1. |
|
NK Ljubuški
|
22 |
16 |
4 |
2 |
58 |
74 : 16 |
52 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Stolac 6 : 0
FK Turbina - NK Ljubuški 0 : 3
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 1
HNK Rama - NK Ljubuški 4 : 2
NK Ljubuški - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 1
|
2. |
|
FK Klis
|
22 |
13 |
4 |
5 |
28 |
48 : 20 |
43 |
FK Klis - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
HNK Stolac - FK Klis 0 : 3
FK Klis - FK Turbina 4 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - FK Klis 0 : 5
FK Klis - HNK Rama 1 : 1
|
3. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
21 |
11 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
45 : 33 |
38 |
HNK Neum - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 4
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Grude 0 : 1
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - FK Klis 0 : 5
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 3
|
4. |
|
HNK Neum
|
21 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
42 : 37 |
37 |
HNK Neum - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 4
HNK Rama - HNK Neum 2 : 4
HNK Neum - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 1
NK Kamešnica - HNK Neum 1 : 1
HNK Neum - FK Bjelopoljac 6 : 1
|
5. |
|
HNK Grude
|
21 |
12 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
31 : 26 |
37 |
HNK Grude - FK Turbina 3 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Grude 0 : 1
HNK Grude - HNK Rama 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Grude 0 : 2
HNK Grude - NK Kamešnica 1 : 0
|
6. |
|
HNK Tomislav
|
21 |
11 |
2 |
8 |
16 |
52 : 36 |
35 |
HNK Tomislav - HNK Rama 7 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Tomislav 0 : 4
HNK Tomislav - NK Kamešnica 2 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Tomislav 0 : 9
HNK Tomislav - HNK Neum 3 : 1
|
7. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
21 |
10 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
37 : 31 |
34 |
FK Klis - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Stolac 2 : 0
FK Turbina - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 3
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 3
HNK Rama - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 2
|
8. |
|
FK Turbina
|
21 |
7 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
37 : 41 |
26 |
HNK Grude - FK Turbina 3 : 0
FK Turbina - NK Ljubuški 0 : 3
FK Klis - FK Turbina 4 : 1
FK Turbina - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 3
HNK Stolac - FK Turbina 3 : 0
|
9. |
|
HNK Rama
|
21 |
7 |
2 |
12 |
-16 |
38 : 54 |
23 |
HNK Tomislav - HNK Rama 7 : 1
HNK Rama - HNK Neum 2 : 4
HNK Grude - HNK Rama 1 : 0
HNK Rama - NK Ljubuški 4 : 2
FK Klis - HNK Rama 1 : 1
|
10. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
22 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
-18 |
22 : 40 |
19 |
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Tomislav 0 : 4
HNK Neum - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Grude 0 : 2
NK Ljubuški - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 1
|
11. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
21 |
6 |
1 |
14 |
-25 |
24 : 49 |
19 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Stolac 6 : 0
HNK Stolac - FK Klis 0 : 3
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Stolac 2 : 0
HNK Stolac - FK Turbina 3 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Stolac 4 : 0
|
12. |
|
FK Bjelopoljac
|
21 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
-44 |
28 : 72 |
18 |
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
NK Kamešnica - FK Bjelopoljac 1 : 2
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Tomislav 0 : 9
HNK Neum - FK Bjelopoljac 6 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Grude 0 : 3
|
13. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
21 |
3 |
3 |
15 |
-23 |
21 : 44 |
12 |
NK Kamešnica - FK Bjelopoljac 1 : 2
HNK Tomislav - NK Kamešnica 2 : 1
NK Kamešnica - HNK Neum 1 : 1
HNK Grude - NK Kamešnica 1 : 0
NK Kamešnica - NK Ljubuški 3 : 2
|