Raspored

ABA liga 2

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.11.20. 13:00 KK Sloboda Užice 92
KK Lovćen 95
TBD TBD HKK Široki 20
KK Gorica 0
10.11.20. 21:00 KK Sutjeska 78
KK Zlatibor 82
10.11.20. 17:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 72
KK Podgorica 74
09.11.20. 21:00 Helios Suns 77
KK Mladost Zemun 80
10.11.20. 17:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica 98
KK Rabotički Skopje 69
10.11.20. 13:00 KK Borac 88
OKK Spars Sarajevo 90

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.11.20. 17:00 KK Zlatibor 88
HKK Široki 80
12.11.20. 13:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 90
Helios Suns 73
12.11.20. 21:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 92
KK Sutjeska 83
11.11.20. 21:00 KK Mladost Zemun 87
KK Sloboda Užice 89
TBD TBD KK Gorica 0
KK Borac 20
12.11.20. 17:00 KK Podgorica 70
KK Rabotički Skopje 76
11.11.20. 17:00 KK Lovćen 64
Studentski Centar Podgorica 83

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Helios Suns 20
KK Gorica 0
14.11.20. 11:00 KK Sloboda Užice 92
OKK Spars Sarajevo 90
16.11.20. 17:00 KK Borac 93
KK Zlatibor 70
15.11.20. 21:00 HKK Široki 73
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 80
15.11.20. 11:00 KK Sutjeska 75
KK Podgorica 80
14.11.20. 15:00 KK Rabotički Skopje 82
KK Lovćen 77
13.11.20. 21:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica 65
KK Mladost Zemun 59

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.20. 21:00 KK Sutjeska 84
HKK Široki 66
18.11.20. 21:00 KK Zlatibor 80
Helios Suns 73
17.11.20. 17:00 KK Podgorica 83
KK Lovćen 76
18.11.20. 17:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 99
KK Borac 75
TBD TBD KK Gorica 0
KK Sloboda Užice 20
17.11.20. 13:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 77
Studentski Centar Podgorica 78
16.11.20. 21:00 KK Mladost Zemun 89
KK Rabotički Skopje 73

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Rabotički Skopje 0
OKK Spars Sarajevo 20
18.01.21. 17:00 KK Lovćen 80
KK Mladost Zemun 78
19.01.21. 17:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica 61
KK Gorica 59
20.01.21. 13:00 KK Sloboda Užice 67
KK Zlatibor 79
19.01.21. 21:00 Helios Suns 69
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 70
19.01.21. 13:00 KK Borac 100
KK Sutjeska 93
18.01.21. 13:00 HKK Široki 83
KK Podgorica 84

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
21.01.21. 17:00 HKK Široki 75
KK Borac 67
21.01.21. 21:00 KK Sutjeska 77
Helios Suns 67
22.01.21. 13:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 70
KK Sloboda Užice 81
22.01.21. 17:00 KK Zlatibor 74
Studentski Centar Podgorica 88
TBD TBD KK Gorica 20
KK Rabotički Skopje 0
20.01.21. 17:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 82
KK Lovćen 76
20.01.21. 21:00 KK Podgorica 71
KK Mladost Zemun 79

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.01.21. 21:00 KK Mladost Zemun 92
OKK Spars Sarajevo 77
23.01.21. 21:00 KK Lovćen 75
KK Gorica 80
TBD TBD KK Rabotički Skopje 0
KK Zlatibor 20
24.01.21. 21:30 Studentski Centar Podgorica 92
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 75
24.01.21. 17:00 KK Sloboda Užice 81
KK Sutjeska 78
23.01.21. 13:00 Helios Suns 72
HKK Široki 77
23.01.21. 17:00 KK Borac 72
KK Podgorica 76

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.03.21. 16:00 KK Sutjeska 94
Studentski Centar Podgorica 100
01.03.21. 16:00 KK Gorica 67
KK Mladost Zemun 76
01.03.21. 12:00 KK Borac 79
Helios Suns 74
02.03.21. 12:00 HKK Široki 95
KK Sloboda Užice 85
03.03.21. 12:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 84
KK Rabotički Skopje 82
02.03.21. 20:00 KK Zlatibor 90
KK Lovćen 99
01.03.21. 20:00 KK Podgorica 75
OKK Spars Sarajevo 80

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.03.21. 20:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 85
KK Gorica 84
05.03.21. 16:00 KK Rabotički Skopje 84
KK Sutjeska 62
04.03.21. 12:00 KK Mladost Zemun 101
KK Zlatibor 107
05.03.21. 12:00 KK Lovćen 55
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 96
04.03.21. 20:00 Studentski Centar Podgorica 98
HKK Široki 62
04.03.21. 16:00 KK Sloboda Užice 83
KK Borac 89
03.03.21. 16:00 Helios Suns 85
KK Podgorica 87

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.03.21. 16:00 Helios Suns
KK Sloboda Užice
06.03.21. 20:00 KK Borac
Studentski Centar Podgorica
07.03.21. 12:00 HKK Široki
KK Rabotički Skopje
07.03.21. 20:00 KK Sutjeska
KK Lovćen
07.03.21. 16:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
KK Mladost Zemun
06.03.21. 12:00 KK Zlatibor
OKK Spars Sarajevo
05.03.21. 20:00 KK Podgorica
KK Gorica

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Gorica
KK Zlatibor
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
TBD TBD KK Mladost Zemun
KK Sutjeska
TBD TBD KK Lovćen
HKK Široki
TBD TBD KK Rabotički Skopje
KK Borac
TBD TBD Studentski Centar Podgorica
Helios Suns
TBD TBD KK Sloboda Užice
KK Podgorica

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Borac
KK Lovćen
TBD TBD KK Sloboda Užice
Studentski Centar Podgorica
TBD TBD Helios Suns
KK Rabotički Skopje
TBD TBD MZT Skopje Aerodrom
KK Gorica
TBD TBD HKK Široki
KK Mladost Zemun
TBD TBD KK Sutjeska
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Podgorica
KK Zlatibor

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Gorica
KK Sutjeska
TBD TBD KK Mladost Zemun
KK Borac
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
HKK Široki
TBD TBD KK Rabotički Skopje
KK Sloboda Užice
TBD TBD Studentski Centar Podgorica
KK Podgorica
TBD TBD KK Lovćen
Helios Suns
TBD TBD KK Zlatibor
MZT Skopje Aerodrom