1.
NK Zvijezda
30
21
6
3
45
56 : 11
69
OFK Gradina - NK Zvijezda 0 : 2
NK Zvijezda - NK Drinovci 7 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 0 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Igman 4 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Zvijezda 2 : 0
2.
NK GOŠK
30
16
1
13
8
43 : 35
49
NK GOŠK - FK Ozren Semizovac 4 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Kreševo 1 : 0
OFK Gradina - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
3.
FK Rudar Kakanj
30
14
4
12
5
44 : 39
46
FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Zvijezda 0 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Ozren Semizovac 1 : 1
4.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
30
13
6
11
6
37 : 31
45
NK Kreševo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
NK Drinovci - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Igman - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
5.
NK Drinovci
30
14
3
13
-7
29 : 36
45
NK Drinovci - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 0
NK Zvijezda - NK Drinovci 7 : 0
NK Drinovci - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Drinovci 2 : 0
NK Drinovci - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 0
6.
FK Budućnost Banovići
30
13
5
12
10
40 : 30
44
NK Drinovci - FK Budućnost Banovići 0 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 1
FK Igman - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
7.
NK Iskra
30
13
5
12
7
40 : 33
44
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Iskra 3 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Iskra 1 : 3
NK Iskra - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
8.
NK SAŠK Napredak
30
13
5
12
5
36 : 31
44
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Iskra 3 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK SAŠK Napredak 2 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Zvijezda 2 : 0
9.
NK Troglav 1918
30
13
5
12
5
36 : 31
44
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Kreševo 3 : 1
10.
FK Ozren Semizovac
30
13
5
12
2
38 : 36
44
NK GOŠK - FK Ozren Semizovac 4 : 0
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Kreševo 3 : 1
OFK Gradina - FK Ozren Semizovac 0 : 1
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Drinovci 2 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Ozren Semizovac 1 : 1
11.
NK Bosna Visoko
30
13
4
13
2
41 : 39
43
FK Igman - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 2
NK Bosna Visoko - NK SAŠK Napredak 2 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1
12.
FK Radnički Lukavac
30
13
4
13
-9
34 : 43
43
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
NK Kreševo - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 3
FK Radnički Lukavac - OFK Gradina 3 : 1
NK Drinovci - FK Radnički Lukavac 3 : 0
13.
FK Igman
30
11
8
11
-3
38 : 41
41
FK Igman - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - FK Igman 4 : 5
FK Igman - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Igman 4 : 0
FK Igman - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
14.
OFK Gradina
30
8
5
17
-23
26 : 49
29
OFK Gradina - NK Zvijezda 0 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - OFK Gradina 2 : 1
OFK Gradina - FK Ozren Semizovac 0 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - OFK Gradina 3 : 1
OFK Gradina - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
15.
NK Kreševo
30
7
7
16
-21
28 : 49
28
NK Kreševo - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 2 : 2
FK Ozren Semizovac - NK Kreševo 3 : 1
NK Kreševo - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 3
NK GOŠK - NK Kreševo 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Kreševo 3 : 1
16.
HNK Brotnjo
30
8
1
21
-32
30 : 62
25
FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - FK Igman 4 : 5
NK SAŠK Napredak - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK Iskra 1 : 3
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 1