1. |
|
FK Klis
|
24 |
20 |
3 |
1 |
49 |
69 : 20 |
63 |
FK Klis - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - FK Klis 0 : 2
FK Klis - HNK Čapljina 2 : 2
FK Bjelopoljac - FK Klis 0 : 2
FK Klis - HNK Neum 4 : 1
|
2. |
|
HNK Čapljina
|
24 |
15 |
3 |
6 |
27 |
60 : 33 |
48 |
HNK Čapljina - HNK Stolac 4 : 2
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Čapljina 4 : 2
FK Klis - HNK Čapljina 2 : 2
HNK Čapljina - HNK Neum 1 : 2
FK Turbina - HNK Čapljina 2 : 1
|
3. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
24 |
14 |
4 |
6 |
30 |
68 : 38 |
46 |
FK Klis - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Čapljina 4 : 2
HNK Neum - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 4
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - FK Turbina 6 : 1
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 0 : 2
|
4. |
|
HNK Rama
|
24 |
11 |
5 |
8 |
8 |
51 : 43 |
38 |
FK Turbina - HNK Rama 2 : 4
HNK Rama - NK Ljubuški 1 : 4
NK Kamešnica - HNK Rama 2 : 5
HNK Rama - HNK Grude 5 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Rama 0 : 0
|
5. |
|
HNK Neum
|
24 |
11 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
49 : 47 |
36 |
HNK Neum - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 4
HNK Stolac - HNK Neum 0 : 1
HNK Neum - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 4
HNK Čapljina - HNK Neum 1 : 2
FK Klis - HNK Neum 4 : 1
|
6. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
24 |
10 |
5 |
9 |
-4 |
46 : 50 |
35 |
NK Kamešnica - FK Bjelopoljac 3 : 1
HNK Višići - NK Kamešnica 1 : 2
NK Kamešnica - HNK Rama 2 : 5
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Kamešnica 1 : 4
NK Kamešnica - HNK Stolac 2 : 1
|
7. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
24 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
4 |
43 : 39 |
31 |
HNK Neum - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 4
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Turbina 3 : 1
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Kamešnica 1 : 4
HNK Grude - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
|
8. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
24 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
-12 |
39 : 51 |
31 |
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - FK Klis 0 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 1
HNK Višići - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Rama 0 : 0
|
9. |
|
HNK Grude
|
24 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
-6 |
32 : 38 |
30 |
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 2
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Višići 1 : 0
HNK Rama - HNK Grude 5 : 1
HNK Grude - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
|
10. |
|
NK Ljubuški
|
24 |
7 |
6 |
11 |
-9 |
46 : 55 |
27 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Višići 4 : 2
HNK Rama - NK Ljubuški 1 : 4
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 2
HNK Stolac - NK Ljubuški 4 : 3
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 0 : 2
|
11. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
24 |
8 |
2 |
14 |
-20 |
39 : 59 |
26 |
HNK Čapljina - HNK Stolac 4 : 2
HNK Stolac - HNK Neum 0 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Stolac 1 : 2
HNK Stolac - NK Ljubuški 4 : 3
NK Kamešnica - HNK Stolac 2 : 1
|
12. |
|
FK Turbina
|
24 |
6 |
7 |
11 |
-17 |
38 : 55 |
25 |
FK Turbina - HNK Rama 2 : 4
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Turbina 3 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Stolac 1 : 2
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - FK Turbina 6 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Čapljina 2 : 1
|
13. |
|
HNK Višići
|
24 |
6 |
2 |
16 |
-23 |
37 : 60 |
20 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Višići 4 : 2
HNK Višići - NK Kamešnica 1 : 2
HNK Grude - HNK Višići 1 : 0
HNK Višići - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Višići 1 : 2
|
14. |
|
FK Bjelopoljac
|
24 |
5 |
5 |
14 |
-29 |
30 : 59 |
20 |
NK Kamešnica - FK Bjelopoljac 3 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - FK Klis 0 : 2
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Višići 1 : 2
|