1. |
|
FK Klis
|
26 |
21 |
4 |
1 |
51 |
74 : 23 |
67 |
FK Klis - HNK Stolac 3 : 1
HNK Grude - FK Klis 2 : 2
FK Klis - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - FK Klis 0 : 2
FK Klis - HNK Čapljina 2 : 2
|
2. |
|
HNK Čapljina
|
26 |
17 |
3 |
6 |
30 |
64 : 34 |
54 |
HNK Čapljina - HNK Rama 2 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 0 : 2
HNK Čapljina - HNK Stolac 4 : 2
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Čapljina 4 : 2
FK Klis - HNK Čapljina 2 : 2
|
3. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
26 |
15 |
4 |
7 |
32 |
73 : 41 |
49 |
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 2
HNK Stolac - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 5
FK Klis - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 3 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Čapljina 4 : 2
HNK Neum - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 4
|
4. |
|
HNK Rama
|
26 |
12 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
55 : 47 |
41 |
HNK Čapljina - HNK Rama 2 : 1
HNK Rama - HNK Neum 3 : 2
FK Turbina - HNK Rama 2 : 4
HNK Rama - NK Ljubuški 1 : 4
NK Kamešnica - HNK Rama 2 : 5
|
5. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
26 |
12 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
53 : 53 |
41 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 3 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - NK Kamešnica 1 : 4
NK Kamešnica - FK Bjelopoljac 3 : 1
HNK Višići - NK Kamešnica 1 : 2
NK Kamešnica - HNK Rama 2 : 5
|
6. |
|
HNK Neum
|
26 |
11 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
54 : 54 |
36 |
HNK Neum - HNK Višići 3 : 4
HNK Rama - HNK Neum 3 : 2
HNK Neum - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 4
HNK Stolac - HNK Neum 0 : 1
HNK Neum - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 4
|
7. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
26 |
10 |
4 |
12 |
4 |
45 : 41 |
34 |
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 0 : 2
HNK Neum - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 4
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Turbina 3 : 1
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 2
|
8. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
26 |
10 |
4 |
12 |
-14 |
45 : 59 |
34 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 5
HNK Brotnjo - NK Kamešnica 1 : 4
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - FK Klis 0 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 1
|
9. |
|
HNK Grude
|
26 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
-7 |
36 : 43 |
31 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 3 : 2
HNK Grude - FK Klis 2 : 2
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 2
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Višići 1 : 0
|
10. |
|
FK Turbina
|
26 |
7 |
7 |
12 |
-22 |
40 : 62 |
28 |
FK Turbina - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 0
HNK Višići - FK Turbina 7 : 0
FK Turbina - HNK Rama 2 : 4
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Turbina 3 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Stolac 1 : 2
|
11. |
|
NK Ljubuški
|
26 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
-11 |
51 : 62 |
27 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 5
FK Bjelopoljac - NK Ljubuški 2 : 1
NK Ljubuški - HNK Višići 4 : 2
HNK Rama - NK Ljubuški 1 : 4
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 2
|
12. |
|
HNK Višići
|
26 |
8 |
2 |
16 |
-15 |
48 : 63 |
26 |
HNK Neum - HNK Višići 3 : 4
HNK Višići - FK Turbina 7 : 0
NK Ljubuški - HNK Višići 4 : 2
HNK Višići - NK Kamešnica 1 : 2
HNK Grude - HNK Višići 1 : 0
|
13. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
26 |
8 |
2 |
16 |
-26 |
41 : 67 |
26 |
FK Klis - HNK Stolac 3 : 1
HNK Stolac - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 5
HNK Čapljina - HNK Stolac 4 : 2
HNK Stolac - HNK Neum 0 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Stolac 1 : 2
|
14. |
|
FK Bjelopoljac
|
26 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
-30 |
32 : 62 |
23 |
FK Turbina - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 0
FK Bjelopoljac - NK Ljubuški 2 : 1
NK Kamešnica - FK Bjelopoljac 3 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 1
|