1.
NK GOŠK
30
19
7
4
35
59 : 24
64
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 2 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK TOŠK 0 : 0
HNK Tomislav - NK GOŠK 3 : 3
NK GOŠK - FK Goražde 3 : 1
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 2
2.
NK Stupčanica Olovo
30
16
4
10
19
46 : 27
52
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 3
NK Stupčanica Olovo - NK Travnik 2 : 0
NK Zvijezda - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 2
3.
FK Budućnost Banovići
30
14
8
8
4
41 : 37
50
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
NK TOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Tomislav 1 : 1
NK GOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 2
4.
FK Goražde
30
14
7
9
10
41 : 31
49
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 4 : 1
HNK Tomislav - FK Goražde 0 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 3
NK GOŠK - FK Goražde 3 : 1
FK Goražde - NK Travnik 3 : 0
5.
NK Zvijezda
30
14
5
11
7
59 : 52
47
NK Zvijezda - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 4 : 3
NK Zvijezda - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Zvijezda 6 : 1
NK Zvijezda - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 2
6.
OFK Gradina
30
14
5
11
1
40 : 39
47
OFK Gradina - BFK Simm Bau 5 : 3
FK Radnik Hadžići - OFK Gradina 0 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
OFK Gradina - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
7.
HNK Tomislav
30
12
7
11
4
43 : 39
43
NK TOŠK - HNK Tomislav 2 : 0
HNK Tomislav - FK Goražde 0 : 0
HNK Tomislav - NK GOŠK 3 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Tomislav 1 : 1
HNK Tomislav - BFK Simm Bau 5 : 0
8.
FK Rudar Kakanj
30
13
4
13
-1
40 : 41
43
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 : 0
9.
NK TOŠK
30
10
10
10
3
29 : 26
40
NK TOŠK - HNK Tomislav 2 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK TOŠK 0 : 0
NK TOŠK - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 0
BFK Simm Bau - NK TOŠK 0 : 0
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
10.
BFK Simm Bau
30
9
12
9
-4
42 : 46
39
OFK Gradina - BFK Simm Bau 5 : 3
BFK Simm Bau - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - BFK Simm Bau 1 : 1
BFK Simm Bau - NK TOŠK 0 : 0
HNK Tomislav - BFK Simm Bau 5 : 0
11.
NK Jedinstvo
30
11
4
15
-7
40 : 47
37
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 4 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 0
NK Travnik - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - NK Zvijezda 6 : 1
OFK Gradina - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 0
12.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
30
10
6
14
-1
42 : 43
36
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 3
BFK Simm Bau - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 4
13.
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
30
10
6
14
-13
32 : 45
36
NK Travnik - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 : 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 4 : 3
OFK Gradina - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 3 : 0
14.
FK Radnik Hadžići
30
10
4
16
-11
26 : 37
34
NK Zvijezda - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - OFK Gradina 0 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 1
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
15.
NK Travnik
30
10
1
19
-23
26 : 49
31
NK Travnik - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 4 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Travnik 1 : 0
NK Travnik - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 2
NK Stupčanica Olovo - NK Travnik 2 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Travnik 3 : 0
16.
FK Radnički Lukavac
30
6
6
18
-23
34 : 57
24
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Travnik 1 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - OFK Gradina 1 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 4