1.
FK Rudar Prijedor
4
4
0
0
9
11 : 2
12
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Rudar Prijedor 0 : 5
FK Romanija - FK Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1
FK Rudar Prijedor - FK Velež Nevesinje 3 : 2
FK Ljubić - FK Rudar Prijedor 0 : 2
2.
FK Radnik Bijeljina
4
4
0
0
8
9 : 1
12
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica - FK Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 3
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Kozara 2 : 0
FK Alfa Modriča - FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Slavija 2 : 0
3.
FK BSK Banja Luka
4
3
1
0
4
8 : 4
10
FK BSK Banja Luka - FK Famos Vojkovići 2 : 1
FK BSK Banja Luka - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1 : 0
FK Laktaši - FK BSK Banja Luka 3 : 3
FK BSK Banja Luka - FK Leotar 2 : 0
4.
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
4
3
0
1
8
10 : 2
9
FK Drina HE - FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0 : 3
FK Željezničar Banja Luka - FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 3 : 0
FK Kozara - FK Željezničar Banja Luka 2 : 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka - FK Alfa Modriča 3 : 0
5.
FK Leotar
4
3
0
1
4
7 : 3
9
FK Leotar - FK Sutjeska 3 : 1
FK Omarska - FK Leotar 0 : 1
FK Leotar - FK Famos Vojkovići 3 : 0
FK BSK Banja Luka - FK Leotar 2 : 0
6.
FK Kozara
4
3
0
1
2
7 : 5
9
FK Kozara - FK Ljubić 3 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Kozara 2 : 0
FK Kozara - FK Željezničar Banja Luka 2 : 1
FK Sutjeska - FK Kozara 1 : 2
7.
FK Laktaši
4
2
2
0
5
10 : 5
8
FK Laktaši - FK Omarska 5 : 2
FK Famos Vojkovići - FK Laktaši 0 : 0
FK Laktaši - FK BSK Banja Luka 3 : 3
FK Laktaši - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 0
8.
FK Velež Nevesinje
4
2
1
1
1
9 : 8
7
FK Alfa Modriča - FK Velež Nevesinje 1 : 2
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Slavija 2 : 2
FK Rudar Prijedor - FK Velež Nevesinje 3 : 2
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Romanija 3 : 2
9.
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
4
2
0
2
-2
4 : 6
6
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica - FK Radnik Bijeljina 0 : 3
FK Željezničar Banja Luka - FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 3 : 0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica - FK Sutjeska 2 : 0
FK Omarska - FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 0 : 2
10.
FK Slavija
4
1
2
1
0
5 : 5
5
FK Slavija - FK Romanija 2 : 0
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Slavija 2 : 2
FK Slavija - FK Ljubić 1 : 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina - FK Slavija 2 : 0
11.
FK Ljubić
4
1
1
2
-3
3 : 6
4
FK Kozara - FK Ljubić 3 : 1
FK Ljubić - FK Alfa Modriča 1 : 0
FK Slavija - FK Ljubić 1 : 1
FK Ljubić - FK Rudar Prijedor 0 : 2
12.
FK Famos Vojkovići
4
1
1
2
-3
2 : 5
4
FK BSK Banja Luka - FK Famos Vojkovići 2 : 1
FK Famos Vojkovići - FK Laktaši 0 : 0
FK Leotar - FK Famos Vojkovići 3 : 0
FK Famos Vojkovići - FK Drina HE 1 : 0
13.
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad
4
1
0
3
-4
4 : 8
3
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Rudar Prijedor 0 : 5
FK BSK Banja Luka - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 1 : 0
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Romanija 4 : 0
FK Laktaši - FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad 2 : 0
14.
FK Drina HE
4
0
2
2
-4
1 : 5
2
FK Drina HE - FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0 : 3
FK Sutjeska - FK Drina HE 0 : 0
FK Drina HE - FK Omarska 1 : 1
FK Famos Vojkovići - FK Drina HE 1 : 0
15.
FK Sutjeska
4
0
1
3
-5
2 : 7
1
FK Leotar - FK Sutjeska 3 : 1
FK Sutjeska - FK Drina HE 0 : 0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica - FK Sutjeska 2 : 0
FK Sutjeska - FK Kozara 1 : 2
16.
FK Omarska
4
0
1
3
-6
3 : 9
1
FK Laktaši - FK Omarska 5 : 2
FK Omarska - FK Leotar 0 : 1
FK Drina HE - FK Omarska 1 : 1
FK Omarska - FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 0 : 2
17.
FK Alfa Modriča
4
0
0
4
-6
2 : 8
0
FK Alfa Modriča - FK Velež Nevesinje 1 : 2
FK Ljubić - FK Alfa Modriča 1 : 0
FK Alfa Modriča - FK Radnik Bijeljina 1 : 2
FK Željezničar Banja Luka - FK Alfa Modriča 3 : 0
18.
FK Romanija
4
0
0
4
-8
2 : 10
0
FK Slavija - FK Romanija 2 : 0
FK Romanija - FK Rudar Prijedor 0 : 1
FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad - FK Romanija 4 : 0
FK Velež Nevesinje - FK Romanija 3 : 2