Raspored

Super liga Srbije

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.07.21. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0
FK Metalac 0
17.07.21. 19:00 FK Bačka Topola 2
FK Novi Pazar 0
19.07.21. 21:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 3
FK Kolubara 0
17.07.21. 21:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
FK Partizan 4
18.07.21. 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1
FK Radnički Niš 1
18.07.21. 21:00 FK Mladost Lučani 0
FK Radnički Kragujevac 1
16.07.21. 19:00 FK Čukarički 2
FK Voždovac 1
16.07.21. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda 0
FK Vojvodina 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.07.21. 19:00 FK Kolubara 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
25.07.21. 18:55 FK Metalac 2
FK Bačka Topola 4
23.07.21. 17:30 FK Radnički Kragujevac 3
FK Spartak Subotica 2
23.07.21. 20:00 FK Voždovac 2
FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
24.07.21. 18:55 FK Radnički Niš 4
FK Napredak Kruševac 2
24.07.21. 21:00 FK Crvena zvezda 1
FK Mladost Lučani 0
25.07.21. 21:00 FK Vojvodina 0
FK Partizan 2
24.07.21. 19:00 FK Novi Pazar
FK Čukarički

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.07.21. 21:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Radnički Niš 1
01.08.21. 18:55 FK Čukarički 2
FK Metalac 1
31.07.21. 18:55 FK Spartak Subotica 1
FK Crvena zvezda 3
30.07.21. 21:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 1
FK Radnički Kragujevac 0
01.08.21. 18:55 FK Mladost Lučani
FK Vojvodina
30.07.21. 18:55 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2
FK Novi Pazar 2
01.08.21. 21:00 FK Partizan 4
FK Voždovac 0
02.08.21. 19:00 FK Bačka Topola 4
FK Kolubara 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.08.21. 19:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac 0
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
07.08.21. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda 1
FK Napredak Kruševac 0
08.08.21. 19:00 FK Vojvodina 2
FK Voždovac 0
07.08.21. 19:00 FK Metalac 3
FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
08.08.21. 19:00 FK Kolubara 3
FK Čukarički 1
07.08.21. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani 1
FK Spartak Subotica 2
09.08.21. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš 1
FK Bačka Topola 2
08.08.21. 21:00 FK Novi Pazar 1
FK Partizan 4

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Crvena zvezda
15.08.21. 18:30 FK Čukarički 0
FK Radnički Niš 0
TBD TBD FK Partizan
FK Metalac
14.08.21. 19:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 2
FK Mladost Lučani 1
16.08.21. 16:55 FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
FK Kolubara 1
16.08.21. 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica 2
FK Vojvodina 2
14.08.21. 16:55 FK Bačka Topola 4
FK Radnički Kragujevac 4
15.08.21. 19:00 FK Voždovac 3
FK Novi Pazar 2

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.08.21. 18:55 FK Mladost Lučani 0
FK Radnik Surdulica 2
21.08.21. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda 3
FK Bačka Topola 1
23.08.21. 17:30 FK Radnički Niš 0
FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
22.08.21. 21:00 FK Kolubara 0
FK Partizan 4
20.08.21. 21:00 FK Metalac 0
FK Voždovac 1
21.08.21. 16:55 FK Radnički Kragujevac 0
FK Čukarički 3
22.08.21. 18:00 FK Spartak Subotica 3
FK Napredak Kruševac 2
22.08.21. 16:30 FK Vojvodina 2
FK Novi Pazar 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.08.21. 18:00 FK Bačka Topola 2
FK Mladost Lučani 1
28.08.21. 17:55 FK Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Spartak Subotica 2
29.08.21. 16:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 2
FK Vojvodina 0
29.08.21. 18:55 FK Čukarički 1
FK Crvena zvezda 2
29.08.21. 21:00 FK Partizan 4
FK Radnički Niš 0
30.08.21. 17:55 FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
FK Radnički Kragujevac 1
30.08.21. 20:00 FK Voždovac 2
FK Kolubara 0
28.08.21. 20:00 FK Novi Pazar 2
FK Metalac 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.09.21. 16:55 FK Radnički Niš 1
FK Voždovac 0
11.09.21. 20:00 FK Crvena zvezda 3
FK Proleter Novi Sad 0
12.09.21. 16:55 FK Kolubara 3
FK Novi Pazar 0
11.09.21. 16:00 FK Vojvodina 2
FK Metalac 2
12.09.21. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani 0
FK Čukarički 0
10.09.21. 16:55 FK Napredak Kruševac 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
10.09.21. 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica 0
FK Bačka Topola 0
11.09.21. 16:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac 1
FK Partizan 3

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.21. 16:00 FK Čukarički 2
FK Spartak Subotica 1
18.09.21. 16:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad 2
FK Mladost Lučani 3
17.09.21. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0
FK Vojvodina 2
18.09.21. 18:30 FK Voždovac 1
FK Radnički Kragujevac 2
16.09.21. 16:30 FK Bačka Topola 1
FK Napredak Kruševac 2
17.09.21. 16:00 FK Novi Pazar 2
FK Radnički Niš 1
19.09.21. 18:00 FK Partizan 1
FK Crvena zvezda 1
17.09.21. 19:00 FK Metalac 3
FK Kolubara 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Crvena zvezda
FK Voždovac
22.09.21. 17:30 FK Spartak Subotica 1
FK Proleter Novi Sad 2
22.09.21. 17:30 FK Napredak Kruševac 1
FK Čukarički 2
23.09.21. 17:50 FK Mladost Lučani 0
FK Partizan 2
22.09.21. 15:30 FK Radnički Kragujevac 2
FK Novi Pazar 1
TBD TBD FK Radnički Niš
FK Metalac
TBD TBD FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Bačka Topola
21.09.21. 18:30 FK Vojvodina 2
FK Kolubara 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.09.21. 16:00 FK Voždovac 1
FK Mladost Lučani 1
25.09.21. 19:00 FK Kolubara 2
FK Radnički Niš 3
26.09.21. 18:00 FK Metalac 4
FK Radnički Kragujevac 1
25.09.21. 16:00 FK Bačka Topola 1
FK Vojvodina 0
27.09.21. 20:00 FK Čukarički 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
26.09.21. 15:55 FK Novi Pazar 0
FK Crvena zvezda 4
26.09.21. 20:15 FK Partizan 5
FK Spartak Subotica 0
27.09.21. 18:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
FK Napredak Kruševac 0

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.21. 18:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0
FK Proleter Novi Sad 1
03.10.21. 16:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 0
FK Partizan 1
03.10.21. 20:00 FK Crvena zvezda 3
FK Metalac 1
03.10.21. 18:00 FK Mladost Lučani 3
FK Novi Pazar 0
01.10.21. 15:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac 0
FK Kolubara 2
02.10.21. 16:00 FK Bačka Topola 1
FK Čukarički 2
02.10.21. 18:00 FK Spartak Subotica 0
FK Voždovac 4
03.10.21. 20:00 FK Vojvodina 1
FK Radnički Niš 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.10.21. 15:00 FK Novi Pazar 0
FK Spartak Subotica 1
17.10.21. 19:05 FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Bačka Topola
17.10.21. 17:00 FK Partizan
FK Radnik Surdulica
16.10.21. 15:55 FK Kolubara 1
FK Crvena zvezda 7
16.10.21. 18:00 FK Čukarički 1
FK Vojvodina 1
15.10.21. 17:00 FK Voždovac 0
FK Napredak Kruševac 0
18.10.21. 17:00 FK Metalac
FK Mladost Lučani
18.10.21. 15:00 FK Radnički Niš
FK Radnički Kragujevac

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.21. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani
FK Kolubara
23.10.21. 19:00 FK Bačka Topola
FK Partizan
23.10.21. 19:00 FK Napredak Kruševac
FK Novi Pazar
23.10.21. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda
FK Radnički Niš
23.10.21. 19:00 FK Vojvodina
FK Radnički Kragujevac
23.10.21. 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica
FK Metalac
23.10.21. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Voždovac
23.10.21. 19:00 FK Čukarički
FK Proleter Novi Sad

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.21. 19:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac
FK Crvena zvezda
31.10.21. 19:00 FK Partizan
FK Čukarički
31.10.21. 19:00 FK Voždovac
FK Bačka Topola
31.10.21. 19:00 FK Kolubara
FK Spartak Subotica
31.10.21. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš
FK Mladost Lučani
31.10.21. 19:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Vojvodina
31.10.21. 19:00 FK Metalac
FK Napredak Kruševac
31.10.21. 19:00 FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnik Surdulica

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.21. 19:00 FK Voždovac
FK Čukarički
06.11.21. 19:00 FK Vojvodina
FK Crvena zvezda
06.11.21. 19:00 FK Novi Pazar
FK Bačka Topola
06.11.21. 19:00 FK Partizan
FK Proleter Novi Sad
06.11.21. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš
FK Spartak Subotica
06.11.21. 19:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac
FK Mladost Lučani
06.11.21. 19:00 FK Metalac
FK Radnik Surdulica
06.11.21. 19:00 FK Kolubara
FK Napredak Kruševac

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.11.21. 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica
FK Radnički Kragujevac
20.11.21. 19:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Voždovac
20.11.21. 19:00 FK Napredak Kruševac
FK Radnički Niš
20.11.21. 19:00 FK Čukarički
FK Novi Pazar
20.11.21. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani
FK Crvena zvezda
20.11.21. 19:00 FK Bačka Topola
FK Metalac
20.11.21. 19:00 FK Partizan
FK Vojvodina
20.11.21. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Kolubara

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.11.21. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš
FK Radnik Surdulica
27.11.21. 19:00 FK Metalac
FK Čukarički
27.11.21. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda
FK Spartak Subotica
27.11.21. 19:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac
FK Napredak Kruševac
27.11.21. 19:00 FK Vojvodina
FK Mladost Lučani
27.11.21. 19:00 FK Novi Pazar
FK Proleter Novi Sad
27.11.21. 19:00 FK Voždovac
FK Partizan
27.11.21. 19:00 FK Kolubara
FK Bačka Topola

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.12.21. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnički Kragujevac
05.12.21. 19:00 FK Napredak Kruševac
FK Crvena zvezda
05.12.21. 19:00 FK Voždovac
FK Vojvodina
05.12.21. 19:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Metalac
05.12.21. 19:00 FK Čukarički
FK Kolubara
05.12.21. 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica
FK Mladost Lučani
05.12.21. 19:00 FK Bačka Topola
FK Radnički Niš
05.12.21. 19:00 FK Partizan
FK Novi Pazar

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.12.21. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda
FK Radnik Surdulica
11.12.21. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš
FK Čukarički
11.12.21. 19:00 FK Metalac
FK Partizan
11.12.21. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani
FK Napredak Kruševac
11.12.21. 19:00 FK Kolubara
FK Proleter Novi Sad
11.12.21. 19:00 FK Vojvodina
FK Spartak Subotica
11.12.21. 19:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac
FK Bačka Topola
11.12.21. 19:00 FK Novi Pazar
FK Voždovac

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.12.21. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Mladost Lučani
15.12.21. 19:00 FK Bačka Topola
FK Crvena zvezda
15.12.21. 19:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Radnički Niš
15.12.21. 19:00 FK Partizan
FK Kolubara
15.12.21. 19:00 FK Voždovac
FK Metalac
15.12.21. 19:00 FK Čukarički
FK Radnički Kragujevac
15.12.21. 19:00 FK Napredak Kruševac
FK Spartak Subotica
15.12.21. 19:00 FK Novi Pazar
FK Vojvodina

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.02.22. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani
FK Bačka Topola
12.02.22. 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica
FK Radnik Surdulica
12.02.22. 19:00 FK Vojvodina
FK Napredak Kruševac
12.02.22. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda
FK Čukarički
12.02.22. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš
FK Partizan
12.02.22. 19:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac
FK Proleter Novi Sad
12.02.22. 19:00 FK Kolubara
FK Voždovac
12.02.22. 19:00 FK Metalac
FK Novi Pazar

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.02.22. 19:00 FK Voždovac
FK Radnički Niš
19.02.22. 19:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Crvena zvezda
19.02.22. 19:00 FK Novi Pazar
FK Kolubara
19.02.22. 19:00 FK Metalac
FK Vojvodina
19.02.22. 19:00 FK Čukarički
FK Mladost Lučani
19.02.22. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Napredak Kruševac
19.02.22. 19:00 FK Bačka Topola
FK Spartak Subotica
19.02.22. 19:00 FK Partizan
FK Radnički Kragujevac

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.02.22. 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica
FK Čukarički
26.02.22. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani
FK Proleter Novi Sad
26.02.22. 19:00 FK Vojvodina
FK Radnik Surdulica
26.02.22. 19:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac
FK Voždovac
26.02.22. 19:00 FK Napredak Kruševac
FK Bačka Topola
26.02.22. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš
FK Novi Pazar
26.02.22. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda
FK Partizan
26.02.22. 19:00 FK Kolubara
FK Metalac

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.03.22. 19:00 FK Voždovac
FK Crvena zvezda
02.03.22. 19:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Spartak Subotica
02.03.22. 19:00 FK Čukarički
FK Napredak Kruševac
02.03.22. 19:00 FK Partizan
FK Mladost Lučani
02.03.22. 19:00 FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnički Kragujevac
02.03.22. 19:00 FK Metalac
FK Radnički Niš
02.03.22. 19:00 FK Bačka Topola
FK Radnik Surdulica
02.03.22. 19:00 FK Kolubara
FK Vojvodina

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.03.22. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani
FK Voždovac
06.03.22. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš
FK Kolubara
06.03.22. 19:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac
FK Metalac
06.03.22. 19:00 FK Vojvodina
FK Bačka Topola
06.03.22. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Čukarički
06.03.22. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda
FK Novi Pazar
06.03.22. 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica
FK Partizan
06.03.22. 19:00 FK Napredak Kruševac
FK Proleter Novi Sad

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.03.22. 19:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Radnik Surdulica
12.03.22. 19:00 FK Partizan
FK Napredak Kruševac
12.03.22. 19:00 FK Metalac
FK Crvena zvezda
12.03.22. 19:00 FK Novi Pazar
FK Mladost Lučani
12.03.22. 19:00 FK Kolubara
FK Radnički Kragujevac
12.03.22. 19:00 FK Čukarički
FK Bačka Topola
12.03.22. 19:00 FK Voždovac
FK Spartak Subotica
12.03.22. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš
FK Vojvodina

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.03.22. 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica
FK Novi Pazar
19.03.22. 19:00 FK Bačka Topola
FK Proleter Novi Sad
19.03.22. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Partizan
19.03.22. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda
FK Kolubara
19.03.22. 19:00 FK Vojvodina
FK Čukarički
19.03.22. 19:00 FK Napredak Kruševac
FK Voždovac
19.03.22. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani
FK Metalac
19.03.22. 19:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac
FK Radnički Niš

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.04.22. 19:00 FK Kolubara
FK Mladost Lučani
02.04.22. 19:00 FK Partizan
FK Bačka Topola
02.04.22. 19:00 FK Novi Pazar
FK Napredak Kruševac
02.04.22. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš
FK Crvena zvezda
02.04.22. 19:00 FK Radnički Kragujevac
FK Vojvodina
02.04.22. 19:00 FK Metalac
FK Spartak Subotica
02.04.22. 19:00 FK Voždovac
FK Radnik Surdulica
02.04.22. 19:00 FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Čukarički

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.04.22. 19:00 FK Čukarički
FK Partizan
10.04.22. 19:00 FK Bačka Topola
FK Voždovac
10.04.22. 19:00 FK Spartak Subotica
FK Kolubara
10.04.22. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani
FK Radnički Niš
10.04.22. 19:00 FK Vojvodina
FK Proleter Novi Sad
10.04.22. 19:00 FK Napredak Kruševac
FK Metalac
10.04.22. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Novi Pazar
10.04.22. 19:00 FK Crvena zvezda
FK Radnički Kragujevac