Raspored

Premijer omladinska liga BiH U-19

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.07.21. 10:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19 2
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 1
18.08.21. 17:00 FK Krupa U-19 1
FK Sarajevo U-19 0
01.08.21. 18:00 FK Željezničar U-19 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
01.08.21. 17:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 0
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19 2
28.07.21. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 9
31.07.21. 10:00 FK Sloboda U-19 1
FK Tuzla City U-19 0
31.07.21. 17:00 FK Borac U-19 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.08.21. 18:00 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19 1
FK Sloboda U-19 1
09.08.21. 18:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 1
FK Željezničar U-19 1
08.08.21. 18:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
FK Krupa U-19 4
08.08.21. 17:30 FK Tuzla City U-19 0
FK Borac U-19 1
07.08.21. 17:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19 1
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 1
09.08.21. 17:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 4
08.08.21. 18:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.08.21. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-19 6
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19 0
15.08.21. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 2
FK Sarajevo U-19 1
16.08.21. 18:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 4
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
15.08.21. 17:30 FK Borac U-19 3
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19 2
13.08.21. 17:30 FK Krupa U-19 3
FK Tuzla City U-19 1
15.08.21. 17:30 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 0
14.08.21. 18:00 FK Željezničar U-19 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.08.21. 17:30 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 0
FK Sloboda U-19 1
22.08.21. 17:00 FK Tuzla City U-19 3
FK Željezničar U-19 1
22.08.21. 10:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19 0
FK Borac U-19 0
21.08.21. 17:30 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19 1
FK Krupa U-19 2
22.08.21. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
22.08.21. 17:30 FK Sarajevo U-19 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 2
21.08.21. 17:30 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 2

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.08.21. 17:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
FK Sarajevo U-19 0
28.08.21. 12:00 FK Željezničar U-19 0
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19 3
28.08.21. 17:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 0
28.08.21. 17:30 FK Krupa U-19 0
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19 0
27.08.21. 16:00 FK Sloboda U-19 2
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 1
29.08.21. 14:00 FK Borac U-19 3
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 3
28.08.21. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
FK Tuzla City U-19 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.09.21. 16:00 FK Sloboda U-19 0
FK Borac U-19 2
12.09.21. 15:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 5
FK Krupa U-19 1
12.09.21. 13:30 FK Tuzla City U-19 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 3
10.09.21. 14:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19 4
FK Željezničar U-19 1
12.09.21. 16:00 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19 7
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
12.09.21. 13:30 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 0
FK Sarajevo U-19 1
11.09.21. 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 6
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.21. 16:00 FK Krupa U-19 1
FK Sloboda U-19 2
18.09.21. 16:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
FK Tuzla City U-19 3
18.09.21. 14:30 FK Željezničar U-19 1
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 1
19.09.21. 11:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 3
18.09.21. 16:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19 2
19.09.21. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 0
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19 0
18.09.21. 16:00 FK Borac U-19 3
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.21. 15:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 0
26.09.21. 15:30 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
25.09.21. 11:00 FK Borac U-19 1
FK Krupa U-19 0
27.09.21. 13:00 FK Sloboda U-19 1
FK Željezničar U-19 3
26.09.21. 16:00 FK Tuzla City U-19 1
FK Sarajevo U-19 0
26.09.21. 16:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
10.10.21. 15:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 0
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.21. 15:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 4
FK Tuzla City U-19 1
02.10.21. 11:00 FK Krupa U-19 1
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 0
03.10.21. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19 0
03.10.21. 16:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 5
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 1
03.10.21. 11:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 3
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19 0
03.10.21. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 2
FK Sloboda U-19 0
02.10.21. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-19 4
FK Borac U-19 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.10.21. 12:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
17.10.21. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-19 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1
17.10.21. 14:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19 2
FK Tuzla City U-19 0
16.10.21. 14:00 FK Krupa U-19 3
FK Željezničar U-19 0
16.10.21. 14:00 FK Borac U-19 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
17.10.21. 14:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19 1
FK Sarajevo U-19 1
17.10.21. 13:00 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.21. 15:00 FK Željezničar U-19
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
23.10.21. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
FK Krupa U-19
23.10.21. 15:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
23.10.21. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-19
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
23.10.21. 15:00 FK Sarajevo U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
23.10.21. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
23.10.21. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Borac U-19

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.21. 14:30 FK Sloboda U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
30.10.21. 14:30 FK Željezničar U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
30.10.21. 14:30 FK Krupa U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
30.10.21. 14:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
FK Tuzla City U-19
30.10.21. 14:30 FK Borac U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
30.10.21. 14:30 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
30.10.21. 14:30 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.11.21. 13:30 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
06.11.21. 13:30 FK Tuzla City U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
06.11.21. 13:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Željezničar U-19
06.11.21. 13:30 FK Sarajevo U-19
FK Borac U-19
06.11.21. 13:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
FK Krupa U-19
06.11.21. 13:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
06.11.21. 13:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.02.22. 15:00 FK Sarajevo U-19
FK Krupa U-19
26.02.22. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
FK Željezničar U-19
26.02.22. 15:00 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
26.02.22. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
26.02.22. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
26.02.22. 15:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Borac U-19
26.02.22. 15:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.03.22. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-19
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
05.03.22. 15:00 FK Željezničar U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
05.03.22. 15:00 FK Krupa U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
05.03.22. 15:00 FK Borac U-19
FK Tuzla City U-19
05.03.22. 15:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
05.03.22. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
05.03.22. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.03.22. 15:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
12.03.22. 15:00 FK Sarajevo U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
12.03.22. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
12.03.22. 15:00 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
FK Borac U-19
12.03.22. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-19
FK Krupa U-19
12.03.22. 15:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
12.03.22. 15:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Željezničar U-19

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.03.22. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
19.03.22. 15:00 FK Željezničar U-19
FK Tuzla City U-19
19.03.22. 15:00 FK Borac U-19
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
19.03.22. 15:00 FK Krupa U-19
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
19.03.22. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
19.03.22. 15:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
19.03.22. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.04.22. 16:30 FK Sarajevo U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
02.04.22. 16:30 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
FK Željezničar U-19
02.04.22. 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
02.04.22. 16:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
FK Krupa U-19
02.04.22. 16:30 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
02.04.22. 16:30 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
FK Borac U-19
02.04.22. 16:30 FK Tuzla City U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.04.22. 16:30 FK Borac U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
09.04.22. 16:30 FK Krupa U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
09.04.22. 16:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Tuzla City U-19
09.04.22. 16:30 FK Željezničar U-19
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
09.04.22. 16:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
09.04.22. 16:30 FK Sarajevo U-19
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
09.04.22. 16:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.04.22. 16:30 FK Sloboda U-19
FK Krupa U-19
16.04.22. 16:30 FK Tuzla City U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
16.04.22. 16:30 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
FK Željezničar U-19
16.04.22. 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
16.04.22. 16:30 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
16.04.22. 16:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
16.04.22. 16:30 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
FK Borac U-19

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.04.22. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
23.04.22. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
23.04.22. 17:00 FK Krupa U-19
FK Borac U-19
23.04.22. 17:00 FK Željezničar U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
23.04.22. 17:00 FK Sarajevo U-19
FK Tuzla City U-19
23.04.22. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
23.04.22. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.04.22. 17:00 FK Tuzla City U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
30.04.22. 17:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
FK Krupa U-19
30.04.22. 17:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
30.04.22. 17:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
30.04.22. 17:00 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
30.04.22. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
30.04.22. 17:00 FK Borac U-19
FK Željezničar U-19

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.05.22. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
07.05.22. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
07.05.22. 17:00 FK Tuzla City U-19
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
07.05.22. 17:00 FK Željezničar U-19
FK Krupa U-19
07.05.22. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
FK Borac U-19
07.05.22. 17:00 FK Sarajevo U-19
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
07.05.22. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.05.22. 17:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
FK Željezničar U-19
14.05.22. 17:00 FK Krupa U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
14.05.22. 17:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
14.05.22. 17:00 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
FK Tuzla City U-19
14.05.22. 17:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
14.05.22. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
14.05.22. 17:00 FK Borac U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.05.22. 17:00 FK Sarajevo U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
21.05.22. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
FK Željezničar U-19
21.05.22. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Krupa U-19
21.05.22. 17:00 FK Tuzla City U-19
FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
21.05.22. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
FK Borac U-19
21.05.22. 17:00 FK Radnik Hadžići U-19
FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
21.05.22. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.05.22. 17:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
FK Tuzla City U-19
28.05.22. 17:00 FK Željezničar U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
28.05.22. 17:00 FK Borac U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
28.05.22. 17:00 FK Krupa U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
28.05.22. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
28.05.22. 17:00 FK Rudar Prijedor U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
28.05.22. 17:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka U-19
FK Radnik Hadžići U-19