1.
NK Vitez
27
15
7
5
29
53 : 24
52
FK Goražde - NK Vitez 3 : 2
NK Vitez - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
NK Vitez - FK Krajina Cazin 3 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Vitez 0 : 0
NK Vitez - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
2.
FK Radnički Lukavac
27
12
9
6
12
39 : 27
45
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 2
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Iskra 4 : 3
FK Sloboda - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Radnički Lukavac 6 : 1
3.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
27
12
6
9
5
32 : 27
42
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
HNK Branitelj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Podgrmeč 3 : 1
4.
FK Sloboda
27
13
2
12
14
40 : 26
41
FK Sloboda - FK Krajina Cazin 4 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sloboda 2 : 1
FK Sloboda - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
NK Vitez - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
5.
HNK Branitelj
27
12
5
10
-1
40 : 41
41
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Branitelj 2 : 2
HNK Branitelj - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
FK Goražde - HNK Branitelj 1 : 0
HNK Branitelj - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
HNK Branitelj - FK Krajina Cazin 7 : 0
6.
HNK Čapljina
27
12
5
10
-4
36 : 40
41
HNK Čapljina - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 2
HNK Čapljina - NK Podgrmeč 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 0
FK Goražde - HNK Čapljina 4 : 0
7.
FK Rudar Kakanj
27
11
6
10
5
30 : 25
39
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Goražde 2 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Iskra 3 : 0
8.
NK Jedinstvo
27
11
5
11
6
39 : 33
38
HNK Čapljina - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - NK Iskra 2 : 0
NK Podgrmeč - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - FK Sloboda 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1
9.
NK Iskra
28
10
7
11
-1
32 : 33
37
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Iskra 2 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - NK Iskra 2 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Sloboda 1 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Iskra 4 : 3
NK Iskra - NK Vitez 0 : 0
10.
NK Podgrmeč
27
10
6
11
-11
29 : 40
36
NK Podgrmeč - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Podgrmeč 2 : 1
NK Podgrmeč - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Podgrmeč - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Podgrmeč 3 : 1
11.
FK Budućnost Banovići
27
9
6
12
0
35 : 35
33
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 1
NK Vitez - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 0
HNK Branitelj - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
12.
NK Bosna Visoko
27
9
6
12
-5
28 : 33
33
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Branitelj 2 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - HNK Čapljina 1 : 1
NK Podgrmeč - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1
13.
NK Troglav 1918
27
8
7
12
-12
25 : 37
31
NK Podgrmeč - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Bosna Visoko 2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Goražde 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
14.
FK Goražde
27
8
5
14
-12
33 : 45
29
FK Goražde - NK Vitez 3 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Goražde 2 : 0
FK Goražde - HNK Branitelj 1 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Goražde 3 : 1
FK Goražde - HNK Čapljina 4 : 0
15.
FK Krajina Cazin
27
8
4
15
-25
25 : 50
28
FK Krajina Cazin - NK Iskra 2 : 2
FK Sloboda - FK Krajina Cazin 4 : 0
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 2
NK Vitez - FK Krajina Cazin 3 : 1
FK Krajina Cazin - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 0