1. |
|
FK Klis
|
26 |
21 |
3 |
2 |
56 |
71 : 15 |
66 |
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Klis 1 : 3
FK Klis - HNK Branitelj 7 : 0
FK Klis - HNK Rama 2 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - FK Klis 1 : 1
FK Klis - FK Turbina 5 : 2
|
2. |
|
HŠK Posušje
|
26 |
21 |
2 |
3 |
45 |
73 : 28 |
65 |
HŠK Posušje - HNK Rama 4 : 3
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HŠK Posušje 0 : 1
HŠK Posušje - FK Turbina 2 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HŠK Posušje 1 : 2
HŠK Posušje - NK Kamešnica 3 : 1
|
3. |
|
HNK Tomislav
|
26 |
15 |
3 |
8 |
30 |
59 : 29 |
48 |
HNK Tomislav - FK Bjelopoljac 4 : 1
NK Kamešnica - HNK Tomislav 0 : 3
HNK Tomislav - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1
HNK Stolac - HNK Tomislav 1 : 0
HNK Branitelj - HNK Tomislav 0 : 1
|
4. |
|
HNK Neum
|
26 |
15 |
2 |
9 |
15 |
53 : 38 |
47 |
HNK Neum - FK Turbina 5 : 2
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Neum 4 : 2
HNK Neum - NK Kamešnica 4 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Neum 2 : 0
HNK Neum - HNK Stolac 6 : 2
|
5. |
|
HNK Rama
|
26 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
22 |
62 : 40 |
45 |
HŠK Posušje - HNK Rama 4 : 3
HNK Rama - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
FK Klis - HNK Rama 2 : 0
HNK Rama - HNK Branitelj 9 : 0
HNK Rama - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 1
|
6. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
26 |
11 |
7 |
8 |
-5 |
37 : 42 |
40 |
HNK Branitelj - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Stolac 3 : 2
HNK Tomislav - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Neum 2 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 1
|
7. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
26 |
11 |
5 |
10 |
7 |
44 : 37 |
38 |
HNK Grude - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HŠK Posušje 0 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 3
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - FK Klis 1 : 1
HNK Rama - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 1
|
8. |
|
FK Bjelopoljac
|
26 |
9 |
7 |
10 |
6 |
51 : 45 |
34 |
HNK Tomislav - FK Bjelopoljac 4 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Neum 4 : 2
HNK Grude - FK Bjelopoljac 3 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HŠK Posušje 1 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Bjelopoljac 0 : 0
|
9. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
26 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
-8 |
42 : 50 |
29 |
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Klis 1 : 3
HNK Rama - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 3
FK Turbina - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Bjelopoljac 0 : 0
|
10. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
26 |
6 |
7 |
13 |
-17 |
27 : 44 |
25 |
HNK Stolac - NK Kamešnica 1 : 2
NK Kamešnica - HNK Tomislav 0 : 3
HNK Neum - NK Kamešnica 4 : 1
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Kamešnica 3 : 1
|
11. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
26 |
6 |
4 |
16 |
-41 |
40 : 81 |
22 |
HNK Stolac - NK Kamešnica 1 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Stolac 3 : 2
HNK Branitelj - HNK Stolac 1 : 3
HNK Stolac - HNK Tomislav 1 : 0
HNK Neum - HNK Stolac 6 : 2
|
12. |
|
HNK Grude
|
26 |
5 |
6 |
15 |
-17 |
29 : 46 |
21 |
HNK Grude - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 0
FK Turbina - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HNK Grude - FK Bjelopoljac 3 : 1
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 5 : 1
|
13. |
|
HNK Branitelj
|
26 |
4 |
6 |
16 |
-35 |
31 : 66 |
18 |
HNK Branitelj - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 1
FK Klis - HNK Branitelj 7 : 0
HNK Branitelj - HNK Stolac 1 : 3
HNK Rama - HNK Branitelj 9 : 0
HNK Branitelj - HNK Tomislav 0 : 1
|
14. |
|
FK Turbina
|
26 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
-58 |
23 : 81 |
15 |
HNK Neum - FK Turbina 5 : 2
FK Turbina - HNK Grude 1 : 0
HŠK Posušje - FK Turbina 2 : 1
FK Turbina - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
FK Klis - FK Turbina 5 : 2
|