1. |
|
HŠK Posušje
|
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
30 : 10 |
22 |
NK Troglav 1918 - HŠK Posušje 1 : 1
HŠK Posušje - NK Ljubuški 3 : 1
HNK Rama - HŠK Posušje 0 : 4
HŠK Posušje - HNK Tomislav 4 : 5
HNK Stolac - HŠK Posušje 1 : 6
|
2. |
|
FK Klis
|
9 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
25 : 8 |
22 |
HNK Neum - FK Klis 1 : 1
FK Klis - FK Turbina 3 : 1
FK Klis - FK Bjelopoljac 4 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Klis 1 : 3
FK Klis - NK Ljubuški 1 : 0
|
3. |
|
HNK Neum
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
22 : 7 |
20 |
HNK Neum - FK Klis 1 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Neum 1 : 2
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Neum 1 : 1
HNK Neum - NK Troglav 1918 5 : 0
NK Ljubuški - HNK Neum 1 : 2
|
4. |
|
NK Ljubuški
|
9 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
31 : 15 |
15 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 5 : 2
HŠK Posušje - NK Ljubuški 3 : 1
NK Ljubuški - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Ljubuški 0 : 2
NK Ljubuški - HNK Grude 9 : 0
|
5. |
|
HNK Tomislav
|
9 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
19 : 16 |
14 |
HNK Stolac - HNK Tomislav 1 : 1
HNK Tomislav - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 2
HŠK Posušje - HNK Tomislav 4 : 5
HNK Tomislav - NK Kamešnica 4 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Tomislav 2 : 4
|
6. |
|
FK Turbina
|
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
16 : 15 |
13 |
FK Turbina - HNK Grude 2 : 0
FK Klis - FK Turbina 3 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Neum 1 : 2
FK Turbina - FK Bjelopoljac 4 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Turbina 2 : 2
|
7. |
|
FK Bjelopoljac
|
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
-2 |
16 : 18 |
13 |
FK Bjelopoljac - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 3
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Grude 3 : 1
FK Klis - FK Bjelopoljac 4 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Neum 1 : 1
|
8. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
-4 |
12 : 16 |
11 |
NK Troglav 1918 - HŠK Posušje 1 : 1
NK Kamešnica - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
HNK Grude - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 3
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Klis 1 : 3
|
9. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
-3 |
11 : 14 |
10 |
HNK Brotnjo - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 3
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Ljubuški 0 : 2
HNK Rama - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Tomislav 2 : 4
|
10. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
-6 |
16 : 22 |
10 |
FK Bjelopoljac - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
NK Kamešnica - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 2
NK Ljubuški - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
NK Kamešnica - HNK Rama 5 : 1
HNK Tomislav - NK Kamešnica 4 : 1
|
11. |
|
HNK Rama
|
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
-13 |
11 : 24 |
10 |
HNK Rama - HNK Stolac 3 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Rama 3 : 2
HNK Rama - HŠK Posušje 0 : 4
NK Kamešnica - HNK Rama 5 : 1
HNK Rama - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 1
|
12. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
9 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
-6 |
15 : 21 |
9 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 5 : 2
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Rama 3 : 2
HNK Tomislav - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 2
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Stolac 2 : 0
HŠK Posušje - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3 : 1
|
13. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
9 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
-16 |
10 : 26 |
4 |
HNK Rama - HNK Stolac 3 : 0
HNK Stolac - HNK Tomislav 1 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Stolac 2 : 0
HNK Stolac - HŠK Posušje 1 : 6
NK Kamešnica - HNK Stolac 4 : 1
|
14. |
|
HNK Grude
|
9 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
-22 |
6 : 28 |
1 |
FK Turbina - HNK Grude 2 : 0
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Grude 3 : 1
HNK Grude - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 3
NK Ljubuški - HNK Grude 9 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Rama 1 : 2
|