1.
FK Željezničar
40
28
5
7
75
110 : 35
89
FK Željezničar - NK Iskra 4 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Željezničar 2 : 0
FK Željezničar - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 1
HŠK Posušje - FK Željezničar 1 : 3
FK Željezničar - HNK Čapljina 4 : 0
2.
HNK Brotnjo
40
26
5
9
59
82 : 23
83
HNK Brotnjo - NK Đerzelez Zenica 9 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Olimpik 1 : 0
NK Iskra - HNK Brotnjo 0 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Travnik 4 : 1
3.
FK Sarajevo
40
23
9
8
46
79 : 33
78
NK Travnik - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
FK Sarajevo - FK Krajina Cazin 8 : 0
FK Velež - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 0
NK Kiseljak - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
4.
NK Čelik
40
20
9
11
34
72 : 38
69
NK Čelik - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Čelik 0 : 0
NK Čelik - HŠK Posušje 3 : 1
5.
FK Velež
40
21
3
16
30
83 : 53
66
FK Velež - FK Rudar Kakanj 4 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Velež 3 : 2
FK Velež - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Velež 2 : 0
FK Velež - NK Đerzelez Zenica 9 : 1
6.
NK Jedinstvo
40
19
8
13
23
60 : 37
65
FK Sloboda - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Željezničar 2 : 0
NK Čelik - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Jedinstvo 4 : 1
7.
HŠK Posušje
40
20
5
15
20
59 : 39
65
NK Kiseljak - HŠK Posušje 2 : 0
HŠK Posušje - NK Sloga Ljubuški 2 : 0
FK Sloboda - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
HŠK Posušje - FK Željezničar 1 : 3
NK Čelik - HŠK Posušje 3 : 1
8.
NK Troglav 1918
40
19
6
15
2
54 : 52
63
NK Čelik - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Brotnjo 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
9.
NK Široki Brijeg
40
17
11
12
29
69 : 40
62
NK Široki Brijeg - HNK Čapljina 5 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Sarajevo - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - HNK Orašje 5 : 3
10.
FK Sloboda
40
17
11
12
13
52 : 39
62
FK Sloboda - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Sloboda 5 : 2
FK Sloboda - HŠK Posušje 3 : 0
HNK Čapljina - FK Sloboda 0 : 2
FK Sloboda - FK Rudar Kakanj 4 : 1
11.
NK Iskra
40
16
13
11
3
51 : 48
61
FK Željezničar - NK Iskra 4 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Čelik 1 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Iskra 1 : 0
NK Iskra - HNK Brotnjo 0 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Jedinstvo 4 : 1
12.
FK Olimpik
40
17
8
15
13
57 : 44
59
FK Olimpik - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Olimpik 0 : 10
HNK Brotnjo - FK Olimpik 1 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK Travnik 5 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Olimpik 1 : 5
13.
HNK Orašje
40
18
5
17
6
59 : 53
59
FK Olimpik - HNK Orašje 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK Travnik 3 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - HNK Orašje 1 : 2
HNK Orašje - FK Velež 2 : 0
NK Široki Brijeg - HNK Orašje 5 : 3
14.
NK Travnik
40
17
7
16
-7
64 : 71
58
NK Travnik - FK Sarajevo 1 : 0
HNK Orašje - NK Travnik 3 : 0
NK Travnik - NK Đerzelez Zenica 6 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK Travnik 5 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - NK Travnik 4 : 1
15.
HŠK Zrinjski
40
17
6
17
9
58 : 49
57
NK Sloga Ljubuški - HŠK Zrinjski 0 : 7
HŠK Zrinjski - FK Sloboda 5 : 2
FK Željezničar - HŠK Zrinjski 3 : 1
HŠK Zrinjski - NK Čelik 0 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HŠK Zrinjski 2 : 1
16.
NK Kiseljak
40
17
4
19
-4
54 : 58
55
NK Kiseljak - HŠK Posušje 2 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Kiseljak 4 : 1
NK Kiseljak - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Kiseljak 3 : 2
NK Kiseljak - FK Sarajevo 2 : 1
17.
FK Rudar Kakanj
40
16
5
19
4
64 : 60
53
FK Velež - FK Rudar Kakanj 4 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Široki Brijeg 2 : 1
NK Kiseljak - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Sloga Ljubuški 6 : 0
FK Sloboda - FK Rudar Kakanj 4 : 1
18.
FK Budućnost Banovići
40
15
7
18
3
66 : 63
52
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Velež 3 : 2
NK Široki Brijeg - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Kiseljak 3 : 2
NK Sloga Ljubuški - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 3
19.
HNK Čapljina
40
14
5
21
-19
51 : 70
47
NK Široki Brijeg - HNK Čapljina 5 : 2
HNK Čapljina - NK Kiseljak 4 : 1
NK Sloga Ljubuški - HNK Čapljina 0 : 4
HNK Čapljina - FK Sloboda 0 : 2
FK Željezničar - HNK Čapljina 4 : 0
20.
NK Sloga Ljubuški
40
8
5
27
-39
38 : 77
29
NK Sloga Ljubuški - HŠK Zrinjski 0 : 7
HŠK Posušje - NK Sloga Ljubuški 2 : 0
NK Sloga Ljubuški - HNK Čapljina 0 : 4
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Sloga Ljubuški 6 : 0
NK Sloga Ljubuški - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 3
21.
FK Krajina Cazin
40
3
4
33
-120
21 : 141
13
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 3
FK Sarajevo - FK Krajina Cazin 8 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - HNK Orašje 1 : 2
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Olimpik 1 : 5
22.
NK Đerzelez Zenica
40
1
1
38
-180
10 : 190
4
HNK Brotnjo - NK Đerzelez Zenica 9 : 0
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Olimpik 0 : 10
NK Travnik - NK Đerzelez Zenica 6 : 0
NK Đerzelez Zenica - FK Krajina Cazin 2 : 1
FK Velež - NK Đerzelez Zenica 9 : 1