1. |
|
NK Ljubuški
|
24 |
18 |
4 |
2 |
61 |
78 : 17 |
58 |
NK Ljubuški - FK Klis 2 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Ljubuški 1 : 2
NK Ljubuški - HNK Stolac 6 : 0
FK Turbina - NK Ljubuški 0 : 3
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 1
|
2. |
|
FK Klis
|
23 |
13 |
4 |
6 |
26 |
48 : 22 |
43 |
NK Ljubuški - FK Klis 2 : 0
FK Klis - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
HNK Stolac - FK Klis 0 : 3
FK Klis - FK Turbina 4 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - FK Klis 0 : 5
|
3. |
|
HNK Grude
|
23 |
14 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
35 : 27 |
43 |
HNK Grude - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
HNK Stolac - HNK Grude 1 : 3
HNK Grude - FK Turbina 3 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Grude 0 : 1
HNK Grude - HNK Rama 1 : 0
|
4. |
|
HNK Tomislav
|
23 |
13 |
2 |
8 |
20 |
57 : 37 |
41 |
HNK Tomislav - FK Turbina 2 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Tomislav 1 : 3
HNK Tomislav - HNK Rama 7 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Tomislav 0 : 4
HNK Tomislav - NK Kamešnica 2 : 1
|
5. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
23 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
13 |
49 : 36 |
41 |
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 0 : 3
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Tomislav 1 : 3
HNK Neum - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 4
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Grude 0 : 1
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 1
|
6. |
|
HNK Neum
|
23 |
12 |
5 |
6 |
10 |
49 : 39 |
41 |
HNK Neum - HNK Stolac 5 : 0
FK Turbina - HNK Neum 2 : 2
HNK Neum - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 4
HNK Rama - HNK Neum 2 : 4
HNK Neum - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 1
|
7. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
23 |
10 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
38 : 34 |
34 |
HNK Grude - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Ljubuški 1 : 2
FK Klis - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Stolac 2 : 0
FK Turbina - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 3
|
8. |
|
HNK Rama
|
23 |
9 |
2 |
12 |
-11 |
44 : 55 |
29 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Rama 1 : 4
HNK Rama - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 0
HNK Tomislav - HNK Rama 7 : 1
HNK Rama - HNK Neum 2 : 4
HNK Grude - HNK Rama 1 : 0
|
9. |
|
FK Turbina
|
23 |
7 |
6 |
10 |
-6 |
39 : 45 |
27 |
HNK Tomislav - FK Turbina 2 : 0
FK Turbina - HNK Neum 2 : 2
HNK Grude - FK Turbina 3 : 0
FK Turbina - NK Ljubuški 0 : 3
FK Klis - FK Turbina 4 : 1
|
10. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
23 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
-18 |
24 : 42 |
20 |
HNK Brotnjo - NK Kamešnica 2 : 2
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Tomislav 0 : 4
HNK Neum - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Grude 0 : 2
|
11. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
23 |
6 |
1 |
16 |
-32 |
25 : 57 |
19 |
HNK Neum - HNK Stolac 5 : 0
HNK Stolac - HNK Grude 1 : 3
NK Ljubuški - HNK Stolac 6 : 0
HNK Stolac - FK Klis 0 : 3
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Stolac 2 : 0
|
12. |
|
FK Bjelopoljac
|
23 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
-49 |
28 : 77 |
18 |
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 0 : 3
HNK Rama - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 0
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
NK Kamešnica - FK Bjelopoljac 1 : 2
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Tomislav 0 : 9
|
13. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
23 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
-26 |
24 : 50 |
13 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Rama 1 : 4
HNK Brotnjo - NK Kamešnica 2 : 2
NK Kamešnica - FK Bjelopoljac 1 : 2
HNK Tomislav - NK Kamešnica 2 : 1
NK Kamešnica - HNK Neum 1 : 1
|