Raspored

Premijer omladinska liga BiH U-19

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.08.19. 17:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 1
FK Sloboda U-19 3
03.08.19. 18:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 3
FK Velež U-19 1
04.08.19. 18:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 0
04.09.19. 16:00 NK Travnik U-19 3
FK Slavija U-19 0
03.08.19. 18:00 FK Borac U-19 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
04.08.19. 17:00 FK Olimpik U-19 0
FK Krupa U-19 1
05.08.19. 16:30 FK Željezničar U-19 3
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.08.19. 11:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 6
FK Olimpik U-19 2
11.09.19. 17:00 FK Krupa U-19 0
NK Travnik U-19 0
10.08.19. 18:00 FK Borac U-19 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 3
10.08.19. 11:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 3
FK Sloboda U-19 0
09.08.19. 18:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 1
FK Sarajevo U-19 0
10.08.19. 18:00 FK Slavija U-19 1
FK Željezničar U-19 3
10.08.19. 19:00 FK Velež U-19 1
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 3

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.08.19. 11:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 8
FK Slavija U-19 1
18.08.19. 17:30 NK Travnik U-19 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 2
18.08.19. 17:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 2
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 1
18.08.19. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-19 2
FK Velež U-19 0
18.08.19. 18:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 3
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
18.08.19. 17:30 FK Željezničar U-19 5
FK Krupa U-19 1
18.08.19. 17:00 FK Olimpik U-19 1
FK Borac U-19 4

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.19. 17:00 FK Borac U-19 7
NK Travnik U-19 1
25.08.19. 17:30 FK Krupa U-19 0
FK Sarajevo U-19 3
24.08.19. 17:00 FK Slavija U-19 0
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 0
25.08.19. 18:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1
FK Olimpik U-19 0
25.08.19. 17:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 0
FK Sloboda U-19 1
25.08.19. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
FK Željezničar U-19 3
24.08.19. 10:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 2
FK Velež U-19 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.19. 13:00 NK Travnik U-19 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 5
31.08.19. 20:00 FK Velež U-19 0
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 0
31.08.19. 11:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
01.09.19. 17:00 FK Željezničar U-19 4
FK Borac U-19 0
01.09.19. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-19 2
FK Slavija U-19 1
01.09.19. 16:30 FK Olimpik U-19 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
01.09.19. 17:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 4
FK Krupa U-19 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.09.19. 16:00 FK Olimpik U-19 2
NK Travnik U-19 1
08.09.19. 16:00 FK Krupa U-19 0
FK Sloboda U-19 0
08.09.19. 16:00 FK Slavija U-19 2
FK Velež U-19 2
08.09.19. 17:00 FK Borac U-19 3
FK Sarajevo U-19 0
18.09.19. 16:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 3
FK Željezničar U-19 1
08.09.19. 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 2
08.09.19. 14:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.19. 16:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 2
FK Borac U-19 2
14.09.19. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 2
11.09.19. 11:30 FK Željezničar U-19 2
FK Olimpik U-19 1
15.09.19. 16:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 5
FK Slavija U-19 1
14.09.19. 20:00 FK Velež U-19 5
FK Krupa U-19 2
15.09.19. 16:00 NK Travnik U-19 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 4
14.09.19. 12:00 FK Sloboda U-19 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.19. 16:00 FK Borac U-19 2
FK Sloboda U-19 1
21.09.19. 11:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 0
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 1
24.09.19. 11:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
FK Slavija U-19 0
22.09.19. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
FK Velež U-19 4
22.09.19. 15:30 FK Olimpik U-19 0
FK Sarajevo U-19 0
21.09.19. 16:30 FK Krupa U-19 0
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2
22.09.19. 16:00 NK Travnik U-19 0
FK Željezničar U-19 5

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.19. 16:00 FK Velež U-19 1
FK Borac U-19 2
28.09.19. 10:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 2
NK Travnik U-19 0
29.09.19. 15:30 FK Slavija U-19 1
FK Krupa U-19 0
29.09.19. 16:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 2
FK Olimpik U-19 1
28.09.19. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-19 4
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
29.09.19. 16:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
29.09.19. 16:00 FK Sloboda U-19 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 17:00 FK Borac U-19 3
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 0
06.10.19. 13:00 NK Travnik U-19 0
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 3
05.10.19. 12:00 FK Željezničar U-19 1
FK Sarajevo U-19 2
06.10.19. 13:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
FK Krupa U-19 2
16.11.19. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 4
FK Velež U-19 0
05.10.19. 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
FK Slavija U-19 1
06.10.19. 15:00 FK Olimpik U-19 0
FK Sloboda U-19 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.10.19. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-19 2
NK Travnik U-19 1
13.10.19. 12:00 FK Krupa U-19 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 0
13.10.19. 15:00 FK Slavija U-19 0
FK Borac U-19 1
12.10.19. 18:00 FK Velež U-19 0
FK Olimpik U-19 1
13.10.19. 14:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 0
12.10.19. 15:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 0
FK Željezničar U-19 0
12.10.19. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 3
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.19. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-19 2
FK Sloboda U-19 2
20.10.19. 15:30 FK Sarajevo U-19 1
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 0
20.10.19. 14:00 NK Travnik U-19 2
FK Velež U-19 1
20.10.19. 15:00 FK Olimpik U-19 0
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2
19.10.19. 13:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 2
FK Slavija U-19 1
20.10.19. 15:00 FK Borac U-19 1
FK Krupa U-19 0
19.10.19. 10:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 2
FK Borac U-19 0
27.10.19. 13:30 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 4
NK Travnik U-19 0
26.10.19. 15:15 FK Velež U-19 2
FK Željezničar U-19 3
27.10.19. 14:30 FK Slavija U-19 1
FK Olimpik U-19 3
27.10.19. 14:00 FK Krupa U-19 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 2
27.10.19. 15:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
16.10.19. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-19 2
FK Sarajevo U-19 0

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 14:00 FK Slavija U-19 3
NK Travnik U-19 1
23.11.19. 18:00 FK Velež U-19 0
FK Sarajevo U-19 0
03.11.19. 13:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 3
FK Borac U-19 1
03.11.19. 14:30 FK Krupa U-19 1
FK Olimpik U-19 1
03.11.19. 14:30 FK Sloboda U-19 4
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 0
09.11.19. 14:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1
03.11.19. 14:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 0
FK Željezničar U-19 4

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.03.20. 15:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 1
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2
08.03.20. 12:00 FK Olimpik U-19 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
06.03.20. 14:00 FK Sloboda U-19 3
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
07.03.20. 14:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1
FK Borac U-19 0
07.03.20. 11:00 FK Željezničar U-19 6
FK Slavija U-19 0
08.03.20. 13:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 2
FK Velež U-19 4
08.03.20. 14:30 NK Travnik U-19 0
FK Krupa U-19 0