Raspored

Playoff za prvaka

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.04.19. 18:00 FK Mladost Lučani 2
FK Napredak Kruševac 1
13.04.19. 19:00 FK Partizan 3
FK Čukarički 0
13.04.19. 18:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 3
FK Radnički Niš 0
13.04.19. 19:00 FK Vojvodina 0
FK Proleter 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.04.19. 17:00 FK Čukarički
FK Crvena Zvezda
21.04.19. 18:30 FK Radnički Niš
FK Partizan
21.04.19. 17:00 FK Proleter
FK Mladost Lučani
20.04.19. 17:00 FK Napredak Kruševac
FK Vojvodina

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Napredak Kruševac
FK Proleter
TBD TBD FK Radnički Niš
FK Čukarički
TBD TBD FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Partizan
TBD TBD FK Mladost Lučani
FK Vojvodina

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Čukarički
FK Napredak Kruševac
TBD TBD FK Proleter
FK Radnički Niš
TBD TBD FK Vojvodina
FK Crvena Zvezda
TBD TBD FK Partizan
FK Mladost Lučani

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Partizan
FK Napredak Kruševac
TBD TBD FK Radnički Niš
FK Vojvodina
TBD TBD FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Mladost Lučani
TBD TBD FK Čukarički
FK Proleter

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Vojvodina
FK Partizan
TBD TBD FK Mladost Lučani
FK Čukarički
TBD TBD FK Napredak Kruševac
FK Radnički Niš
TBD TBD FK Proleter
FK Crvena Zvezda

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Radnički Niš
FK Mladost Lučani
TBD TBD FK Čukarički
FK Vojvodina
TBD TBD FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Napredak Kruševac
TBD TBD FK Partizan
FK Proleter

Playoff za opstanak

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.04.19. 17:00 FK Spartak Subotica 2
FK Rad 0
13.04.19. 19:00 FK Voždovac 2
FK Zemun 2
13.04.19. 18:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Bačka Palanka 1
13.04.19. 19:00 FK Mačva Šabac 2
FK Dinamo Vranje 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.04.19. 16:00 FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Voždovac
20.04.19. 17:00 FK Rad
FK Radnik Surdulica
19.04.19. 16:00 FK Zemun
FK Spartak Subotica
20.04.19. 17:00 FK Bačka Palanka
FK Mačva Šabac

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Dinamo Vranje
TBD TBD FK Spartak Subotica
FK Bačka Palanka
TBD TBD FK Voždovac
FK Rad
TBD TBD FK Mačva Šabac
FK Zemun

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Voždovac
TBD TBD FK Mačva Šabac
FK Spartak Subotica
TBD TBD FK Zemun
FK Bačka Palanka
TBD TBD FK Rad
FK Dinamo Vranje

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Bačka Palanka
FK Rad
TBD TBD FK Spartak Subotica
FK Radnik Surdulica
TBD TBD FK Voždovac
FK Mačva Šabac
TBD TBD FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Zemun

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mačva Šabac
FK Rad
TBD TBD FK Zemun
FK Radnik Surdulica
TBD TBD FK Dinamo Vranje
FK Spartak Subotica
TBD TBD FK Voždovac
FK Bačka Palanka

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Mačva Šabac
TBD TBD FK Spartak Subotica
FK Voždovac
TBD TBD FK Rad
FK Zemun
TBD TBD FK Bačka Palanka
FK Dinamo Vranje

Super liga Srbije

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.07.18. 20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 3
FK Dinamo Vranje 0
23.07.18. 17:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1
FK Mačva Šabac 0
22.07.18. 20:00 FK Radnički Niš 3
FK Proleter 1
21.07.18. 20:00 FK Čukarički 1
FK Zemun 1
22.07.18. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Partizan 0
21.07.18. 20:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 1
FK Rad 0
21.07.18. 20:00 FK Voždovac 1
FK Bačka Palanka 0
20.07.18. 20:00 FK Vojvodina 1
FK Mladost Lučani 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.07.18. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
28.07.18. 19:00 FK Proleter 2
FK Voždovac 1
28.07.18. 19:00 FK Rad 0
FK Čukarički 3
29.07.18. 19:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 0
FK Partizan 1
29.07.18. 19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 2
FK Radnički Niš 0
28.07.18. 17:00 FK Zemun 1
FK Vojvodina 1
29.07.18. 19:00 FK Bačka Palanka 2
FK Spartak Subotica 1
28.07.18. 19:00 FK Mačva Šabac 1
FK Napredak Kruševac 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.08.18. 20:00 FK Vojvodina 1
FK Rad 2
05.08.18. 20:00 FK Radnički Niš 2
FK Dinamo Vranje 0
05.08.18. 19:00 FK Partizan 0
FK Mladost Lučani 0
05.08.18. 20:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 1
FK Bačka Palanka 1
06.08.18. 18:00 FK Spartak Subotica 0
FK Proleter 4
04.08.18. 20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 2
FK Zemun 1
04.08.18. 19:00 FK Voždovac 1
FK Crvena Zvezda 2
03.08.18. 20:00 FK Čukarički 1
FK Mačva Šabac 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.08.18. 20:00 FK Radnički Niš 1
FK Voždovac 0
12.08.18. 17:00 FK Zemun 0
FK Partizan 1
12.08.18. 19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 3
FK Spartak Subotica 0
11.08.18. 20:00 FK Proleter 1
FK Napredak Kruševac 1
11.08.18. 20:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 1
FK Mladost Lučani 3
11.08.18. 20:00 FK Rad 3
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
11.08.18. 20:00 FK Bačka Palanka 1
FK Čukarički 1
11.08.18. 20:00 FK Mačva Šabac 0
FK Vojvodina 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.08.18. 20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0
FK Mačva Šabac 1
26.09.18. 18:30 FK Napredak Kruševac 0
FK Crvena Zvezda 3
18.08.18. 20:00 FK Vojvodina 2
FK Bačka Palanka 0
18.08.18. 20:00 FK Mladost Lučani 2
FK Zemun 1
19.08.18. 17:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1
FK Radnički Niš 4
19.09.18. 17:00 FK Partizan 1
FK Rad 0
18.08.18. 20:00 FK Voždovac 2
FK Dinamo Vranje 0
18.08.18. 19:00 FK Čukarički 1
FK Proleter 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.18. 20:00 FK Rad 1
FK Mladost Lučani 1
25.08.18. 20:00 FK Radnički Niš 3
FK Napredak Kruševac 3
24.08.18. 20:00 FK Proleter 0
FK Vojvodina 1
26.08.18. 19:30 FK Mačva Šabac 1
FK Partizan 3
26.08.18. 20:00 FK Voždovac 0
FK Spartak Subotica 0
26.08.18. 20:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 1
FK Zemun 0
25.08.18. 20:00 FK Bačka Palanka 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
25.08.18. 20:30 FK Crvena Zvezda 2
FK Čukarički 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.09.18. 17:00 FK Spartak Subotica 2
FK Dinamo Vranje 0
01.09.18. 20:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0
FK Proleter 0
02.09.18. 19:00 FK Vojvodina 1
FK Crvena Zvezda 4
01.09.18. 17:00 FK Zemun 1
FK Rad 0
02.09.18. 21:00 FK Partizan 1
FK Bačka Palanka 0
31.08.18. 18:00 FK Mladost Lučani 1
FK Mačva Šabac 2
01.09.18. 20:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 0
FK Voždovac 0
01.09.18. 18:00 FK Čukarički 1
FK Radnički Niš 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.09.18. 16:00 FK Spartak Subotica 0
FK Napredak Kruševac 1
16.09.18. 19:00 FK Voždovac 1
FK Čukarički 3
14.09.18. 18:30 FK Radnički Niš 1
FK Vojvodina 0
15.09.18. 16:00 FK Proleter 0
FK Partizan 1
15.09.18. 20:00 FK Mačva Šabac 0
FK Zemun 2
15.09.18. 19:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 0
FK Rad 1
15.09.18. 20:30 FK Crvena Zvezda 6
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
15.09.18. 20:00 FK Bačka Palanka 0
FK Mladost Lučani 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.18. 19:00 FK Rad 1
FK Mačva Šabac 0
22.09.18. 16:00 FK Zemun 2
FK Bačka Palanka 2
22.09.18. 19:00 FK Vojvodina 3
FK Voždovac 0
22.09.18. 19:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Radnički Niš 2
23.09.18. 19:00 FK Partizan 1
FK Crvena Zvezda 1
22.09.18. 16:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 3
FK Dinamo Vranje 0
21.09.18. 18:00 FK Čukarički 3
FK Spartak Subotica 1
22.09.18. 19:00 FK Mladost Lučani 1
FK Proleter 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.09.18. 15:00 FK Spartak Subotica 0
FK Vojvodina 1
30.09.18. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš 2
FK Partizan 2
30.09.18. 15:00 FK Proleter 4
FK Zemun 1
30.09.18. 19:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 1
FK Mačva Šabac 0
30.09.18. 19:00 FK Voždovac 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
29.09.18. 20:30 FK Crvena Zvezda 2
FK Mladost Lučani 1
30.09.18. 19:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 1
FK Čukarički 1
30.09.18. 19:00 FK Bačka Palanka 1
FK Rad 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.18. 16:00 FK Mladost Lučani 0
FK Radnički Niš 1
06.10.18. 18:00 FK Vojvodina 0
FK Napredak Kruševac 1
06.10.18. 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0
FK Spartak Subotica 0
07.10.18. 13:00 FK Zemun 1
FK Crvena Zvezda 2
06.10.18. 18:00 FK Rad 1
FK Proleter 3
05.10.18. 18:00 FK Partizan 4
FK Voždovac 0
06.10.18. 17:00 FK Mačva Šabac 2
FK Bačka Palanka 0
06.10.18. 18:00 FK Čukarički 6
FK Dinamo Vranje 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.10.18. 13:00 FK Spartak Subotica 0
FK Partizan 0
20.10.18. 19:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
20.10.18. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš 2
FK Zemun 0
20.10.18. 19:00 FK Proleter 1
FK Mačva Šabac 0
21.10.18. 16:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 1
FK Bačka Palanka 1
20.10.18. 19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 3
FK Rad 1
20.10.18. 16:00 FK Voždovac 1
FK Mladost Lučani 1
19.10.18. 17:30 FK Čukarički 1
FK Vojvodina 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.18. 13:00 FK Zemun 2
FK Voždovac 1
27.10.18. 16:00 FK Rad 0
FK Radnički Niš 0
27.10.18. 16:00 FK Vojvodina 2
FK Dinamo Vranje 0
27.10.18. 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Čukarički 0
27.10.18. 16:00 FK Partizan 1
FK Napredak Kruševac 1
28.10.18. 18:00 FK Mladost Lučani 2
FK Spartak Subotica 1
28.10.18. 16:30 FK Mačva Šabac 0
FK Crvena Zvezda 2
27.10.18. 18:00 FK Bačka Palanka 0
FK Proleter 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.18. 16:00 FK Radnički Niš 3
FK Mačva Šabac 0
31.10.18. 16:00 FK Vojvodina 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
31.10.18. 13:00 FK Spartak Subotica 2
FK Zemun 2
31.10.18. 16:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 4
FK Mladost Lučani 1
31.10.18. 16:00 FK Voždovac 2
FK Rad 0
31.10.18. 13:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 2
FK Proleter 4
31.10.18. 16:30 FK Čukarički 1
FK Partizan 1
31.10.18. 18:30 FK Crvena Zvezda 3
FK Bačka Palanka 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.11.18. 13:00 FK Zemun 0
FK Napredak Kruševac 2
04.11.18. 16:00 FK Rad 1
FK Spartak Subotica 1
03.11.18. 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 2
FK Dinamo Vranje 0
03.11.18. 15:00 FK Proleter 0
FK Crvena Zvezda 2
03.11.18. 16:00 FK Mladost Lučani 3
FK Čukarički 4
04.11.18. 19:00 FK Partizan 2
FK Vojvodina 0
03.11.18. 16:00 FK Bačka Palanka 0
FK Radnički Niš 2
04.11.18. 16:00 FK Mačva Šabac 2
FK Voždovac 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.18. 16:00 FK Mladost Lučani 1
FK Vojvodina 0
10.11.18. 15:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 0
FK Crvena Zvezda 3
10.11.18. 13:00 FK Zemun 0
FK Čukarički 3
10.11.18. 18:00 FK Rad 0
FK Napredak Kruševac 2
10.11.18. 13:00 FK Bačka Palanka 1
FK Voždovac 0
10.11.18. 13:00 FK Partizan 2
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
09.11.18. 18:00 FK Proleter 1
FK Radnički Niš 2
10.11.18. 13:00 FK Mačva Šabac 0
FK Spartak Subotica 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.18. 16:00 FK Vojvodina 0
FK Zemun 0
24.11.18. 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Mladost Lučani 0
24.11.18. 18:00 FK Voždovac 0
FK Proleter 0
23.11.18. 18:00 FK Čukarički 2
FK Rad 1
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 2
FK Mačva Šabac 0
25.11.18. 17:00 FK Partizan 6
FK Dinamo Vranje 0
24.11.18. 19:00 FK Radnički Niš 2
FK Crvena Zvezda 2
24.11.18. 13:00 FK Spartak Subotica 3
FK Bačka Palanka 0

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.18. 15:00 FK Mačva Šabac 1
FK Čukarički 0
02.12.18. 18:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 2
FK Voždovac 0
01.12.18. 13:00 FK Zemun 0
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
01.12.18. 15:30 FK Mladost Lučani 1
FK Partizan 1
01.12.18. 13:00 FK Rad 0
FK Vojvodina 1
01.12.18. 18:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 0
FK Radnički Niš 4
30.11.18. 18:00 FK Bačka Palanka 3
FK Napredak Kruševac 3
01.12.18. 18:00 FK Proleter 2
FK Spartak Subotica 2

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.12.18. 16:00 FK Voždovac 0
FK Radnički Niš 1
05.12.18. 18:30 FK Partizan 1
FK Zemun 0
05.12.18. 16:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1
FK Crvena Zvezda 3
05.12.18. 16:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 1
FK Proleter 1
05.12.18. 16:00 FK Mladost Lučani 2
FK Dinamo Vranje 0
05.12.18. 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Rad 0
05.12.18. 16:00 FK Čukarički 3
FK Bačka Palanka 0
05.12.18. 16:00 FK Vojvodina 1
FK Mačva Šabac 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.12.18. 13:00 FK Mačva Šabac 1
FK Radnik Surdulica 2
08.12.18. 19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 3
FK Napredak Kruševac 0
09.12.18. 17:00 FK Bačka Palanka 0
FK Vojvodina 0
09.12.18. 13:00 FK Zemun 0
FK Mladost Lučani 3
09.12.18. 13:00 FK Radnički Niš 3
FK Spartak Subotica 0
09.12.18. 17:00 FK Rad 0
FK Partizan 3
09.12.18. 13:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 1
FK Voždovac 2
09.12.18. 17:00 FK Proleter 0
FK Čukarički 0

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.12.18. 15:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 1
FK Radnički Niš 2
17.12.18. 15:00 FK Mladost Lučani 0
FK Rad 0
16.12.18. 16:00 FK Vojvodina 0
FK Proleter 0
14.12.18. 18:00 FK Partizan 0
FK Mačva Šabac 0
16.12.18. 13:00 FK Spartak Subotica 3
FK Voždovac 2
17.12.18. 13:00 FK Zemun 1
FK Dinamo Vranje 2
15.12.18. 13:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 3
FK Bačka Palanka 2
16.12.18. 19:00 FK Čukarički 1
FK Crvena Zvezda 2

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.02.19. 14:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 1
FK Spartak Subotica 0
16.02.19. 14:00 FK Proleter 0
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
17.02.19. 14:00 FK Rad 2
FK Zemun 2
16.02.19. 13:00 FK Bačka Palanka 0
FK Partizan 3
16.02.19. 14:00 FK Mačva Šabac 0
FK Mladost Lučani 1
15.02.19. 17:00 FK Voždovac 4
FK Napredak Kruševac 0
16.02.19. 15:00 FK Radnički Niš 2
FK Čukarički 0
16.02.19. 16:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 4
FK Vojvodina 0

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.02.19. 19:00 FK Partizan 3
FK Proleter 0
23.02.19. 14:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 0
FK Spartak Subotica 0
24.02.19. 13:00 FK Čukarički 3
FK Voždovac 0
22.02.19. 18:00 FK Vojvodina 0
FK Radnički Niš 1
23.02.19. 13:00 FK Zemun 0
FK Mačva Šabac 0
24.02.19. 14:00 FK Rad 1
FK Dinamo Vranje 1
23.02.19. 17:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0
FK Crvena Zvezda 1
23.02.19. 14:00 FK Mladost Lučani 5
FK Bačka Palanka 0

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.03.19. 18:00 FK Mačva Šabac 0
FK Rad 0
03.03.19. 15:00 FK Bačka Palanka 2
FK Zemun 0
02.03.19. 15:00 FK Voždovac 1
FK Vojvodina 0
02.03.19. 15:00 FK Radnički Niš 4
FK Radnik Surdulica 1
02.03.19. 18:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 1
FK Partizan 1
02.03.19. 15:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 4
FK Napredak Kruševac 0
02.03.19. 15:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1
FK Čukarički 2
02.03.19. 15:00 FK Proleter 2
FK Mladost Lučani 0

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.03.19. 18:00 FK Vojvodina 1
FK Spartak Subotica 2
06.03.19. 18:00 FK Partizan 0
FK Radnički Niš 1
06.03.19. 14:00 FK Zemun 0
FK Proleter 0
06.03.19. 16:00 FK Mačva Šabac 0
FK Dinamo Vranje 0
06.03.19. 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 2
FK Voždovac 1
06.03.19. 16:00 FK Mladost Lučani 1
FK Crvena Zvezda 3
06.03.19. 16:00 FK Čukarički 2
FK Napredak Kruševac 1
06.03.19. 16:00 FK Rad 1
FK Bačka Palanka 1

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.03.19. 15:00 FK Radnički Niš 1
FK Mladost Lučani 0
09.03.19. 17:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 0
FK Vojvodina 0
10.03.19. 15:00 FK Spartak Subotica 3
FK Radnik Surdulica 2
09.03.19. 18:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 4
FK Zemun 0
10.03.19. 17:00 FK Proleter 0
FK Rad 0
10.03.19. 17:00 FK Voždovac 1
FK Partizan 0
10.03.19. 17:00 FK Bačka Palanka 0
FK Mačva Šabac 1
10.03.19. 15:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 0
FK Čukarički 0

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.03.19. 17:00 FK Rad 0
FK Crvena Zvezda 3
16.03.19. 15:00 FK Partizan 1
FK Spartak Subotica 3
16.03.19. 16:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 1
FK Napredak Kruševac 0
16.03.19. 15:00 FK Zemun 0
FK Radnički Niš 1
16.03.19. 18:00 FK Mačva Šabac 2
FK Proleter 1
15.03.19. 18:00 FK Bačka Palanka 5
FK Dinamo Vranje 1
17.03.19. 18:00 FK Mladost Lučani 3
FK Voždovac 1
17.03.19. 19:00 FK Vojvodina 0
FK Čukarički 0

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.03.19. 19:00 FK Voždovac 3
FK Zemun 1
30.03.19. 17:00 FK Radnički Niš 2
FK Rad 0
30.03.19. 15:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 1
FK Vojvodina 3
30.03.19. 17:00 FK Čukarički 2
FK Radnik Surdulica 0
31.03.19. 17:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 1
FK Partizan 0
30.03.19. 15:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1
FK Mladost Lučani 0
30.03.19. 19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 2
FK Mačva Šabac 1
29.03.19. 18:00 FK Proleter 3
FK Bačka Palanka 0

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.04.19. 18:00 FK Proleter 0
FK Dinamo Vranje 0
03.04.19. 18:00 FK Mačva Šabac 0
FK Radnički Niš 0
03.04.19. 18:00 FK Radnik Surdulica 0
FK Vojvodina 1
03.04.19. 16:00 FK Zemun 0
FK Spartak Subotica 2
03.04.19. 18:00 FK Mladost Lučani 2
FK Napredak Kruševac 0
03.04.19. 16:00 FK Rad 0
FK Voždovac 1
03.04.19. 19:00 FK Partizan 3
FK Čukarički 2
03.04.19. 17:00 FK Bačka Palanka 1
FK Crvena Zvezda 3

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.04.19. 17:00 FK Spartak Subotica 1
FK Rad 0
07.04.19. 17:00 FK Dinamo Vranje 0
FK Radnik Surdulica 3
07.04.19. 17:00 FK Napredak Kruševac 1
FK Zemun 0
07.04.19. 19:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 4
FK Proleter 0
07.04.19. 17:00 FK Čukarički 0
FK Mladost Lučani 0
07.04.19. 17:00 FK Vojvodina 3
FK Partizan 2
07.04.19. 17:00 FK Voždovac 1
FK Mačva Šabac 0
07.04.19. 17:00 FK Radnički Niš 5
FK Bačka Palanka 1