Radnik | - | Radnički Niš | 0 : 0 | |
22.09.23. | 20:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Partizan | 1 : 2 | |
23.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2 : 1 | |
21.09.23. | 16:30 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 1 : 0 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.12.23. | 16:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 1 : 1 | |
20.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Radnik | 1 : 0 | |
21.12.23. | 17:00 | Radnički Niš | - | Železničar Pančevo | 1 : 1 | |
22.12.23. | 14:00 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Mladost | 3 : 0 | |
21.12.23. | 15:00 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 0 : 1 | |
20.12.23. | 18:00 | FK Partizan | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | |
22.12.23. | 17:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Napredak | 1 : 1 | |
21.12.23. | 19:00 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Vojvodina | 3 : 2 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Čukarički | 0 : 3 | |
30.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Mladost | - | FK Bačka Topola | 1 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 17:00 | FK Napredak | - | FK Partizan | 0 : 2 | |
02.10.23. | 19:00 | FK Voždovac | - | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 18:05 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | Radnički Niš | 1 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 16:00 | FK Radnik | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0 : 1 | |
29.09.23. | 18:30 | FK Vojvodina | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 2 : 1 | |
01.10.23. | 18:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 0 : 2 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.23. | 16:30 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Radnik | 1 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | Železničar Pančevo | 2 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | |
08.10.23. | 17:30 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 0 : 2 | |
06.10.23. | 18:00 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Napredak | 1 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 18:30 | FK Partizan | - | FK Mladost | 2 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 16:00 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 17:30 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Voždovac | 1 : 1 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Mladost | - | Radnički Niš | 1 : 2 | |
21.10.23. | 19:00 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Bačka Topola | 1 : 1 | |
20.10.23. | 19:00 | FK Napredak | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 1 : 3 | |
20.10.23. | 17:00 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Čukarički | 1 : 0 | |
20.10.23. | 20:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Partizan | 0 : 3 | |
23.10.23. | 18:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 3 : 1 | |
22.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Radnik | 3 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 18:30 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3 : 2 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Radnik | - | Železničar Pančevo | 0 : 1 | |
28.10.23. | 18:30 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | |
29.10.23. | 13:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Mladost | 4 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 18:30 | FK Partizan | - | FK Voždovac | 3 : 0 | |
27.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Napredak | 0 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 18:30 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 1 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 19:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | |
29.10.23. | 16:30 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Vojvodina | 2 : 2 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.11.23. | 15:30 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Bačka Topola | 0 : 2 | |
06.11.23. | 17:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 1 : 3 | |
06.11.23. | 15:00 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Partizan | 0 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 18:30 | FK Voždovac | - | Radnički Niš | 1 : 1 | |
06.11.23. | 19:00 | FK Mladost | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 : 0 | |
06.11.23. | 18:30 | FK Napredak | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 0 : 4 | |
05.11.23. | 15:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | Železničar Pančevo | 2 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 18:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Radnik | 3 : 1 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.11.23. | 16:30 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 2 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 18:30 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Mladost | 0 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 18:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | |
12.11.23. | 19:30 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Vojvodina | 1 : 2 | |
11.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Radnik | - | FK Napredak | 1 : 2 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Voždovac | 3 : 0 | |
12.11.23. | 19:00 | FK Partizan | - | FK Čukarički | 2 : 1 | |
10.11.23. | 17:00 | Radnički Niš | - | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11.23. | 17:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 0 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 15:00 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Čukarički | 0 : 2 | |
25.11.23. | 18:30 | FK Partizan | - | FK Bačka Topola | 0 : 4 | |
27.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Voždovac | 4 : 0 | |
26.11.23. | 18:30 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Napredak | 2 : 1 | |
26.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | Novi Pazar | 0 : 4 | |
25.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 1 : 2 | |
25.11.23. | 14:00 | FK Radnik | - | FK Mladost | 1 : 1 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12.23. | 15:30 | FK Mladost | - | Železničar Pančevo | 1 : 0 | |
03.12.23. | 15:00 | FK Napredak | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | |
01.12.23. | 18:30 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Radnik | 1 : 0 | |
02.12.23. | 19:00 | FK Voždovac | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 4 : 0 | |
01.12.23. | 16:30 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2 : 0 | |
02.12.23. | 15:30 | FK Partizan | - | FK Vojvodina | 3 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 4 : 1 | |
03.12.23. | 17:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | Radnički Niš | 1 : 0 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Bačka Topola | 0 : 0 | |
10.12.23. | 15:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Čukarički | 1 : 2 | |
11.12.23. | 16:00 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Partizan | 2 : 1 | |
11.12.23. | 18:30 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Napredak | 2 : 0 | |
10.12.23. | 13:00 | FK Radnik | - | FK Voždovac | 1 : 1 | |
09.12.23. | 16:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Mladost | 3 : 1 | |
10.12.23. | 17:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | |
09.12.23. | 18:30 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 2 : 1 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12.23. | 14:00 | FK Mladost | - | FK Napredak | 1 : 2 | |
16.12.23. | 16:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 1 : 4 | |
15.12.23. | 18:00 | FK Voždovac | - | Železničar Pančevo | 5 : 1 | |
18.12.23. | 16:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | |
15.12.23. | 16:00 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Radnik | 2 : 1 | |
18.12.23. | 18:00 | FK Čukarički | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 0 : 1 | |
16.12.23. | 14:00 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | |
16.12.23. | 18:30 | FK Partizan | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 3 : 3 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.02.24. | 13:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | Radnički Niš | 3 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 13:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | Novi Pazar | 2 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 14:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Partizan | 0 : 1 | |
11.02.24. | 15:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Bačka Topola | 0 : 2 | |
10.02.24. | 16:30 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Voždovac | 2 : 1 | |
10.02.24. | 15:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Mladost | 1 : 1 | |
09.02.24. | 15:30 | FK Radnik | - | FK Čukarički | 0 : 3 | |
12.02.24. | 16:00 | FK Napredak | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 1 : 1 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02.24. | 14:00 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 | |
18.02.24. | 15:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Mladost | 0 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 18:30 | FK Čukarički | - | Železničar Pančevo | 2 : 1 | |
19.02.24. | 17:00 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Napredak | 1 : 2 | |
18.02.24. | 17:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Radnik | 1 : 0 | |
18.02.24. | 17:00 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 : 0 | |
18.02.24. | 13:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | |
17.02.24. | 16:15 | FK Partizan | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 5 : 2 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.02.24. | 14:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 0 : 3 | |
24.02.24. | 13:45 | FK Radnik | - | FK Partizan | 1 : 2 | |
26.02.24. | 16:30 | FK Mladost | - | FK Voždovac | 2 : 0 | |
23.02.24. | 17:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | Radnički Niš | 0 : 3 | |
24.02.24. | 18:30 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Bačka Topola | 2 : 3 | |
24.02.24. | 16:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Čukarički | 3 : 0 | |
25.02.24. | 16:30 | FK Napredak | - | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | |
25.02.24. | 18:30 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 0 : 0 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.03.24. | 14:30 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Mladost | 0 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 16:30 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 0 : 2 | |
02.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | |
01.03.24. | 18:30 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Napredak | 2 : 1 | |
03.03.24. | 13:00 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Radnik | 0 : 3 | |
02.03.24. | 18:30 | FK Partizan | - | Železničar Pančevo | 3 : 1 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Vojvodina | 2 : 2 | |
01.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 1 : 0 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.03.24. | 14:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 2 : 1 | |
08.03.24. | 16:30 | FK Radnik | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 0 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 19:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | Radnički Niš | 3 : 2 | |
08.03.24. | 18:30 | FK Mladost | - | FK Čukarički | 1 : 0 | |
08.03.24. | 16:30 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | Novi Pazar | 0 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 17:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Partizan | 2 : 2 | |
07.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Napredak | - | FK Bačka Topola | 0 : 0 | |
08.03.24. | 18:30 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Voždovac | 2 : 1 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 2 : 2 | |
12.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Mladost | 4 : 1 | |
13.03.24. | 16:55 | FK Partizan | - | FK Napredak | 0 : 1 | |
12.03.24. | 16:00 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Voždovac | 2 : 2 | |
13.03.24. | 19:00 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | |
12.03.24. | 18:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Radnik | 2 : 1 | |
12.03.24. | 20:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Vojvodina | 1 : 3 | |
13.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | Železničar Pančevo | 3 : 0 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Radnik | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 0 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 18:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0 : 1 | |
17.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 5 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 18:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Bačka Topola | 2 : 4 | |
17.03.24. | 20:00 | FK Napredak | - | Radnički Niš | 1 : 0 | |
17.03.24. | 13:30 | FK Mladost | - | FK Partizan | 1 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 20:00 | FK Vojvodina | - | Novi Pazar | 1 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Čukarički | 1 : 1 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.24. | 14:00 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Mladost | 3 : 0 | |
29.03.24. | 18:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Voždovac | 2 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Napredak | 3 : 1 | |
29.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Čukarički | - | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 18:30 | FK Partizan | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 1 : 0 | |
29.03.24. | 18:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | Železničar Pančevo | 1 : 1 | |
29.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Radnik | - | FK Vojvodina | 0 : 4 | |
30.03.24. | 16:00 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 0 : 3 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.04.24. | 19:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Radnik | 3 : 1 | |
03.04.24. | 19:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 2 : 0 | |
03.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Mladost | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 2 : 0 | |
03.04.24. | 16:55 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Partizan | 2 : 3 | |
04.04.24. | 17:30 | FK Napredak | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | |
03.04.24. | 18:30 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | Radnički Niš | 1 : 2 | |
02.04.24. | 16:30 | Novi Pazar | - | FK Bačka Topola | 3 : 4 | |
02.04.24. | 18:30 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Čukarički | 1 : 1 |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24. | 20:00 | FK Bačka Topola | - | FK Čukarički | 0 : 0 | |
07.04.24. | 14:30 | FK Radnički Kragujevac | - | FK Spartak Subotica | 3 : 1 | |
07.04.24. | 20:00 | FK Partizan | - | Novi Pazar | 2 : 0 | |
07.04.24. | 16:30 | Radnički Niš | - | FK Voždovac | 2 : 1 | |
08.04.24. | 18:30 | FK Javor Ivanjica | - | FK Mladost | 1 : 0 | |
08.04.24. | 16:00 | IMT Novi Beograd | - | FK Napredak | 1 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 18:00 | Železničar Pančevo | - | FK Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | |
07.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Radnik | - | FK Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.04.24. | 18:00 | FK Mladost | - | IMT Novi Beograd | 1 : 2 | |
14.04.24. | 17:00 | FK Crvena zvezda | - | Železničar Pančevo | 3 : 0 | |
14.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Vojvodina | - | FK Bačka Topola | 3 : 2 | |
14.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Napredak | - | FK Radnik | 0 : 2 | |
15.04.24. | 20:00 | FK Voždovac | - | FK Radnički Kragujevac | 1 : 2 | |
14.04.24. | 19:15 | FK Čukarički | - | FK Partizan | 3 : 2 | |
15.04.24. | 16:00 | Novi Pazar | - | Radnički Niš | 2 : 2 | |
15.04.24. | 18:00 | FK Spartak Subotica | - | FK Javor Ivanjica | 1 : 0 |