Raspored

1. liga Slovenije

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.07.19. 18:00 NK Tabor Sežana 0
NK Aluminij 2
14.07.19. 19:00 NK Celje 2
NS Mura 2
13.07.19. 20:15 NK Maribor 1
NK Triglav Kranj 2
14.07.19. 21:00 NK Domžale 2
NK Rudar Velenje 2
14.07.19. 17:45 NK Bravo Publikum 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.07.19. 20:15 NK Rudar Velenje 1
NK Maribor 1
21.07.19. 18:00 NS Mura 4
NK Bravo Publikum 3
20.07.19. 18:00 NK Tabor Sežana 1
NK Celje 0
21.07.19. 20:10 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4
NK Domžale 2
19.07.19. 18:00 NK Aluminij 2
NK Triglav Kranj 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.09.19. 20:10 NK Domžale 0
NS Mura 0
28.07.19. 20:30 NK Maribor 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0
26.07.19. 19:00 NK Celje 0
NK Aluminij 0
28.07.19. 17:30 NK Bravo Publikum 1
NK Tabor Sežana 0
27.07.19. 17:30 NK Triglav Kranj 3
NK Rudar Velenje 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.08.19. 20:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4
NK Triglav Kranj 2
03.08.19. 18:00 NK Aluminij 1
NK Rudar Velenje 1
04.08.19. 17:30 NK Tabor Sežana 2
NK Domžale 1
03.08.19. 20:10 NS Mura 1
NK Maribor 1
02.08.19. 19:00 NK Celje 2
NK Bravo Publikum 2

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.08.19. 20:15 NK Maribor 4
NK Tabor Sežana 2
10.08.19. 17:30 NK Triglav Kranj 1
NS Mura 3
11.08.19. 20:10 NK Rudar Velenje 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
09.08.19. 17:30 NK Bravo Publikum 0
NK Aluminij 1
11.08.19. 18:00 NK Domžale 3
NK Celje 5

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.19. 20:15 NK Aluminij 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0
17.08.19. 20:10 NK Celje 2
NK Maribor 1
18.08.19. 18:00 NS Mura 2
NK Rudar Velenje 0
17.08.19. 17:00 NK Tabor Sežana 2
NK Triglav Kranj 0
18.08.19. 16:00 NK Bravo Publikum 0
NK Domžale 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.19. 18:00 NK Rudar Velenje 2
NK Tabor Sežana 2
24.08.19. 20:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
NS Mura 1
26.08.19. 18:00 NK Domžale 1
NK Aluminij 1
25.08.19. 20:10 NK Maribor 4
NK Bravo Publikum 0
25.08.19. 16:00 NK Triglav Kranj 0
NK Celje 6

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.08.19. 17:00 NK Bravo Publikum 1
NK Triglav Kranj 0
01.09.19. 18:00 NK Celje 3
NK Rudar Velenje 0
31.08.19. 20:15 NK Aluminij 2
NS Mura 0
01.09.19. 20:10 NK Domžale 0
NK Maribor 1
31.08.19. 17:00 NK Tabor Sežana 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.09.19. 20:15 NK Maribor 2
NK Aluminij 1
15.09.19. 14:00 NK Triglav Kranj 2
NK Domžale 3
13.09.19. 18:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1
NK Bravo Publikum 4
15.09.19. 16:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
NK Celje 2
15.09.19. 18:00 NS Mura 1
NK Tabor Sežana 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.09.19. 18:00 NK Aluminij 3
NK Tabor Sežana 0
22.09.19. 16:00 NK Triglav Kranj 1
NK Maribor 3
22.09.19. 20:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
NK Bravo Publikum 1
22.09.19. 18:00 NS Mura 1
NK Celje 0
22.09.19. 14:00 NK Rudar Velenje 2
NK Domžale 3

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.09.19. 18:00 NK Domžale 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 4
25.09.19. 15:45 NK Bravo Publikum 3
NS Mura 3
25.09.19. 20:15 NK Maribor 5
NK Rudar Velenje 0
26.09.19. 18:00 NK Celje 2
NK Tabor Sežana 0
26.09.19. 16:00 NK Triglav Kranj 1
NK Aluminij 0

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.09.19. 20:15 NS Mura 3
NK Domžale 0
28.09.19. 17:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
NK Maribor 4
30.09.19. 18:00 NK Aluminij 0
NK Celje 0
29.09.19. 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana 3
NK Bravo Publikum 1
29.09.19. 17:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1
NK Triglav Kranj 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 15:30 NK Bravo Publikum 2
NK Celje 2
05.10.19. 20:15 NK Maribor 0
NS Mura 0
05.10.19. 18:00 NK Domžale 1
NK Tabor Sežana 0
06.10.19. 18:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1
NK Aluminij 2
06.10.19. 15:30 NK Triglav Kranj 2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 18:45 NK Celje 2
NK Domžale 1
20.10.19. 16:30 NK Aluminij 5
NK Bravo Publikum 1
19.10.19. 16:45 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 6
NK Rudar Velenje 0
19.10.19. 14:30 NS Mura 2
NK Triglav Kranj 2
20.10.19. 14:30 NK Tabor Sežana 4
NK Maribor 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.19. 19:00 NK Domžale 2
NK Bravo Publikum 0
26.10.19. 13:00 NK Triglav Kranj 3
NK Tabor Sežana 2
27.10.19. 17:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1
NS Mura 2
26.10.19. 16:55 NK Maribor 1
NK Celje 0
26.10.19. 14:45 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
NK Aluminij 1

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.11.19. 16:15 NK Celje 4
NK Triglav Kranj 0
02.11.19. 14:00 NK Bravo Publikum 0
NK Maribor 1
03.11.19. 19:00 NK Aluminij 4
NK Domžale 2
03.11.19. 16:45 NS Mura 3
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
03.11.19. 14:00 NK Tabor Sežana 1
NK Rudar Velenje 1

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 14:00 NK Triglav Kranj 1
NK Bravo Publikum 0
09.11.19. 14:45 NK Rudar Velenje 3
NK Celje 3
10.11.19. 19:00 NS Mura 2
NK Aluminij 4
09.11.19. 16:55 NK Maribor 4
NK Domžale 1
10.11.19. 16:45 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
NK Tabor Sežana 0

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.11.19. 17:00 NK Aluminij 0
NK Maribor 2
23.11.19. 14:45 NK Domžale 3
NK Triglav Kranj 0
23.11.19. 12:45 NK Bravo Publikum 2
NK Rudar Velenje 1
23.11.19. 16:55 NK Celje 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
24.11.19. 13:30 NK Tabor Sežana 1
NS Mura 1

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.12.19. 13:00 NK Bravo Publikum 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
30.11.19. 16:55 NK Maribor 0
NK Triglav Kranj 2
30.11.19. 13:50 NK Celje 1
NS Mura 0
01.12.19. 15:00 NK Domžale 2
NK Rudar Velenje 1
30.11.19. 13:00 NK Tabor Sežana 1
NK Aluminij 1

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.12.19. 13:00 NK Tabor Sežana 0
NK Celje 4
04.12.19. 15:45 NK Aluminij 8
NK Triglav Kranj 1
05.12.19. 17:00 NS Mura 1
NK Bravo Publikum 1
04.12.19. 20:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0
NK Domžale 1
04.12.19. 17:55 NK Rudar Velenje 1
NK Maribor 1

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.02.20. 14:00 NK Triglav Kranj 3
NK Rudar Velenje 0
22.02.20. 20:15 NK Maribor 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
23.02.20. 16:00 NK Domžale 1
NS Mura 2
23.02.20. 14:00 NK Bravo Publikum 2
NK Tabor Sežana 1
22.02.20. 16:00 NK Celje 2
NK Aluminij 0

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.02.20. 16:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0
NK Triglav Kranj 2
26.02.20. 14:30 NK Tabor Sežana 2
NK Domžale 1
26.02.20. 17:00 NS Mura 1
NK Maribor 2
25.02.20. 18:00 NK Aluminij 1
NK Rudar Velenje 0
26.02.20. 18:00 NK Celje 2
NK Bravo Publikum 2

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.03.20. 16:30 NK Domžale 1
NK Celje 1
29.02.20. 14:30 NK Bravo Publikum 0
NK Aluminij 0
29.02.20. 18:00 NK Maribor 0
NK Tabor Sežana 0
29.02.20. 14:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
01.03.20. 14:00 NK Triglav Kranj 1
NS Mura 1

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.03.20. 15:00 NK Bravo Publikum 2
NK Domžale 1
03.03.20. 16:00 NK Aluminij 1
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
04.03.20. 17:30 NK Celje 2
NK Maribor 0
04.03.20. 20:00 NS Mura 1
NK Rudar Velenje 1
05.03.20. 15:00 NK Tabor Sežana 3
NK Triglav Kranj 1

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.20. 17:15 NK Maribor 1
NK Bravo Publikum 2
08.03.20. 15:00 NK Triglav Kranj 0
NK Celje 5
07.03.20. 15:00 NK Domžale 1
NK Aluminij 3
08.03.20. 17:00 NK Rudar Velenje 0
NK Tabor Sežana 1
08.03.20. 20:15 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
NS Mura 0

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.06.20. 18:00 NK Bravo Publikum 1
NK Triglav Kranj 0
05.06.20. 21:00 NK Celje 2
NK Rudar Velenje 0
05.06.20. 19:00 NK Aluminij 1
NS Mura 3
06.06.20. 18:00 NK Tabor Sežana 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
07.06.20. 20:30 NK Domžale 1
NK Maribor 2

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.06.20. 20:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1
NK Bravo Publikum 3
13.06.20. 21:30 NS Mura 3
NK Tabor Sežana 2
13.06.20. 18:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0
NK Celje 1
14.06.20. 20:30 NK Maribor 3
NK Aluminij 0
12.06.20. 18:00 NK Triglav Kranj 1
NK Domžale 1

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.06.20. 18:00 NK Triglav Kranj 1
NK Maribor 3
16.06.20. 18:00 NS Mura 3
NK Celje 1
17.06.20. 18:00 NK Aluminij 0
NK Tabor Sežana 2
17.06.20. 20:00 NK Rudar Velenje 2
NK Domžale 3
17.06.20. 20:30 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0
NK Bravo Publikum 5

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.06.20. 20:30 NK Maribor 3
NK Rudar Velenje 0
20.06.20. 18:00 NK Bravo Publikum 1
NS Mura 0
21.06.20. 16:00 NK Triglav Kranj 1
NK Aluminij 4
21.06.20. 18:00 NK Domžale 0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
20.06.20. 20:00 NK Celje 1
NK Tabor Sežana 1

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.06.20. 18:00 NS Mura 0
NK Domžale 1
27.06.20. 18:00 NK Tabor Sežana 0
NK Bravo Publikum 0
26.06.20. 20:00 NK Rudar Velenje 0
NK Triglav Kranj 1
28.06.20. 20:45 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1
NK Maribor 0
27.06.20. 20:00 NK Aluminij 0
NK Celje 2

31. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.07.20. 20:00 NK Rudar Velenje 1
NK Aluminij 3
05.07.20. 17:00 NK Triglav Kranj 3
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 7
03.07.20. 18:00 NK Bravo Publikum 1
NK Celje 2
05.07.20. 20:15 NK Maribor 3
NS Mura 2
03.07.20. 20:00 NK Domžale 2
NK Tabor Sežana 1

32. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.07.20. 20:15 NS Mura
NK Triglav Kranj
09.07.20. 20:30 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Rudar Velenje
07.07.20. 20:00 NK Celje
NK Domžale
09.07.20. 18:00 NK Tabor Sežana
NK Maribor
08.07.20. 18:00 NK Aluminij
NK Bravo Publikum

33. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.07.20. 18:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Aluminij
11.07.20. 18:00 NK Rudar Velenje
NS Mura
11.07.20. 18:00 NK Maribor
NK Celje
11.07.20. 18:00 NK Domžale
NK Bravo Publikum
11.07.20. 18:00 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Tabor Sežana

34. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.07.20. 18:00 NK Bravo Publikum
NK Maribor
15.07.20. 18:00 NK Tabor Sežana
NK Rudar Velenje
15.07.20. 18:00 NK Aluminij
NK Domžale
15.07.20. 18:00 NS Mura
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
15.07.20. 18:00 NK Celje
NK Triglav Kranj

35. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.07.20. 18:00 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Celje
18.07.20. 18:00 NK Maribor
NK Domžale
18.07.20. 18:00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Tabor Sežana
18.07.20. 18:00 NK Triglav Kranj
NK Bravo Publikum
18.07.20. 18:00 NS Mura
NK Aluminij

36. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.07.20. 18:00 NK Aluminij
NK Maribor
22.07.20. 18:00 NK Bravo Publikum
NK Rudar Velenje
22.07.20. 18:00 NK Celje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
22.07.20. 18:00 NK Domžale
NK Triglav Kranj
22.07.20. 18:00 NK Tabor Sežana
NS Mura