Raspored
Druga liga Federacije BiH - Jug
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08.21. | 17:00 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Grude | 1 : 1 | |
22.08.21. | 17:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Rama | 3 : 0 | |
21.08.21. | 17:00 | HNK Neum | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 6 : 1 | |
22.08.21. | 17:00 | HNK Stolac | - | NK Troglav | 1 : 2 | |
21.08.21. | 17:00 | HNK Čapljina | - | Višići | 2 : 1 | |
21.08.21. | 17:00 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Brotnjo | 2 : 3 | |
22.08.21. | 17:00 | NK Kamešnica | - | FK Klis | 1 : 4 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08.21. | 17:00 | HNK Grude | - | FK Turbina | 4 : 1 | |
29.08.21. | 17:00 | NK Kamešnica | - | NK Ljubuški | 2 : 4 | |
29.08.21. | 17:00 | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Neum | 2 : 1 | |
29.08.21. | 17:00 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | HNK Čapljina | 1 : 6 | |
29.08.21. | 17:00 | Višići | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 2 : 4 | |
29.08.21. | 17:00 | HNK Rama | - | HNK Stolac | 5 : 0 | |
29.08.21. | 17:00 | FK Klis | - | NK Troglav | 4 : 1 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.21. | 16:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 7 : 2 | |
05.09.21. | 16:30 | HNK Stolac | - | Višići | 4 : 1 | |
05.09.21. | 16:30 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Rama | 0 : 0 | |
04.09.21. | 16:30 | FK Turbina | - | NK Kamešnica | 0 : 3 | |
04.09.21. | 16:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Brotnjo | 3 : 1 | |
05.09.21. | 16:30 | HNK Neum | - | HNK Grude | 3 : 1 | |
05.09.21. | 16:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | FK Klis | 1 : 3 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.09.21. | 16:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | FK Turbina | 1 : 1 | |
12.09.21. | 16:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Neum | 1 : 1 | |
12.09.21. | 16:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 0 : 3 | |
12.09.21. | 16:30 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Čapljina | 0 : 1 | |
12.09.21. | 16:30 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | HNK Stolac | 0 : 1 | |
12.09.21. | 16:30 | Višići | - | NK Troglav | 3 : 0 | |
12.09.21. | 16:30 | FK Klis | - | HNK Rama | 5 : 1 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.21. | 16:00 | NK Troglav | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 3 : 0 | |
19.09.21. | 16:00 | HNK Rama | - | Višići | 1 : 1 | |
18.09.21. | 16:00 | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Brotnjo | 3 : 1 | |
19.09.21. | 16:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Grude | 4 : 1 | |
19.09.21. | 16:00 | HNK Neum | - | NK Ljubuški | 4 : 4 | |
18.09.21. | 16:00 | FK Turbina | - | FK Klis | 1 : 1 | |
18.09.21. | 16:00 | HNK Čapljina | - | NK Kamešnica | 6 : 1 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.21. | 15:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Čapljina | 3 : 3 | |
25.09.21. | 15:30 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Neum | 2 : 1 | |
21.11.21. | 13:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 0 : 0 | |
26.09.21. | 15:30 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Stolac | 1 : 3 | |
26.09.21. | 15:30 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | HNK Rama | 4 : 0 | |
26.09.21. | 15:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | NK Troglav | 2 : 4 | |
26.09.21. | 15:30 | FK Klis | - | Višići | 6 : 0 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.21. | 15:30 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Grude | 1 : 2 | |
03.10.21. | 15:30 | Višići | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 1 : 3 | |
03.10.21. | 15:30 | HNK Rama | - | HNK Brotnjo | 3 : 3 | |
03.10.21. | 15:30 | HNK Stolac | - | NK Kamešnica | 3 : 3 | |
03.10.21. | 15:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | NK Ljubuški | 2 : 2 | |
02.10.21. | 15:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | FK Turbina | 3 : 2 | |
03.10.21. | 15:30 | HNK Neum | - | FK Klis | 2 : 4 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.10.21. | 15:00 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Stolac | 2 : 1 | |
13.10.21. | 15:00 | HNK Neum | - | HNK Čapljina | 1 : 3 | |
09.10.21. | 15:00 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 4 : 0 | |
10.10.21. | 15:00 | NK Kamešnica | - | NK Troglav | 3 : 2 | |
10.10.21. | 15:00 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Rama | 0 : 1 | |
10.10.21. | 15:00 | HNK Brotnjo | - | Višići | 3 : 1 | |
10.10.21. | 15:00 | FK Klis | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 4 : 0 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.10.21. | 15:00 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | HNK Brotnjo | 2 : 2 | |
17.10.21. | 15:00 | HNK Rama | - | NK Kamešnica | 1 : 1 | |
17.10.21. | 15:00 | Višići | - | HNK Grude | 3 : 0 | |
17.10.21. | 15:00 | NK Troglav | - | NK Ljubuški | 1 : 2 | |
17.10.21. | 15:00 | HNK Stolac | - | FK Turbina | 0 : 2 | |
17.10.21. | 15:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Neum | 1 : 0 | |
16.10.21. | 15:00 | HNK Čapljina | - | FK Klis | 4 : 1 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.10.21. | 14:30 | HNK Neum | - | HNK Stolac | 1 : 2 | |
23.10.21. | 14:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 2 : 0 | |
23.10.21. | 14:30 | FK Turbina | - | NK Troglav | 1 : 1 | |
24.10.21. | 14:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | Višići | 3 : 1 | |
24.10.21. | 14:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Rama | 2 : 3 | |
24.10.21. | 14:30 | HNK Grude | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 3 : 0 | |
24.10.21. | 14:30 | FK Klis | - | HNK Brotnjo | 2 : 0 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.10.21. | 13:30 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | NK Kamešnica | 3 : 1 | |
31.10.21. | 13:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Grude | 2 : 1 | |
31.10.21. | 13:30 | Višići | - | NK Ljubuški | 2 : 5 | |
31.10.21. | 13:30 | HNK Rama | - | FK Turbina | 4 : 0 | |
31.10.21. | 13:30 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Neum | 5 : 0 | |
31.10.21. | 13:30 | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Čapljina | 0 : 3 | |
31.10.21. | 13:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | FK Klis | 1 : 1 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.11.21. | 13:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | NK Troglav | 3 : 1 | |
07.11.21. | 13:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Stolac | 8 : 2 | |
07.11.21. | 13:30 | HNK Neum | - | HNK Rama | 3 : 1 | |
20.11.21. | 13:30 | FK Turbina | - | Višići | 5 : 3 | |
07.11.21. | 13:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 2 : 2 | |
07.11.21. | 13:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Brotnjo | 1 : 3 | |
07.11.21. | 13:30 | FK Klis | - | HNK Grude | 2 : 0 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.11.21. | 13:30 | HNK Grude | - | NK Kamešnica | 2 : 3 | |
14.11.21. | 13:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | NK Ljubuški | 2 : 3 | |
14.11.21. | 13:30 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | FK Turbina | 1 : 1 | |
15.11.21. | 13:30 | Višići | - | HNK Neum | 2 : 3 | |
11.11.21. | 13:30 | HNK Rama | - | HNK Čapljina | 1 : 3 | |
13.11.21. | 13:00 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 0 : 2 | |
21.11.21. | 13:30 | HNK Stolac | - | FK Klis | 1 : 2 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.03.22. | 15:00 | HNK Rama | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 3 : 1 | |
13.03.22. | 15:00 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | HNK Neum | 0 : 1 | |
13.03.22. | 15:00 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Stolac | 7 : 1 | |
13.03.22. | 15:00 | Višići | - | HNK Čapljina | 2 : 1 | |
13.03.22. | 15:00 | HNK Brotnjo | - | FK Turbina | 2 : 1 | |
13.03.22. | 15:00 | FK Klis | - | NK Kamešnica | 2 : 1 | |
13.03.22. | 15:00 | HNK Grude | - | NK Ljubuški | 3 : 0 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.22. | 15:00 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Grude | 1 : 1 | |
20.03.22. | 15:00 | NK Ljubuški | - | NK Kamešnica | 0 : 3 | |
20.03.22. | 15:00 | HNK Neum | - | HNK Brotnjo | 5 : 1 | |
19.03.22. | 15:00 | HNK Čapljina | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 2 : 1 | |
20.03.22. | 15:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | Višići | 4 : 4 | |
20.03.22. | 15:00 | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Rama | 1 : 2 | |
20.03.22. | 15:00 | NK Troglav | - | FK Klis | 0 : 2 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.03.22. | 15:30 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 3 : 2 | |
27.03.22. | 15:30 | Višići | - | HNK Stolac | 0 : 3 | |
27.03.22. | 15:30 | HNK Rama | - | NK Troglav | 4 : 1 | |
27.03.22. | 15:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | FK Turbina | 2 : 2 | |
27.03.22. | 15:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Čapljina | 2 : 1 | |
27.03.22. | 15:30 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Neum | 1 : 2 | |
27.03.22. | 15:30 | FK Klis | - | NK Ljubuški | 3 : 1 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.04.22. | 16:00 | FK Turbina | - | NK Ljubuški | 2 : 1 | |
03.04.22. | 16:00 | HNK Neum | - | NK Kamešnica | 3 : 0 | |
03.04.22. | 16:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Brotnjo | 5 : 1 | |
02.04.22. | 16:00 | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Grude | 1 : 1 | |
03.04.22. | 16:00 | HNK Stolac | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 2 : 2 | |
03.04.22. | 16:00 | NK Troglav | - | Višići | 2 : 0 | |
03.04.22. | 16:00 | HNK Rama | - | FK Klis | 0 : 3 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.04.22. | 16:30 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | NK Troglav | 1 : 1 | |
10.04.22. | 16:30 | Višići | - | HNK Rama | 3 : 1 | |
10.04.22. | 16:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Stolac | 3 : 1 | |
10.04.22. | 16:30 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 1 : 0 | |
10.04.22. | 16:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Neum | 1 : 3 | |
10.04.22. | 16:30 | FK Klis | - | FK Turbina | 6 : 1 | |
20.04.22. | 17:00 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Čapljina | 2 : 0 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.04.22. | 16:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | NK Ljubuški | 3 : 0 | |
16.04.22. | 16:30 | HNK Neum | - | FK Turbina | 2 : 2 | |
16.04.22. | 16:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | NK Kamešnica | 4 : 2 | |
16.04.22. | 16:30 | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Grude | 1 : 3 | |
16.04.22. | 16:30 | HNK Rama | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 5 : 0 | |
16.04.22. | 15:30 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Brotnjo | 1 : 1 | |
16.04.22. | 16:30 | Višići | - | FK Klis | 0 : 1 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.22. | 17:00 | HNK Grude | - | NK Troglav | 1 : 0 | |
24.04.22. | 17:00 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | Višići | 1 : 2 | |
24.04.22. | 17:00 | HNK Brotnjo | - | HNK Rama | 0 : 0 | |
05.05.22. | 17:00 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Stolac | 2 : 1 | |
24.04.22. | 17:00 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 0 : 2 | |
24.04.22. | 17:00 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Čapljina | 2 : 1 | |
24.04.22. | 17:00 | FK Klis | - | HNK Neum | 4 : 1 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.04.22. | 17:00 | HNK Stolac | - | NK Ljubuški | 4 : 3 | |
30.04.22. | 17:00 | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Neum | 1 : 2 | |
30.04.22. | 17:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | FK Turbina | 6 : 1 | |
29.04.22. | 17:00 | NK Troglav | - | NK Kamešnica | 1 : 4 | |
30.04.22. | 17:00 | HNK Rama | - | HNK Grude | 5 : 1 | |
03.05.22. | 17:00 | Višići | - | HNK Brotnjo | 2 : 1 | |
30.04.22. | 17:00 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | FK Klis | 0 : 2 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.05.22. | 17:00 | HNK Brotnjo | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 2 : 1 | |
08.05.22. | 17:00 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Rama | 2 : 5 | |
08.05.22. | 17:00 | HNK Grude | - | Višići | 1 : 0 | |
08.05.22. | 17:00 | NK Ljubuški | - | NK Troglav | 0 : 2 | |
08.05.22. | 17:00 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Stolac | 1 : 2 | |
08.05.22. | 17:00 | HNK Neum | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 2 : 4 | |
08.05.22. | 17:00 | FK Klis | - | HNK Čapljina | 2 : 2 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.05.22. | 17:30 | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Neum | 0 : 1 | |
15.05.22. | 17:00 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | HNK Čapljina | 4 : 2 | |
15.05.22. | 17:00 | NK Troglav | - | FK Turbina | 3 : 1 | |
15.05.22. | 17:00 | Višići | - | NK Kamešnica | 1 : 2 | |
15.05.22. | 17:00 | HNK Rama | - | NK Ljubuški | 1 : 4 | |
15.05.22. | 17:00 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | HNK Grude | 1 : 0 | |
15.05.22. | 17:00 | HNK Brotnjo | - | FK Klis | 0 : 2 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.05.22. | 17:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 3 : 1 | |
22.05.22. | 17:30 | HNK Grude | - | HNK Brotnjo | 3 : 2 | |
22.05.22. | 17:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | Višići | 4 : 2 | |
22.05.22. | 17:30 | FK Turbina | - | HNK Rama | 2 : 4 | |
22.05.22. | 17:30 | HNK Neum | - | NK Troglav | 1 : 4 | |
22.05.22. | 17:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Stolac | 4 : 2 | |
22.05.22. | 17:30 | FK Klis | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 3 : 1 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.05.22. | 17:30 | NK Troglav | - | HNK Čapljina | 0 : 2 | |
29.05.22. | 17:30 | HNK Stolac | - | HNK Sloga GV-U | 1 : 5 | |
29.05.22. | 17:30 | HNK Rama | - | HNK Neum | 3 : 2 | |
29.05.22. | 17:30 | Višići | - | FK Turbina | 7 : 0 | |
29.05.22. | 17:30 | FK Bjelopoljac | - | NK Ljubuški | 2 : 1 | |
29.05.22. | 17:30 | HNK Brotnjo | - | NK Kamešnica | 1 : 4 | |
29.05.22. | 17:30 | HNK Grude | - | FK Klis | 2 : 2 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.06.22. | 17:30 | NK Ljubuški | - | HNK Brotnjo | 4 : 5 | |
05.06.22. | 17:30 | FK Turbina | - | FK Bjelopoljac | 2 : 0 | |
05.06.22. | 17:30 | HNK Neum | - | Višići | 3 : 4 | |
05.06.22. | 17:30 | HNK Čapljina | - | HNK Rama | 2 : 1 | |
05.06.22. | 17:30 | HNK Sloga GV-U | - | NK Troglav | 0 : 2 | |
05.06.22. | 17:30 | FK Klis | - | HNK Stolac | 3 : 1 | |
05.06.22. | 17:30 | NK Kamešnica | - | HNK Grude | 3 : 2 |