Raspored

ABA liga 2

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.10.19. 19:00 KK Split 93
KK Dynamic 66
02.10.19. 18:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 57
KK Rogaška 72
03.10.19. 19:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 110
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 88
03.10.19. 17:00 KK Sutjeska 78
OKK Novi Pazar 75
02.10.19. 19:00 Helios Suns 84
HKK Široki 70
02.10.19. 17:00 Borac Čačak 87
KK Lovćen 65

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.10.19. 19:00 KK Rogaška 74
HKK Široki 79
10.10.19. 19:00 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 87
Borac Čačak 96
09.10.19. 19:00 KK Lovćen 81
KK Sutjeska 74
09.10.19. 18:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 65
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 77
09.10.19. 20:00 OKK Novi Pazar 92
KK Split 85
08.10.19. 19:00 KK Dynamic 74
Helios Suns 69

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.10.19. 18:00 Helios Suns 95
OKK Novi Pazar 86
16.10.19. 19:00 HKK Široki 83
KK Dynamic 79
16.10.19. 18:00 Borac Čačak 96
OKK Spars Sarajevo 62
16.10.19. 19:00 KK Sutjeska 73
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 70
16.10.19. 19:00 KK Split 72
KK Lovćen 63
15.10.19. 19:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 74
KK Rogaška 54

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.10.19. 19:00 HKK Široki 79
OKK Novi Pazar 71
23.10.19. 18:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo 68
KK Sutjeska 85
23.10.19. 17:00 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 84
KK Split 73
23.10.19. 18:00 KK Lovćen 81
Helios Suns 77
23.10.19. 18:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 76
Borac Čačak 69
22.10.19. 19:00 KK Rogaška 71
KK Dynamic 67

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.19. 19:00 KK Sutjeska 85
MZT Skopje Aerodrom 70
30.10.19. 19:00 HKK Široki 81
KK Lovćen 73
31.10.19. 18:00 Helios Suns 91
OKK Sloboda Tuzla 73
31.10.19. 18:00 Borac Čačak 91
KK Rogaška 61
30.10.19. 19:00 KK Dynamic 87
OKK Novi Pazar 70
31.10.19. 19:00 KK Split 84
OKK Spars Sarajevo 70

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.19. 17:30 OKK Spars Sarajevo 70
Helios Suns 71
05.11.19. 19:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom 70
KK Split 64
05.11.19. 19:00 KK Rogaška 98
OKK Novi Pazar 97
06.11.19. 18:00 KK Lovćen 77
KK Dynamic 66
07.11.19. 19:00 Borac Čačak 81
KK Sutjeska 69
07.11.19. 17:00 OKK Sloboda Tuzla 88
HKK Široki 86

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.11.19. 19:00 KK Dynamic
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
13.11.19. 19:00 OKK Novi Pazar
KK Lovćen
14.11.19. 19:00 KK Split
Borac Čačak
13.11.19. 19:00 KK Sutjeska
KK Rogaška
14.11.19. 19:00 HKK Široki
OKK Spars Sarajevo
12.11.19. 19:00 Helios Suns
MZT Skopje Aerodrom

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.11.19. 17:00 Borac Čačak
Helios Suns
20.11.19. 19:00 OKK Sloboda Tuzla
OKK Novi Pazar
20.11.19. 18:00 OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Dynamic
21.11.19. 19:00 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
HKK Široki
20.11.19. 18:00 KK Rogaška
KK Lovćen
20.11.19. 19:00 KK Sutjeska
KK Split

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Lovćen
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD OKK Novi Pazar
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Split
KK Rogaška
TBD TBD Helios Suns
KK Sutjeska
TBD TBD KK Dynamic
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
TBD TBD HKK Široki
Borac Čačak

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Sutjeska
HKK Široki
TBD TBD Borac Čačak
KK Dynamic
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Lovćen
TBD TBD KK Split
Helios Suns
TBD TBD KK Rogaška
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD MZT Skopje Aerodrom
OKK Novi Pazar

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Dynamic
KK Sutjeska
TBD TBD HKK Široki
KK Split
TBD TBD Helios Suns
KK Rogaška
TBD TBD OKK Novi Pazar
Borac Čačak
TBD TBD KK Lovćen
MZT Skopje Aerodrom

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Lovćen
Borac Čačak
TBD TBD HKK Široki
Helios Suns
TBD TBD OKK Novi Pazar
KK Sutjeska
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
TBD TBD KK Rogaška
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Dynamic
KK Split

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD HKK Široki
KK Rogaška
TBD TBD Borac Čačak
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD KK Sutjeska
KK Lovćen
TBD TBD MZT Skopje Aerodrom
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Split
OKK Novi Pazar
TBD TBD Helios Suns
KK Dynamic

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OKK Novi Pazar
Helios Suns
TBD TBD KK Dynamic
HKK Široki
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
Borac Čačak
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
KK Sutjeska
TBD TBD KK Lovćen
KK Split
TBD TBD KK Rogaška
MZT Skopje Aerodrom

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OKK Novi Pazar
HKK Široki
TBD TBD KK Sutjeska
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Split
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD Helios Suns
KK Lovćen
TBD TBD Borac Čačak
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
TBD TBD KK Dynamic
KK Rogaška

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD MZT Skopje Aerodrom
KK Sutjeska
TBD TBD KK Lovćen
HKK Široki
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
Helios Suns
TBD TBD KK Rogaška
Borac Čačak
TBD TBD OKK Novi Pazar
KK Dynamic
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
KK Split

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Helios Suns
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Split
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
TBD TBD OKK Novi Pazar
KK Rogaška
TBD TBD KK Dynamic
KK Lovćen
TBD TBD KK Sutjeska
Borac Čačak
TBD TBD HKK Široki
OKK Sloboda Tuzla

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
KK Dynamic
TBD TBD KK Lovćen
OKK Novi Pazar
TBD TBD Borac Čačak
KK Split
TBD TBD MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Helios Suns
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
HKK Široki
TBD TBD KK Rogaška
KK Sutjeska

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Lovćen
KK Rogaška
TBD TBD HKK Široki
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
TBD TBD KK Dynamic
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD KK Split
KK Sutjeska
TBD TBD Helios Suns
Borac Čačak
TBD TBD OKK Novi Pazar
OKK Sloboda Tuzla

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD KK Rogaška
KK Split
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
KK Lovćen
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
OKK Novi Pazar
TBD TBD KK Sutjeska
Helios Suns
TBD TBD MZT Skopje Aerodrom
KK Dynamic
TBD TBD Borac Čačak
HKK Široki

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD HKK Široki
KK Sutjeska
TBD TBD KK Dynamic
Borac Čačak
TBD TBD KK Lovćen
OKK Spars Sarajevo
TBD TBD Helios Suns
KK Split
TBD TBD OKK Sloboda Tuzla
KK Rogaška
TBD TBD OKK Novi Pazar
MZT Skopje Aerodrom

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD OKK Spars Sarajevo
OKK Sloboda Tuzla
TBD TBD KK Sutjeska
KK Dynamic
TBD TBD KK Split
HKK Široki
TBD TBD KK Rogaška
Helios Suns
TBD TBD Borac Čačak
OKK Novi Pazar
TBD TBD MZT Skopje Aerodrom
KK Lovćen