Raspored

Premijer omladinska liga BiH U-19

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
04.08.18. 10:00 NK Čelik U-19 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 4
05.08.18. 17:00 FK Borac U-19 0
FK Sarajevo U-19 2
06.08.18. 17:30 NK Travnik U-19 1
FK Sloboda U-19 1
04.08.18. 18:00 FK Krupa U-19 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1
04.08.18. 17:30 FK Željezničar U-19 2
FK Slavija U-19 0
06.08.18. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
FK Velež U-19 1
05.08.18. 17:30 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 3

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
12.08.18. 17:00 NK Čelik U-19 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 3
12.08.18. 17:00 FK Slavija U-19 2
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2
11.08.18. 10:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 2
FK Željezničar U-19 2
11.08.18. 11:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
11.08.18. 18:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 2
FK Borac U-19 1
16.08.18. 17:30 FK Sloboda U-19 2
FK Krupa U-19 0
12.08.18. 19:30 FK Velež U-19 3
NK Travnik U-19 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
19.08.18. 17:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2
FK Sarajevo U-19 1
19.08.18. 18:00 FK Borac U-19 0
FK Sloboda U-19 1
19.08.18. 18:00 FK Krupa U-19 3
FK Velež U-19 1
18.08.18. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 4
FK Slavija U-19 2
19.08.18. 17:30 NK Travnik U-19 4
NK Čelik U-19 1
19.08.18. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 0
18.08.18. 18:00 FK Željezničar U-19 5
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
24.08.18. 17:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
NK Travnik U-19 1
26.08.18. 17:00 FK Velež U-19 4
FK Borac U-19 6
26.08.18. 11:00 NK Čelik U-19 0
FK Krupa U-19 1
26.08.18. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-19 0
FK Željezničar U-19 2
26.08.18. 17:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 3
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2
26.08.18. 18:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
26.08.18. 11:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
FK Slavija U-19 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
02.09.18. 17:00 FK Krupa U-19 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
02.09.18. 17:30 FK Borac U-19 2
NK Čelik U-19 0
01.09.18. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1
02.09.18. 11:00 FK Slavija U-19 0
FK Sarajevo U-19 3
02.09.18. 16:30 NK Travnik U-19 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
02.09.18. 18:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 4
FK Sloboda U-19 1
01.09.18. 16:30 FK Željezničar U-19 6
FK Velež U-19 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Sloboda U-19 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
12.09.18. 16:00 NK Travnik U-19 1
FK Krupa U-19 1
12.09.18. 16:30 NK Čelik U-19 0
FK Željezničar U-19 0
16.09.18. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
FK Borac U-19 3
15.09.18. 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
FK Sarajevo U-19 1
12.09.18. 19:30 FK Velež U-19 0
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 3
15.09.18. 16:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 0
FK Slavija U-19 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
09.10.18. 16:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2
NK Čelik U-19 0
20.09.18. 16:30 FK Borac U-19 4
NK Travnik U-19 1
22.09.18. 11:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 6
FK Velež U-19 0
23.09.18. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1
13.10.18. 11:00 FK Krupa U-19 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
23.09.18. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-19 7
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 0
23.09.18. 16:30 FK Slavija U-19 1
FK Sloboda U-19 2

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
29.09.18. 11:00 FK Krupa U-19 1
FK Borac U-19 0
30.09.18. 16:30 FK Sloboda U-19 1
FK Sarajevo U-19 1
29.09.18. 15:00 NK Čelik U-19 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
30.09.18. 19:00 FK Velež U-19 2
FK Slavija U-19 0
02.10.18. 15:00 NK Travnik U-19 2
FK Željezničar U-19 8
30.09.18. 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1
30.09.18. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
31.10.18. 13:00 FK Borac U-19 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
07.10.18. 14:00 FK Slavija U-19 2
NK Čelik U-19 1
17.10.18. 14:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 3
NK Travnik U-19 0
06.10.18. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 0
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Sarajevo U-19 2
FK Velež U-19 1
07.10.18. 16:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 3
FK Sloboda U-19 1
24.10.18. 13:30 FK Željezničar U-19 2
FK Krupa U-19 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
21.10.18. 14:30 NK Travnik U-19 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
20.10.18. 14:00 NK Čelik U-19 1
FK Sarajevo U-19 3
07.11.18. 13:00 FK Krupa U-19 2
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2
20.10.18. 14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 3
FK Slavija U-19 0
21.10.18. 14:30 FK Borac U-19 1
FK Željezničar U-19 2
20.10.18. 16:00 FK Velež U-19 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1
20.10.18. 12:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
FK Sloboda U-19 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
27.10.18. 12:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 3
NK Čelik U-19 0
28.10.18. 14:30 FK Sloboda U-19 3
FK Velež U-19 2
27.10.18. 10:30 FK Željezničar U-19 4
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 0
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Sarajevo U-19 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 2
27.10.18. 14:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 3
FK Borac U-19 1
28.10.18. 14:00 FK Slavija U-19 2
NK Travnik U-19 2
28.10.18. 13:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 2
FK Krupa U-19 0

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
04.11.18. 10:00 NK Travnik U-19 0
FK Sarajevo U-19 1
04.11.18. 14:30 FK Borac U-19 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 1
04.11.18. 14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 3
03.11.18. 12:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 2
FK Velež U-19 1
04.11.18. 13:30 FK Željezničar U-19 1
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 3
02.11.18. 14:00 FK Krupa U-19 2
FK Slavija U-19 0
04.11.18. 14:00 NK Čelik U-19 5
FK Sloboda U-19 5

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
11.11.18. 16:00 FK Velež U-19 4
NK Čelik U-19 2
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Sarajevo U-19 2
FK Krupa U-19 3
11.11.18. 13:30 FK Slavija U-19 1
FK Borac U-19 3
09.11.18. 12:00 FK Sloboda U-19 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 0
09.11.18. 14:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 9
NK Travnik U-19 1
11.11.18. 13:30 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 0
13.11.18. 14:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
FK Željezničar U-19 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
03.03.19. 15:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 2
FK Borac U-19 0
03.03.19. 15:30 FK Sloboda U-19 2
NK Travnik U-19 3
03.03.19. 12:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 3
FK Krupa U-19 1
05.03.19. 13:00 FK Slavija U-19 3
FK Željezničar U-19 1
03.03.19. 15:00 FK Velež U-19 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 1
02.03.19. 14:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 2
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 1
02.03.19. 10:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
NK Čelik U-19 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
10.03.19. 11:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 0
NK Čelik U-19 1
10.03.19. 14:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 1
FK Slavija U-19 1
10.03.19. 14:00 FK Željezničar U-19 2
FK Sarajevo U-19 2
09.03.19. 11:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 0
09.03.19. 15:30 FK Borac U-19 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-19 0
08.03.19. 15:00 FK Krupa U-19 1
FK Sloboda U-19 3
09.03.19. 12:00 NK Travnik U-19 2
FK Velež U-19 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
17.03.19. 14:00 FK Sarajevo U-19 1
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19 1
17.03.19. 15:30 FK Sloboda U-19 2
FK Borac U-19 1
17.03.19. 13:00 FK Velež U-19 3
FK Krupa U-19 0
17.03.19. 14:00 FK Slavija U-19 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-19 2
20.03.19. 11:00 NK Čelik U-19
NK Travnik U-19
17.03.19. 15:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19 2
17.03.19. 11:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-19 1
FK Željezničar U-19 0

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
30.03.19. 15:00 NK Travnik U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
30.03.19. 15:00 FK Borac U-19
FK Velež U-19
30.03.19. 15:00 FK Krupa U-19
NK Čelik U-19
30.03.19. 15:00 FK Željezničar U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
30.03.19. 15:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
30.03.19. 15:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
30.03.19. 15:00 FK Slavija U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
06.04.19. 16:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
FK Krupa U-19
06.04.19. 16:30 NK Čelik U-19
FK Borac U-19
06.04.19. 16:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
06.04.19. 16:30 FK Sarajevo U-19
FK Slavija U-19
06.04.19. 16:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
NK Travnik U-19
06.04.19. 16:30 FK Sloboda U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
06.04.19. 16:30 FK Velež U-19
FK Željezničar U-19

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
13.04.19. 16:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
13.04.19. 16:30 FK Krupa U-19
NK Travnik U-19
13.04.19. 16:30 FK Željezničar U-19
NK Čelik U-19
13.04.19. 16:30 FK Borac U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
13.04.19. 16:30 FK Sarajevo U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
13.04.19. 16:30 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
FK Velež U-19
13.04.19. 16:30 FK Slavija U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
21.04.19. 17:00 NK Čelik U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
21.04.19. 17:00 NK Travnik U-19
FK Borac U-19
21.04.19. 17:00 FK Velež U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
21.04.19. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
21.04.19. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Krupa U-19
21.04.19. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
FK Željezničar U-19
21.04.19. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-19
FK Slavija U-19

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
27.04.19. 17:00 FK Borac U-19
FK Krupa U-19
27.04.19. 17:00 FK Sarajevo U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
27.04.19. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
NK Čelik U-19
27.04.19. 17:00 FK Slavija U-19
FK Velež U-19
27.04.19. 17:00 FK Željezničar U-19
NK Travnik U-19
27.04.19. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
27.04.19. 17:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
04.05.19. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Borac U-19
04.05.19. 17:00 NK Čelik U-19
FK Slavija U-19
04.05.19. 17:00 NK Travnik U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
04.05.19. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
04.05.19. 17:00 FK Velež U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
04.05.19. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
04.05.19. 17:00 FK Krupa U-19
FK Željezničar U-19

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
11.05.19. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
NK Travnik U-19
11.05.19. 17:00 FK Sarajevo U-19
NK Čelik U-19
11.05.19. 17:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
FK Krupa U-19
11.05.19. 17:00 FK Slavija U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
11.05.19. 17:00 FK Željezničar U-19
FK Borac U-19
11.05.19. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Velež U-19
11.05.19. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
18.05.19. 17:00 NK Čelik U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
18.05.19. 17:00 FK Velež U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
18.05.19. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Željezničar U-19
18.05.19. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
18.05.19. 17:00 FK Borac U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
18.05.19. 17:00 NK Travnik U-19
FK Slavija U-19
18.05.19. 17:00 FK Krupa U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
25.05.19. 17:00 FK Sarajevo U-19
NK Travnik U-19
25.05.19. 17:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-19
FK Borac U-19
25.05.19. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-19
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
25.05.19. 17:00 FK Velež U-19
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
25.05.19. 17:00 FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
FK Željezničar U-19
25.05.19. 17:00 FK Slavija U-19
FK Krupa U-19
25.05.19. 17:00 FK Sloboda U-19
NK Čelik U-19

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez Zap.
01.06.19. 17:00 FK Krupa U-19
FK Sarajevo U-19
01.06.19. 17:00 FK Borac U-19
FK Slavija U-19
01.06.19. 17:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-19
FK Sloboda U-19
01.06.19. 17:00 NK Travnik U-19
HŠK Zrinjski U-19
01.06.19. 17:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-19
FK Zvijezda-09 U-19
01.06.19. 17:00 FK Željezničar U-19
NK Široki Brijeg U-19
01.06.19. 17:00 NK Čelik U-19
FK Velež U-19