Raspored

Druga liga Federacije BiH - Jug

1. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
20.08.23. 17:00 NK Kamešnica - FK Turbina 0 : 1
20.08.23. 17:00 HNK Sloga GV-U - Međugorje 0 : 0
20.08.23. 16:00 Kruševo - HNK Čapljina 7 : 0
20.08.23. 17:00 Višići - NK Troglav 2 : 4
HNK Brotnjo - - : -
20.08.23. 17:00 HNK Neum - HNK Grude 2 : 1
20.08.23. 17:00 NK Ljubuški - FK Klis 2 : 3
20.08.23. 17:00 HNK Rama - HNK Stolac 2 : 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Međugorje - - : -
27.08.23. 17:00 HNK Brotnjo - NK Kamešnica 4 : 2
27.08.23. 17:00 HNK Stolac - HNK Neum 0 : 4
27.08.23. 17:00 FK Turbina - HNK Rama 0 : 1
27.08.23. 17:00 HNK Grude - NK Ljubuški 0 : 3
27.08.23. 17:00 FK Klis - Kruševo 0 : 4
26.08.23. 17:00 HNK Čapljina - Višići 0 : 2
27.08.23. 17:00 NK Troglav - HNK Sloga GV-U 2 : 5

3. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
03.09.23. 16:30 Međugorje - NK Troglav 1 : 2
NK Kamešnica - - : -
03.09.23. 16:30 HNK Sloga GV-U - HNK Čapljina 0 : 1
03.09.23. 16:30 HNK Rama - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 2
03.09.23. 16:30 Kruševo - HNK Grude 5 : 1
03.09.23. 16:30 Višići - FK Klis 3 : 1
03.09.23. 16:30 NK Ljubuški - HNK Stolac 3 : 1
03.09.23. 16:30 HNK Neum - FK Turbina 1 : 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
09.09.23. 16:30 HNK Čapljina - Međugorje 0 : 4
09.09.23. 16:30 FK Klis - HNK Sloga GV-U 3 : 0
10.09.23. 16:30 HNK Grude - Višići 0 : 1
10.09.23. 16:30 HNK Stolac - Kruševo 2 : 1
10.09.23. 16:30 FK Turbina - NK Ljubuški 1 : 0
10.09.23. 16:30 HNK Brotnjo - HNK Neum 1 : 1
10.09.23. 16:30 NK Kamešnica - HNK Rama 2 : 3

5. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
17.09.23. 16:00 Međugorje - FK Klis 2 : 4
17.09.23. 16:00 NK Troglav - HNK Čapljina 2 : 0
HNK Rama - - : -
17.09.23. 16:00 HNK Sloga GV-U - HNK Grude 0 : 0
16.09.23. 16:00 Višići - HNK Stolac 5 : 3
17.09.23. 16:00 HNK Neum - NK Kamešnica 3 : 2
17.09.23. 16:00 Kruševo - FK Turbina 5 : 0
17.09.23. 16:00 NK Ljubuški - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 4

6. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
24.09.23. 15:30 HNK Brotnjo - Kruševo 2 : 4
HNK Čapljina - - : -
24.09.23. 15:30 HNK Rama - HNK Neum 4 : 0
24.09.23. 15:30 NK Kamešnica - NK Ljubuški 2 : 2
24.09.23. 15:30 FK Turbina - Višići 1 : 1
24.09.23. 15:30 FK Klis - NK Troglav 1 : 1
24.09.23. 15:30 HNK Stolac - HNK Sloga GV-U 1 : 1
24.09.23. 15:30 HNK Grude - Međugorje 1 : 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
HNK Neum - - : -
30.09.23. 15:30 HNK Čapljina - FK Klis 1 : 2
01.10.23. 15:30 NK Troglav - HNK Grude 0 : 1
01.10.23. 15:30 HNK Sloga GV-U - FK Turbina 5 : 0
01.10.23. 15:30 Višići - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 2
01.10.23. 15:30 NK Ljubuški - HNK Rama 1 : 1
01.10.23. 15:30 Međugorje - HNK Stolac 2 : 6
01.10.23. 15:30 Kruševo - NK Kamešnica 2 : 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
08.10.23. 15:00 HNK Grude - HNK Čapljina 1 : 0
08.10.23. 15:00 HNK Brotnjo - HNK Sloga GV-U 3 : 2
08.10.23. 15:00 FK Turbina - Međugorje 0 : 4
08.10.23. 15:00 HNK Stolac - NK Troglav 3 : 0
08.10.23. 15:00 NK Kamešnica - Višići 2 : 3
08.10.23. 15:00 HNK Neum - NK Ljubuški 1 : 5
FK Klis - - : -
08.10.23. 15:00 HNK Rama - Kruševo 2 : 3

9. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
NK Ljubuški - - : -
11.10.23. 15:00 FK Klis - HNK Grude 1 : 1
11.10.23. 15:00 HNK Čapljina - HNK Stolac 2 : 2
11.10.23. 15:00 Međugorje - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
11.10.23. 15:00 HNK Sloga GV-U - NK Kamešnica 2 : 2
11.10.23. 15:00 NK Troglav - FK Turbina 1 : 0
11.10.23. 15:00 Kruševo - HNK Neum 3 : 3
11.10.23. 15:00 Višići - HNK Rama 4 : 2

10. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
15.10.23. 15:00 HNK Stolac - FK Klis 1 : 0
15.10.23. 15:00 FK Turbina - HNK Čapljina 3 : 2
15.10.23. 15:00 NK Kamešnica - Međugorje 1 : 1
15.10.23. 15:00 HNK Brotnjo - NK Troglav 3 : 3
15.10.23. 15:00 HNK Neum - Višići 3 : 1
15.10.23. 15:00 HNK Rama - HNK Sloga GV-U 1 : 4
HNK Grude - - : -
15.10.23. 15:00 NK Ljubuški - Kruševo 3 : 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Kruševo - - : -
21.10.23. 14:30 HNK Čapljina - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 4
21.10.23. 14:30 FK Klis - FK Turbina 3 : 2
22.10.23. 14:30 HNK Grude - HNK Stolac 1 : 1
22.10.23. 14:30 HNK Sloga GV-U - HNK Neum 2 : 0
22.10.23. 14:30 NK Troglav - NK Kamešnica 5 : 0
22.10.23. 14:30 Međugorje - HNK Rama 5 : 2
22.10.23. 14:30 Višići - NK Ljubuški 3 : 6

12. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
HNK Stolac - - : -
29.10.23. 13:30 Kruševo - Višići 2 : 1
29.10.23. 13:30 NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga GV-U 3 : 0
29.10.23. 13:30 HNK Neum - Međugorje 2 : 1
29.10.23. 13:30 HNK Rama - NK Troglav 0 : 3
29.10.23. 13:30 NK Kamešnica - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
29.10.23. 13:30 FK Turbina - HNK Grude 2 : 0
29.10.23. 13:30 HNK Brotnjo - FK Klis 0 : 2

13. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Višići - - : -
05.11.23. 13:30 HNK Stolac - FK Turbina 0 : 2
26.11.23. 13:00 HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 3
05.11.23. 13:30 HNK Sloga GV-U - Kruševo 3 : 0
04.11.23. 13:30 HNK Čapljina - HNK Rama 2 : 2
26.11.23. 13:30 FK Klis - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
05.11.23. 13:30 NK Troglav - HNK Neum 2 : 0
05.11.23. 13:30 Međugorje - NK Ljubuški 0 : 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
12.11.23. 13:30 HNK Rama - FK Klis 1 : 2
12.11.23. 13:30 NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1 : 0
12.11.23. 13:30 HNK Brotnjo - HNK Stolac 3 : 1
12.11.23. 13:30 HNK Neum - HNK Čapljina 1 : 0
12.11.23. 13:30 Kruševo - Međugorje 1 : 1
FK Turbina - - : -
12.11.23. 13:30 Višići - HNK Sloga GV-U 1 : 2
12.11.23. 13:30 NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 2 : 2

15. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
19.11.23. 13:30 FK Turbina - HNK Brotnjo 0 : 1
19.11.23. 13:30 HNK Grude - HNK Rama 0 : 0
19.11.23. 13:30 HNK Stolac - NK Kamešnica 0 : 1
HNK Sloga GV-U - - : -
18.11.23. 13:30 HNK Čapljina - NK Ljubuški 1 : 2
18.11.23. 13:30 FK Klis - HNK Neum 3 : 1
19.11.23. 13:30 Međugorje - Višići 2 : 3
19.11.23. 13:30 NK Troglav - Kruševo 1 : 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
HNK Brotnjo - - : -
17.03.24. 15:00 Međugorje - HNK Sloga GV-U 2 : 0
16.03.24. 15:00 HNK Čapljina - Kruševo 1 : 1
17.03.24. 15:00 NK Troglav - Višići 3 : 0
17.03.24. 15:00 HNK Grude - HNK Neum 2 : 0
17.03.24. 15:00 FK Klis - NK Ljubuški 2 : 1
17.03.24. 15:00 HNK Stolac - HNK Rama 1 : 0
17.03.24. 15:00 FK Turbina - NK Kamešnica 1 : 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Međugorje - - : -
24.03.24. 15:30 NK Kamešnica - HNK Brotnjo 0 : 0
24.03.24. 14:30 HNK Neum - HNK Stolac 1 : 0
24.03.24. 15:30 HNK Rama - FK Turbina 5 : 2
24.03.24. 15:30 NK Ljubuški - HNK Grude 2 : 1
24.03.24. 15:30 Kruševo - FK Klis 2 : 0
24.03.24. 15:30 Višići - HNK Čapljina 1 : 2
24.03.24. 15:30 HNK Sloga GV-U - NK Troglav 1 : 1

18. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
NK Kamešnica - - : -
30.03.24. 16:00 NK Troglav - Međugorje 0 : 2
30.03.24. 16:00 HNK Čapljina - HNK Sloga GV-U 2 : 2
30.03.24. 16:00 HNK Brotnjo - HNK Rama 4 : 0
30.03.24. 16:00 HNK Grude - Kruševo 0 : 2
30.03.24. 16:00 FK Klis - Višići 0 : 1
30.03.24. 16:00 HNK Stolac - NK Ljubuški 0 : 1
30.03.24. 15:00 FK Turbina - HNK Neum 2 : 1

19. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
07.04.24. 16:00 Međugorje - HNK Čapljina 5 : 4
07.04.24. 16:00 HNK Sloga GV-U - FK Klis 2 : 2
07.04.24. 16:00 Višići - HNK Grude 4 : 1
07.04.24. 16:00 Kruševo - HNK Stolac 4 : 0
07.04.24. 16:00 NK Ljubuški - FK Turbina 5 : 2
07.04.24. 16:00 HNK Neum - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 2
07.04.24. 16:00 HNK Rama - NK Kamešnica 2 : 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
HNK Rama - - : -
14.04.24. 16:30 FK Klis - Međugorje 2 : 2
13.04.24. 16:30 HNK Čapljina - NK Troglav 2 : 2
14.04.24. 16:30 HNK Grude - HNK Sloga GV-U 2 : 1
14.04.24. 16:30 HNK Stolac - Višići 4 : 0
14.04.24. 16:30 NK Kamešnica - HNK Neum 2 : 0
14.04.24. 16:30 FK Turbina - Kruševo 1 : 3
14.04.24. 16:30 HNK Brotnjo - NK Ljubuški 1 : 1

21. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
HNK Čapljina - - : -
18.04.24. 17:00 Kruševo - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 2
17.04.24. 17:00 HNK Neum - HNK Rama 0 : 0
17.04.24. 17:30 NK Ljubuški - NK Kamešnica 2 : 1
17.04.24. 17:00 Višići - FK Turbina 2 : 3
17.04.24. 17:00 NK Troglav - FK Klis 2 : 1
24.04.24. 17:00 HNK Sloga GV-U - HNK Stolac 1 : 0
17.04.24. 17:00 Međugorje - HNK Grude 2 : 1

22. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
HNK Neum - - : -
21.04.24. 17:00 FK Klis - HNK Čapljina 2 : 1
21.04.24. 17:00 HNK Grude - NK Troglav 0 : 1
21.04.24. 17:00 FK Turbina - HNK Sloga GV-U 1 : 3
21.04.24. 17:00 HNK Brotnjo - Višići 3 : 1
21.04.24. 17:00 HNK Rama - NK Ljubuški 2 : 1
21.04.24. 17:00 HNK Stolac - Međugorje 1 : 3
21.04.24. 17:00 NK Kamešnica - Kruševo 1 : 2

23. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
FK Klis - - : -
27.04.24. 17:00 HNK Čapljina - HNK Grude 1 : 1
28.04.24. 17:00 HNK Sloga GV-U - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
28.04.24. 17:00 Međugorje - FK Turbina 4 : 1
28.04.24. 17:00 NK Troglav - HNK Stolac 0 : 2
28.04.24. 17:00 Višići - NK Kamešnica 1 : 7
28.04.24. 17:30 NK Ljubuški - HNK Neum 2 : 1
28.04.24. 17:00 Kruševo - HNK Rama 4 : 1

24. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
NK Ljubuški - - : -
05.05.24. 17:00 HNK Grude - FK Klis 1 : 0
05.05.24. 17:00 HNK Stolac - HNK Čapljina 1 : 3
05.05.24. 17:00 HNK Brotnjo - Međugorje 2 : 0
05.05.24. 17:00 NK Kamešnica - HNK Sloga GV-U 2 : 0
05.05.24. 17:00 FK Turbina - NK Troglav 3 : 1
05.05.24. 17:00 HNK Neum - Kruševo 2 : 2
05.05.24. 17:00 HNK Rama - Višići 1 : 1

25. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
HNK Grude - - : -
08.05.24. 17:00 FK Klis - HNK Stolac 5 : 0
08.05.24. 17:00 HNK Čapljina - FK Turbina 4 : 2
08.05.24. 17:00 Međugorje - NK Kamešnica 5 : 0
08.05.24. 17:00 NK Troglav - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 2
08.05.24. 17:00 Višići - HNK Neum 0 : 3
08.05.24. 17:00 HNK Sloga GV-U - HNK Rama 3 : 3
09.05.24. 17:00 Kruševo - NK Ljubuški 6 : 0

26. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Kruševo - - : -
12.05.24. 17:00 HNK Brotnjo - HNK Čapljina 5 : 1
12.05.24. 17:00 FK Turbina - FK Klis 1 : 3
12.05.24. 17:00 HNK Stolac - HNK Grude 2 : 0
12.05.24. 17:00 HNK Neum - HNK Sloga GV-U 3 : 1
12.05.24. 17:00 NK Kamešnica - NK Troglav 1 : 1
12.05.24. 17:00 HNK Rama - Međugorje 0 : 6
12.05.24. 17:00 NK Ljubuški - Višići 1 : 2

27. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
HNK Stolac - - : -
19.05.24. 17:00 Višići - Kruševo 1 : 3
19.05.24. 17:00 HNK Sloga GV-U - NK Ljubuški 0 : 2
19.05.24. 17:00 Međugorje - HNK Neum 1 : 1
19.05.24. 17:00 NK Troglav - HNK Rama 4 : 0
18.05.24. 17:00 HNK Čapljina - NK Kamešnica 4 : 0
19.05.24. 17:00 HNK Grude - FK Turbina 2 : 0
19.05.24. 17:00 FK Klis - HNK Brotnjo 0 : 2

28. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Višići - - : -
26.05.24. 17:30 FK Turbina - HNK Stolac 2 : 1
25.05.24. 17:30 HNK Brotnjo - HNK Grude 4 : 3
26.05.24. 17:30 Kruševo - HNK Sloga GV-U 3 : 2
26.05.24. 17:30 HNK Rama - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
26.05.24. 17:30 NK Kamešnica - FK Klis 3 : 0
26.05.24. 17:30 HNK Neum - NK Troglav 5 : 4
26.05.24. 17:30 NK Ljubuški - Međugorje 3 : 0

29. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
FK Turbina - - : -
03.06.24. 17:30 FK Klis - HNK Rama 2 : 2
02.06.24. 17:30 NK Troglav - NK Ljubuški 4 : 0
02.06.24. 17:30 HNK Stolac - HNK Brotnjo 0 : 2
02.06.24. 17:30 HNK Čapljina - HNK Neum 2 : 0
02.06.24. 17:30 Međugorje - Kruševo 0 : 2
02.06.24. 17:30 HNK Sloga GV-U - Višići 3 : 0
02.06.24. 17:30 HNK Grude - NK Kamešnica 2 : 3

30. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
08.06.24. 17:00 HNK Brotnjo - FK Turbina 5 : 0
09.06.24. 17:30 HNK Rama - HNK Grude 4 : 2
09.06.24. 17:30 NK Kamešnica - HNK Stolac 3 : 3
09.06.24. 17:30 NK Ljubuški - HNK Čapljina 2 : 3
09.06.24. 17:30 HNK Neum - FK Klis 2 : 1
09.06.24. 17:30 Višići - Međugorje 0 : 3
08.06.24. 17:00 Kruševo - NK Troglav 4 : 1
HNK Sloga GV-U - - : -