1. |
|
FK Sloboda
|
30 |
23 |
2 |
5 |
45 |
61 : 16 |
71 |
FK Sloboda - FK Igman 3 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Sloboda 0 : 3
FK Sloboda - NK Iskra 3 : 1
HNK Branitelj - FK Sloboda 0 : 1
FK Sloboda - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
|
2. |
|
NK Jedinstvo
|
30 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
40 |
50 : 10 |
69 |
NK Jedinstvo - NK Iskra 4 : 0
HNK Branitelj - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 3 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Podgrmeč 1 : 0
|
3. |
|
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
|
30 |
16 |
6 |
8 |
26 |
55 : 29 |
54 |
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Branitelj 2 : 3
HNK Orašje - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
NK Podgrmeč - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 4 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 2
|
4. |
|
FK Rudar Kakanj
|
30 |
16 |
2 |
12 |
14 |
37 : 23 |
50 |
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 1 : 2
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 1
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 0
|
5. |
|
HNK Orašje
|
30 |
14 |
4 |
12 |
7 |
45 : 38 |
46 |
NK GOŠK - HNK Orašje 0 : 3
HNK Orašje - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 0 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 3 : 0
HNK Orašje - FK Radnički Lukavac 4 : 2
FK Sloboda - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
|
6. |
|
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
|
30 |
13 |
4 |
13 |
5 |
41 : 36 |
43 |
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
FK Igman - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - OFK Gradina 4 : 1
NK Iskra - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - HNK Branitelj 2 : 0
|
7. |
|
NK GOŠK
|
30 |
11 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
40 : 34 |
42 |
NK GOŠK - HNK Orašje 0 : 3
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 1 : 2
NK GOŠK - NK Podgrmeč 3 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK GOŠK 3 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
|
8. |
|
HNK Čapljina
|
30 |
13 |
3 |
14 |
5 |
41 : 36 |
42 |
HNK Čapljina - NK Podgrmeč 5 : 3
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 0 : 3
HNK Čapljina - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 2
FK Igman - HNK Čapljina 3 : 2
HNK Čapljina - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
|
9. |
|
OFK Gradina
|
30 |
12 |
5 |
13 |
-1 |
29 : 30 |
41 |
FK Radnički Lukavac - OFK Gradina 0 : 0
OFK Gradina - FK Sloboda 0 : 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - OFK Gradina 4 : 1
OFK Gradina - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
FK Igman - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
|
10. |
|
FK Radnički Lukavac
|
30 |
11 |
7 |
12 |
10 |
37 : 27 |
40 |
FK Radnički Lukavac - OFK Gradina 0 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 2
FK Radnički Lukavac - HNK Branitelj 0 : 0
HNK Orašje - FK Radnički Lukavac 4 : 2
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 0
|
11. |
|
HNK Branitelj
|
30 |
11 |
6 |
13 |
7 |
39 : 32 |
39 |
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Branitelj 2 : 3
HNK Branitelj - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 2
FK Radnički Lukavac - HNK Branitelj 0 : 0
HNK Branitelj - FK Sloboda 0 : 1
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - HNK Branitelj 2 : 0
|
12. |
|
FK Budućnost Banovići
|
30 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
3 |
42 : 39 |
39 |
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 1
NK Podgrmeč - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
HNK Čapljina - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 2
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK GOŠK 3 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 2
|
13. |
|
FK Igman
|
30 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
-16 |
37 : 53 |
39 |
FK Sloboda - FK Igman 3 : 0
FK Igman - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Igman 0 : 3
FK Igman - HNK Čapljina 3 : 2
FK Igman - OFK Gradina 1 : 0
|
14. |
|
NK Podgrmeč
|
30 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
-24 |
37 : 61 |
39 |
HNK Čapljina - NK Podgrmeč 5 : 3
NK Podgrmeč - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Podgrmeč 3 : 0
NK Podgrmeč - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 4 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - NK Podgrmeč 1 : 0
|
15. |
|
NK Iskra
|
30 |
8 |
3 |
19 |
-37 |
20 : 57 |
27 |
NK Jedinstvo - NK Iskra 4 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Radnički Lukavac 0 : 2
FK Sloboda - NK Iskra 3 : 1
NK Iskra - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1 : 3
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Iskra 0 : 3
|
16. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
30 |
1 |
2 |
27 |
-90 |
8 : 98 |
5 |
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 0 : 3
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Igman 0 : 3
OFK Gradina - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Iskra 0 : 3
|