Raspored

Druga liga Federacije BiH - Jug

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.08.21. 17:00 NK Ljubuški 1
HNK Grude 1
22.08.21. 17:00 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3
HNK Rama 0
21.08.21. 17:00 HNK Neum 6
FK Bjelopoljac 1
22.08.21. 17:00 HNK Stolac 1
NK Troglav 1918 2
21.08.21. 17:00 HNK Čapljina 2
HNK Višići 1
21.08.21. 17:00 FK Turbina 2
HNK Brotnjo 3
22.08.21. 17:00 NK Kamešnica 1
FK Klis 4

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.08.21. 17:00 HNK Grude 4
FK Turbina 1
29.08.21. 17:00 NK Kamešnica 2
NK Ljubuški 4
29.08.21. 17:00 HNK Brotnjo 2
HNK Neum 1
29.08.21. 17:00 FK Bjelopoljac 1
HNK Čapljina 6
29.08.21. 17:00 HNK Višići 2
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 4
29.08.21. 17:00 HNK Rama 5
HNK Stolac 0
29.08.21. 17:00 FK Klis 4
NK Troglav 1918 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.09.21. 16:30 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 7
FK Bjelopoljac 2
05.09.21. 16:30 HNK Stolac 4
HNK Višići 1
05.09.21. 16:30 NK Troglav 1918 0
HNK Rama 0
04.09.21. 16:30 FK Turbina 0
NK Kamešnica 3
04.09.21. 16:30 HNK Čapljina 3
HNK Brotnjo 1
05.09.21. 16:30 HNK Neum 3
HNK Grude 1
05.09.21. 16:30 NK Ljubuški 1
FK Klis 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.09.21. 16:30 NK Ljubuški 1
FK Turbina 1
12.09.21. 16:30 NK Kamešnica 1
HNK Neum 1
12.09.21. 16:30 HNK Brotnjo 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3
12.09.21. 16:30 HNK Grude 0
HNK Čapljina 1
12.09.21. 16:30 FK Bjelopoljac 0
HNK Stolac 1
12.09.21. 16:30 HNK Višići 3
NK Troglav 1918 0
12.09.21. 16:30 FK Klis 5
HNK Rama 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.21. 16:00 NK Troglav 1918 3
FK Bjelopoljac 0
19.09.21. 16:00 HNK Rama 1
HNK Višići 1
18.09.21. 16:00 HNK Stolac 3
HNK Brotnjo 1
19.09.21. 16:00 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 4
HNK Grude 1
19.09.21. 16:00 HNK Neum 4
NK Ljubuški 4
18.09.21. 16:00 FK Turbina 1
FK Klis 1
18.09.21. 16:00 HNK Čapljina 6
NK Kamešnica 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.21. 15:30 NK Ljubuški 3
HNK Čapljina 3
25.09.21. 15:30 FK Turbina 2
HNK Neum 1
TBD TBD NK Kamešnica
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
26.09.21. 15:30 HNK Grude 1
HNK Stolac 3
26.09.21. 15:30 FK Bjelopoljac 4
HNK Rama 0
26.09.21. 15:30 HNK Brotnjo 2
NK Troglav 1918 4
26.09.21. 15:30 FK Klis 6
HNK Višići 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.21. 15:30 NK Troglav 1918 1
HNK Grude 2
03.10.21. 15:30 HNK Višići 1
FK Bjelopoljac 3
03.10.21. 15:30 HNK Rama 3
HNK Brotnjo 3
03.10.21. 15:30 HNK Stolac 3
NK Kamešnica 3
03.10.21. 15:30 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2
NK Ljubuški 2
02.10.21. 15:30 HNK Čapljina 3
FK Turbina 2
03.10.21. 15:30 HNK Neum 2
FK Klis 4

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.10.21. 15:00 NK Ljubuški 2
HNK Stolac 1
13.10.21. 15:00 HNK Neum 1
HNK Čapljina 3
09.10.21. 15:00 FK Turbina 4
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 0
10.10.21. 15:00 NK Kamešnica 3
NK Troglav 1918 2
10.10.21. 15:00 HNK Grude 0
HNK Rama 1
10.10.21. 15:00 HNK Brotnjo 3
HNK Višići 1
10.10.21. 15:00 FK Klis 4
FK Bjelopoljac 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.21. 15:00 FK Bjelopoljac 2
HNK Brotnjo 2
17.10.21. 15:00 HNK Rama 1
NK Kamešnica 1
17.10.21. 15:00 HNK Višići 3
HNK Grude 0
17.10.21. 15:00 NK Troglav 1918 1
NK Ljubuški 2
17.10.21. 15:00 HNK Stolac 0
FK Turbina 2
17.10.21. 15:00 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1
HNK Neum 0
16.10.21. 15:00 HNK Čapljina 4
FK Klis 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.21. 14:30 HNK Neum 1
HNK Stolac 2
23.10.21. 14:30 HNK Čapljina 2
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 0
23.10.21. 14:30 FK Turbina 1
NK Troglav 1918 1
24.10.21. 14:30 NK Kamešnica 3
HNK Višići 1
24.10.21. 14:30 NK Ljubuški 2
HNK Rama 3
24.10.21. 14:30 HNK Grude 3
FK Bjelopoljac 0
24.10.21. 14:30 FK Klis 2
HNK Brotnjo 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.21. 14:30 FK Bjelopoljac
NK Kamešnica
30.10.21. 14:30 HNK Brotnjo
HNK Grude
30.10.21. 14:30 HNK Višići
NK Ljubuški
30.10.21. 14:30 HNK Rama
FK Turbina
30.10.21. 14:30 NK Troglav 1918
HNK Neum
30.10.21. 14:30 HNK Stolac
HNK Čapljina
30.10.21. 14:30 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
FK Klis

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.21. 13:30 HNK Čapljina
NK Troglav 1918
06.11.21. 13:30 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
HNK Stolac
06.11.21. 13:30 HNK Neum
HNK Rama
06.11.21. 13:30 FK Turbina
HNK Višići
06.11.21. 13:30 NK Ljubuški
FK Bjelopoljac
06.11.21. 13:30 NK Kamešnica
HNK Brotnjo
06.11.21. 13:30 FK Klis
HNK Grude

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.11.21. 13:30 HNK Grude
NK Kamešnica
14.11.21. 13:30 HNK Brotnjo
NK Ljubuški
14.11.21. 13:30 FK Bjelopoljac
FK Turbina
14.11.21. 13:30 HNK Višići
HNK Neum
14.11.21. 13:30 HNK Rama
HNK Čapljina
14.11.21. 13:30 NK Troglav 1918
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
14.11.21. 13:30 HNK Stolac
FK Klis

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.03.22. 15:00 HNK Rama
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
12.03.22. 15:00 FK Bjelopoljac
HNK Neum
12.03.22. 15:00 NK Troglav 1918
HNK Stolac
12.03.22. 15:00 HNK Višići
HNK Čapljina
12.03.22. 15:00 HNK Brotnjo
FK Turbina
12.03.22. 15:00 FK Klis
NK Kamešnica
12.03.22. 15:00 HNK Grude
NK Ljubuški

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.03.22. 15:00 FK Turbina
HNK Grude
19.03.22. 15:00 NK Ljubuški
NK Kamešnica
19.03.22. 15:00 HNK Neum
HNK Brotnjo
19.03.22. 15:00 HNK Čapljina
FK Bjelopoljac
19.03.22. 15:00 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
HNK Višići
19.03.22. 15:00 HNK Stolac
HNK Rama
19.03.22. 15:00 NK Troglav 1918
FK Klis

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.03.22. 15:30 FK Bjelopoljac
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
26.03.22. 15:30 HNK Višići
HNK Stolac
26.03.22. 15:30 HNK Rama
NK Troglav 1918
26.03.22. 15:30 NK Kamešnica
FK Turbina
26.03.22. 15:30 HNK Brotnjo
HNK Čapljina
26.03.22. 15:30 HNK Grude
HNK Neum
26.03.22. 15:30 FK Klis
NK Ljubuški

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.04.22. 16:00 FK Turbina
NK Ljubuški
02.04.22. 16:00 HNK Neum
NK Kamešnica
02.04.22. 16:00 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
HNK Brotnjo
02.04.22. 16:00 HNK Čapljina
HNK Grude
02.04.22. 16:00 HNK Stolac
FK Bjelopoljac
02.04.22. 16:00 NK Troglav 1918
HNK Višići
02.04.22. 16:00 HNK Rama
FK Klis

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.04.22. 16:30 FK Bjelopoljac
NK Troglav 1918
09.04.22. 16:30 HNK Višići
HNK Rama
09.04.22. 16:30 HNK Brotnjo
HNK Stolac
09.04.22. 16:30 HNK Grude
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
09.04.22. 16:30 NK Ljubuški
HNK Neum
09.04.22. 16:30 FK Klis
FK Turbina
09.04.22. 16:30 NK Kamešnica
HNK Čapljina

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.04.22. 16:30 HNK Čapljina
NK Ljubuški
16.04.22. 16:30 HNK Neum
FK Turbina
16.04.22. 16:30 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
NK Kamešnica
16.04.22. 16:30 HNK Stolac
HNK Grude
16.04.22. 16:30 HNK Rama
FK Bjelopoljac
16.04.22. 16:30 NK Troglav 1918
HNK Brotnjo
16.04.22. 16:30 HNK Višići
FK Klis

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.04.22. 17:00 HNK Grude
NK Troglav 1918
23.04.22. 17:00 FK Bjelopoljac
HNK Višići
23.04.22. 17:00 HNK Brotnjo
HNK Rama
23.04.22. 17:00 NK Kamešnica
HNK Stolac
23.04.22. 17:00 NK Ljubuški
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
23.04.22. 17:00 FK Turbina
HNK Čapljina
23.04.22. 17:00 FK Klis
HNK Neum

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.04.22. 17:00 HNK Stolac
NK Ljubuški
30.04.22. 17:00 HNK Čapljina
HNK Neum
30.04.22. 17:00 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
FK Turbina
30.04.22. 17:00 NK Troglav 1918
NK Kamešnica
30.04.22. 17:00 HNK Rama
HNK Grude
30.04.22. 17:00 HNK Višići
HNK Brotnjo
30.04.22. 17:00 FK Bjelopoljac
FK Klis

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.05.22. 17:00 HNK Brotnjo
FK Bjelopoljac
07.05.22. 17:00 NK Kamešnica
HNK Rama
07.05.22. 17:00 HNK Grude
HNK Višići
07.05.22. 17:00 NK Ljubuški
NK Troglav 1918
07.05.22. 17:00 FK Turbina
HNK Stolac
07.05.22. 17:00 HNK Neum
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
07.05.22. 17:00 FK Klis
HNK Čapljina

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.05.22. 17:00 HNK Stolac
HNK Neum
14.05.22. 17:00 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
HNK Čapljina
14.05.22. 17:00 NK Troglav 1918
FK Turbina
14.05.22. 17:00 HNK Višići
NK Kamešnica
14.05.22. 17:00 HNK Rama
NK Ljubuški
14.05.22. 17:00 FK Bjelopoljac
HNK Grude
14.05.22. 17:00 HNK Brotnjo
FK Klis

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.05.22. 17:30 NK Kamešnica
FK Bjelopoljac
22.05.22. 17:30 HNK Grude
HNK Brotnjo
22.05.22. 17:30 NK Ljubuški
HNK Višići
22.05.22. 17:30 FK Turbina
HNK Rama
22.05.22. 17:30 HNK Neum
NK Troglav 1918
22.05.22. 17:30 HNK Čapljina
HNK Stolac
22.05.22. 17:30 FK Klis
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.05.22. 17:30 NK Troglav 1918
HNK Čapljina
29.05.22. 17:30 HNK Stolac
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
29.05.22. 17:30 HNK Rama
HNK Neum
29.05.22. 17:30 HNK Višići
FK Turbina
29.05.22. 17:30 FK Bjelopoljac
NK Ljubuški
29.05.22. 17:30 HNK Brotnjo
NK Kamešnica
29.05.22. 17:30 HNK Grude
FK Klis

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.06.22. 17:30 NK Ljubuški
HNK Brotnjo
05.06.22. 17:30 FK Turbina
FK Bjelopoljac
05.06.22. 17:30 HNK Neum
HNK Višići
05.06.22. 17:30 HNK Čapljina
HNK Rama
05.06.22. 17:30 HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
NK Troglav 1918
05.06.22. 17:30 FK Klis
HNK Stolac
05.06.22. 17:30 NK Kamešnica
HNK Grude