Raspored

Super liga Srbije

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.07.19. 20:00 Radnički Niš 3
FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
20.07.19. 20:00 FK Vojvodina 3
FK Mačva 1
20.07.19. 20:00 FK Čukarički 1
FK Napredak 0
21.07.19. 18:00 FK Inđija 0
FK Partizan 1
20.07.19. 20:00 FK Crvena zvezda 2
FK Javor Ivanjica 0
20.07.19. 20:00 FK Mladost Lučani 2
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
19.07.19. 20:00 FK Voždovac 1
FK Bačka Topola 2
20.07.19. 18:00 FK Spartak Subotica 2
FK Rad 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.07.19. 20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 4
FK Spartak Subotica 0
27.07.19. 18:00 FK Bačka Topola 5
FK Mladost Lučani 1
27.07.19. 20:00 FK Mačva 2
FK Inđija 2
27.07.19. 20:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2
FK Voždovac 2
28.08.19. 20:00 FK Rad 2
FK Čukarički 3
25.09.19. 17:00 FK Javor Ivanjica 0
FK Partizan 2
27.07.19. 20:00 FK Crvena zvezda 2
Radnički Niš 0
28.07.19. 20:00 FK Napredak 0
FK Vojvodina 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.08.19. 17:00 FK Inđija 1
FK Napredak 0
25.09.19. 19:00 FK Voždovac 1
FK Crvena zvezda 3
03.08.19. 20:00 FK Vojvodina 5
FK Rad 0
02.08.19. 20:00 FK Mladost Lučani 1
FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
04.08.19. 20:00 FK Čukarički 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
04.08.19. 20:00 FK Partizan 4
FK Mačva 0
04.08.19. 20:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1
FK Bačka Topola 2
03.08.19. 20:00 Radnički Niš 2
FK Javor Ivanjica 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.08.19. 20:00 Radnički Niš 2
FK Voždovac 1
11.08.19. 20:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
FK Spartak Subotica 1
10.08.19. 20:00 FK Bačka Topola 1
FK Čukarički 0
09.08.19. 20:00 FK Crvena zvezda 2
FK Mladost Lučani 0
10.08.19. 20:00 FK Rad 1
FK Inđija 0
11.08.19. 20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0
FK Vojvodina 4
11.08.19. 19:00 FK Napredak 2
FK Partizan 2
10.08.19. 20:00 FK Javor Ivanjica 3
FK Mačva 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.19. 20:00 FK Mačva 0
FK Napredak 1
17.08.19. 17:00 FK Inđija 2
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
17.08.19. 20:00 FK Čukarički 2
FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
18.08.19. 20:00 FK Vojvodina 2
FK Bačka Topola 2
17.08.19. 20:00 FK Spartak Subotica 2
FK Crvena zvezda 3
18.08.19. 19:00 FK Partizan 3
FK Rad 0
16.08.19. 20:00 FK Voždovac 2
FK Javor Ivanjica 1
17.08.19. 20:00 FK Mladost Lučani 1
Radnički Niš 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.08.19. 20:00 FK Voždovac 2
FK Mladost Lučani 0
24.08.19. 20:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
FK Vojvodina 1
15.12.19. 15:00 FK Crvena zvezda
FK Čukarički
25.08.19. 18:30 Radnički Niš 2
FK Spartak Subotica 1
25.08.19. 20:00 FK Bačka Topola 2
FK Inđija 0
24.08.19. 20:00 FK Rad 2
FK Mačva 0
24.08.19. 20:00 FK Javor Ivanjica 2
FK Napredak 2
15.12.19. 13:00 FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Partizan

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.19. 20:00 FK Mačva 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
01.09.19. 20:00 FK Napredak 4
FK Rad 0
01.09.19. 17:00 FK Inđija 1
FK Proleter Novi Sad 2
01.09.19. 20:00 FK Partizan 1
FK Bačka Topola 1
31.08.19. 18:45 FK Vojvodina 1
FK Crvena zvezda 2
01.09.19. 20:00 FK Mladost Lučani 3
FK Javor Ivanjica 3
31.08.19. 20:00 FK Spartak Subotica 2
FK Voždovac 1
01.09.19. 20:00 FK Čukarički 1
Radnički Niš 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.19. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani 2
FK Spartak Subotica 0
13.09.19. 18:00 Radnički Niš 1
FK Vojvodina 2
14.09.19. 20:00 FK Voždovac 2
FK Čukarički 2
14.09.19. 20:30 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
FK Partizan 3
14.09.19. 18:00 FK Crvena zvezda 2
FK Inđija 1
14.09.19. 19:00 FK Javor Ivanjica 3
FK Rad 0
14.09.19. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Napredak 4
15.09.19. 19:00 FK Bačka Topola 0
FK Mačva 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.09.19. 18:00 FK Napredak 1
FK Bačka Topola 3
21.09.19. 20:00 FK Mačva 0
FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
21.09.19. 18:00 FK Rad 0
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
22.09.19. 18:00 FK Partizan 2
FK Crvena zvezda 0
21.09.19. 20:00 FK Vojvodina 1
FK Voždovac 2
21.09.19. 16:00 FK Inđija 0
Radnički Niš 1
21.09.19. 18:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1
FK Javor Ivanjica 0
21.09.19. 18:00 FK Čukarički 1
FK Mladost Lučani 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.19. 20:00 FK Spartak Subotica 0
FK Čukarički 1
29.09.19. 18:00 FK Mladost Lučani 1
FK Vojvodina 2
28.09.19. 15:00 Radnički Niš 1
FK Partizan 4
29.09.19. 20:00 FK Voždovac 4
FK Inđija 1
29.09.19. 18:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2
FK Napredak 0
28.09.19. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda 3
FK Mačva 1
29.09.19. 18:00 FK Bačka Topola 2
FK Rad 0
30.09.19. 18:00 FK Javor Ivanjica 0
FK Radnik Surdulica 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.19. 15:00 FK Inđija 0
FK Mladost Lučani 2
04.10.19. 18:00 FK Vojvodina 2
FK Spartak Subotica 0
06.10.19. 16:00 FK Napredak 0
FK Crvena zvezda 1
05.10.19. 18:00 FK Rad 1
FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
05.10.19. 18:00 FK Mačva 0
Radnički Niš 1
06.10.19. 18:00 FK Partizan 1
FK Voždovac 2
05.10.19. 18:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Bačka Topola 0
05.10.19. 18:00 FK Čukarički 2
FK Javor Ivanjica 0

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 18:00 FK Spartak Subotica 3
FK Inđija 0
18.10.19. 18:00 FK Čukarički 0
FK Vojvodina 0
19.10.19. 18:00 FK Voždovac 2
FK Mačva 0
19.10.19. 18:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
18.10.19. 20:00 FK Crvena zvezda 3
FK Rad 1
19.10.19. 15:00 FK Mladost Lučani 1
FK Partizan 0
19.10.19. 18:00 FK Javor Ivanjica 3
FK Bačka Topola 2
19.10.19. 18:00 Radnički Niš 4
FK Napredak 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 15:30 FK Radnik Surdulica 0
FK Crvena zvezda 5
27.10.19. 18:00 FK Bačka Topola 1
FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
26.10.19. 18:00 FK Rad 1
Radnički Niš 2
26.10.19. 18:00 FK Mačva 0
FK Mladost Lučani 1
27.10.19. 16:00 FK Partizan 4
FK Spartak Subotica 0
25.10.19. 18:00 FK Napredak 1
FK Voždovac 1
27.10.19. 13:00 FK Inđija 1
FK Čukarički 3
26.10.19. 18:00 FK Vojvodina 2
FK Javor Ivanjica 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.19. 18:00 FK Vojvodina 1
FK Inđija 0
30.10.19. 15:30 FK Čukarički 2
FK Partizan 1
30.10.19. 18:00 FK Spartak Subotica 3
FK Mačva 1
30.10.19. 18:00 FK Mladost Lučani 0
FK Napredak 1
30.10.19. 15:30 Radnički Niš 0
FK Radnik Surdulica 2
30.10.19. 18:00 FK Javor Ivanjica 1
FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
30.10.19. 18:00 FK Crvena zvezda 3
FK Bačka Topola 1
30.10.19. 18:00 FK Voždovac 2
FK Rad 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.19. 15:00 FK Mačva 0
FK Čukarički 0
03.11.19. 15:00 FK Napredak 0
FK Spartak Subotica 1
03.11.19. 15:00 FK Rad 0
FK Mladost Lučani 0
03.11.19. 15:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 2
FK Voždovac 2
03.11.19. 15:00 FK Bačka Topola 2
Radnički Niš 0
02.11.19. 16:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
FK Crvena zvezda 2
02.11.19. 14:00 FK Partizan 4
FK Vojvodina 0
03.11.19. 13:00 FK Inđija 2
FK Javor Ivanjica 3

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 14:30 FK Bačka Topola 2
FK Voždovac 2
09.11.19. 16:00 FK Rad 2
FK Spartak Subotica 0
09.11.19. 18:00 FK Mačva 0
FK Vojvodina 1
10.11.19. 14:30 FK Javor Ivanjica 1
FK Crvena zvezda 1
09.11.19. 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0
FK Mladost Lučani 1
10.11.19. 16:30 FK Partizan 3
FK Inđija 0
09.11.19. 16:00 FK Napredak 3
FK Čukarički 1
14.12.19. 14:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad
Radnički Niš

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.19. 16:00 FK Spartak Subotica 3
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
23.11.19. 16:00 FK Mladost Lučani 0
FK Bačka Topola 3
24.11.19. 13:00 FK Inđija 0
FK Mačva 0
23.11.19. 16:00 FK Voždovac 2
FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
23.11.19. 16:00 FK Čukarički 2
FK Rad 0
22.11.19. 18:00 FK Partizan 6
FK Javor Ivanjica 2
23.11.19. 16:00 Radnički Niš 0
FK Crvena zvezda 2
23.11.19. 18:00 FK Vojvodina 2
FK Napredak 1

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.11.19. 16:00 FK Napredak 1
FK Inđija 3
30.11.19. 18:00 FK Crvena zvezda 2
FK Voždovac 0
30.11.19. 16:00 FK Rad 1
FK Vojvodina 2
29.11.19. 16:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
FK Mladost Lučani 1
30.11.19. 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 3
FK Čukarički 3
01.12.19. 15:00 FK Mačva 0
FK Partizan 2
29.11.19. 18:00 FK Bačka Topola 2
FK Spartak Subotica 2
30.11.19. 16:00 FK Javor Ivanjica 0
Radnički Niš 7

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.12.19. 15:00 FK Voždovac 1
Radnički Niš 0
04.12.19. 17:00 FK Spartak Subotica 4
FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
04.12.19. 15:00 FK Čukarički 2
FK Bačka Topola 1
04.12.19. 15:00 FK Mladost Lučani 0
FK Crvena zvezda 1
04.12.19. 13:00 FK Inđija 1
FK Rad 0
04.12.19. 17:00 FK Vojvodina 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
04.12.19. 17:00 FK Partizan 2
FK Napredak 3
04.12.19. 17:00 FK Mačva 2
FK Javor Ivanjica 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.12.19. 15:00 FK Napredak 2
FK Mačva 1
08.12.19. 15:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 2
FK Inđija 0
08.12.19. 15:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2
FK Čukarički 1
08.12.19. 15:00 FK Bačka Topola 2
FK Vojvodina 0
07.12.19. 15:30 FK Crvena zvezda 3
FK Spartak Subotica 1
08.12.19. 13:30 FK Rad 1
FK Partizan 2
08.12.19. 15:00 FK Javor Ivanjica 1
FK Voždovac 2
08.12.19. 15:00 Radnički Niš 3
FK Mladost Lučani 0

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mladost Lučani
FK Voždovac
TBD TBD FK Vojvodina
FK Proleter Novi Sad
TBD TBD FK Čukarički
FK Crvena zvezda
TBD TBD FK Spartak Subotica
Radnički Niš
TBD TBD FK Inđija
FK Bačka Topola
TBD TBD FK Mačva
FK Rad
TBD TBD FK Napredak
FK Javor Ivanjica
TBD TBD FK Partizan
FK Radnik Surdulica

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Mačva
TBD TBD FK Rad
FK Napredak
TBD TBD FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Inđija
TBD TBD FK Bačka Topola
FK Partizan
TBD TBD FK Crvena zvezda
FK Vojvodina
TBD TBD FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Mladost Lučani
TBD TBD FK Voždovac
FK Spartak Subotica
TBD TBD Radnički Niš
FK Čukarički

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Spartak Subotica
FK Mladost Lučani
TBD TBD FK Vojvodina
Radnički Niš
TBD TBD FK Čukarički
FK Voždovac
TBD TBD FK Partizan
FK Proleter Novi Sad
TBD TBD FK Inđija
FK Crvena zvezda
TBD TBD FK Rad
FK Javor Ivanjica
TBD TBD FK Napredak
FK Radnik Surdulica
TBD TBD FK Mačva
FK Bačka Topola

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Bačka Topola
FK Napredak
TBD TBD FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Mačva
TBD TBD FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Rad
TBD TBD FK Crvena zvezda
FK Partizan
TBD TBD FK Voždovac
FK Vojvodina
TBD TBD Radnički Niš
FK Inđija
TBD TBD FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Spartak Subotica
TBD TBD FK Mladost Lučani
FK Čukarički

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Čukarički
FK Spartak Subotica
TBD TBD FK Vojvodina
FK Mladost Lučani
TBD TBD FK Partizan
Radnički Niš
TBD TBD FK Inđija
FK Voždovac
TBD TBD FK Napredak
FK Proleter Novi Sad
TBD TBD FK Mačva
FK Crvena zvezda
TBD TBD FK Rad
FK Bačka Topola
TBD TBD FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Javor Ivanjica

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mladost Lučani
FK Inđija
TBD TBD FK Spartak Subotica
FK Vojvodina
TBD TBD FK Crvena zvezda
FK Napredak
TBD TBD FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Rad
TBD TBD Radnički Niš
FK Mačva
TBD TBD FK Voždovac
FK Partizan
TBD TBD FK Bačka Topola
FK Radnik Surdulica
TBD TBD FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Čukarički

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Inđija
FK Spartak Subotica
TBD TBD FK Vojvodina
FK Čukarički
TBD TBD FK Mačva
FK Voždovac
TBD TBD FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Proleter Novi Sad
TBD TBD FK Rad
FK Crvena zvezda
TBD TBD FK Partizan
FK Mladost Lučani
TBD TBD FK Bačka Topola
FK Javor Ivanjica
TBD TBD FK Napredak
Radnički Niš

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Crvena zvezda
FK Radnik Surdulica
TBD TBD FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Bačka Topola
TBD TBD Radnički Niš
FK Rad
TBD TBD FK Mladost Lučani
FK Mačva
TBD TBD FK Spartak Subotica
FK Partizan
TBD TBD FK Voždovac
FK Napredak
TBD TBD FK Čukarički
FK Inđija
TBD TBD FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Vojvodina

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Inđija
FK Vojvodina
TBD TBD FK Partizan
FK Čukarički
TBD TBD FK Mačva
FK Spartak Subotica
TBD TBD FK Napredak
FK Mladost Lučani
TBD TBD FK Radnik Surdulica
Radnički Niš
TBD TBD FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Javor Ivanjica
TBD TBD FK Bačka Topola
FK Crvena zvezda
TBD TBD FK Rad
FK Voždovac

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Spartak Subotica
FK Napredak
TBD TBD FK Mladost Lučani
FK Rad
TBD TBD FK Voždovac
FK Radnik Surdulica
TBD TBD Radnički Niš
FK Bačka Topola
TBD TBD FK Crvena zvezda
FK Proleter Novi Sad
TBD TBD FK Vojvodina
FK Partizan
TBD TBD FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Inđija
TBD TBD FK Čukarički
FK Mačva