Raspored

Prva liga Republike Srpske

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.08.20. 17:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
08.08.20. 20:30 FK Alfa Modriča 3
FK Podrinje 0
08.08.20. 17:00 FK Sutjeska 0
FK Sloga Doboj 0
08.08.20. 17:00 FK Tekstilac 2
FK Jedinstvo Brčko 1
08.08.20. 17:00 FK Leotar 1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1
08.08.20. 17:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 0
FK Kozara 4
08.08.20. 17:00 FK Drina Zvornik 3
FK Ljubić 1
08.08.20. 17:00 FK Sloboda Novi Grad 0
FK Slavija 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.08.20. 17:00 FK Sloga Doboj 1
FK Zvijezda - 09 3
15.08.20. 17:00 FK Sloboda Novi Grad 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0
15.08.20. 17:00 FK Rudar Prijedor 2
FK Sutjeska 1
15.08.20. 17:00 FK Kozara 1
FK Alfa Modriča 1
15.08.20. 17:00 FK Podrinje 0
FK Drina Zvornik 0
15.08.20. 17:00 FK Jedinstvo Brčko 0
FK Leotar 1
15.08.20. 17:00 FK Ljubić 4
FK Tekstilac 0
15.08.20. 17:00 FK Slavija 1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.08.20. 17:00 FK Drina Zvornik 1
FK Kozara 2
22.08.20. 20:30 FK Alfa Modriča 1
FK Sloga Doboj 1
22.08.20. 17:00 FK Leotar 4
FK Ljubić 0
22.08.20. 17:00 FK Tekstilac 1
FK Podrinje 0
22.08.20. 17:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 0
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
22.08.20. 17:00 FK Sutjeska 0
FK Sloboda Novi Grad 1
22.08.20. 17:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0
FK Slavija 3
22.08.20. 17:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 3
FK Jedinstvo Brčko 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Sloboda Novi Grad 2
FK Zvijezda - 09 1
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Kozara 3
FK Tekstilac 1
29.08.20. 16:30 FK Rudar Prijedor 3
FK Alfa Modriča 2
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Sloga Doboj 2
FK Drina Zvornik 0
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 2
FK Sutjeska 1
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Podrinje 1
FK Leotar 3
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Ljubić 2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Slavija 1
FK Jedinstvo Brčko 2

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Leotar 1
FK Kozara 0
06.09.20. 16:30 FK Drina Zvornik 1
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 2
FK Podrinje 1
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Tekstilac 1
FK Sloga Doboj 3
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Jedinstvo Brčko 1
FK Ljubić 1
06.09.20. 17:00 FK Alfa Modriča 0
FK Sloboda Novi Grad 0
05.09.20. 17:00 FK Sutjeska 0
FK Slavija 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Rudar Prijedor 2
FK Tekstilac 0
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Sloboda Novi Grad 1
FK Drina Zvornik 1
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0
FK Alfa Modriča 1
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Sutjeska 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 1
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Kozara 0
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 0
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Slavija 1
FK Ljubić 0
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Sloga Doboj 2
FK Leotar 0
12.09.20. 16:30 FK Podrinje 1
FK Jedinstvo Brčko 2

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Jedinstvo Brčko 2
FK Kozara 2
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 2
FK Sloga Doboj 0
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Leotar 0
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Ljubić 2
FK Podrinje 2
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Tekstilac 1
FK Sloboda Novi Grad 0
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Alfa Modriča 4
FK Sutjeska 1
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Drina Zvornik 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 1
19.09.20. 16:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 2
FK Slavija 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Sutjeska 1
FK Drina Zvornik 0
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Sloboda Novi Grad 0
FK Leotar 0
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 2
FK Alfa Modriča 2
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0
FK Tekstilac 0
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Rudar Prijedor 2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 0
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Slavija 2
FK Podrinje 0
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Kozara 1
FK Ljubić 3
26.09.20. 16:00 FK Sloga Doboj 2
FK Jedinstvo Brčko 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 15:30 FK Ljubić 1
FK Sloga Doboj 0
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Podrinje 1
FK Kozara 0
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Leotar 2
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1
FK Sloboda Novi Grad 2
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Jedinstvo Brčko 0
FK Rudar Prijedor 0
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Alfa Modriča 1
FK Slavija 2
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Drina Zvornik 1
FK Zvijezda - 09 1
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Tekstilac 2
FK Sutjeska 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Sloboda Novi Grad 1
FK Jedinstvo Brčko 1
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1
11.10.20. 15:00 FK Zvijezda - 09 2
FK Tekstilac 1
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Alfa Modriča 5
FK Drina Zvornik 1
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Sutjeska 2
FK Leotar 2
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Sloga Doboj 2
FK Podrinje 0
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Rudar Prijedor 2
FK Ljubić 0
10.10.20. 15:00 FK Slavija 0
FK Kozara 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Kozara 0
FK Sloga Doboj 0
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 1
FK Sutjeska 0
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Jedinstvo Brčko 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 3
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Ljubić 0
FK Sloboda Novi Grad 2
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Podrinje 1
FK Rudar Prijedor 4
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Tekstilac 1
FK Alfa Modriča 1
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Leotar 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 1
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Drina Zvornik 1
FK Slavija 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Zvijezda - 09 2
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 2
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Sloboda Novi Grad 2
FK Podrinje 0
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Sutjeska 2
FK Jedinstvo Brčko 0
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Alfa Modriča 1
FK Leotar 1
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 2
FK Ljubić 1
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Drina Zvornik 1
FK Tekstilac 1
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Rudar Prijedor 2
FK Kozara 0
24.10.20. 14:30 FK Slavija 1
FK Sloga Doboj 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Kozara 3
FK Sloboda Novi Grad 2
01.11.20. 14:00 FK Sloga Doboj 1
FK Rudar Prijedor 1
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Podrinje 1
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 1
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Ljubić 2
FK Sutjeska 2
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Jedinstvo Brčko 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 2
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 2
FK Alfa Modriča 1
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Tekstilac 1
FK Slavija 0
31.10.20. 14:00 FK Leotar 2
FK Drina Zvornik 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Alfa Modriča 6
FK Jedinstvo Brčko 2
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Zvijezda - 09 0
FK Ljubić 0
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Željezničar Banja Luka 1
FK Kozara 0
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Drina Zvornik 1
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 0
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Sutjeska 4
FK Podrinje 1
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Tekstilac 3
FK Leotar 1
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Sloboda Novi Grad 1
FK Sloga Doboj 0
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Slavija 0
FK Rudar Prijedor 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Rudar Prijedor 1
FK Sloboda Novi Grad 0
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Podrinje 0
FK Zvijezda - 09 2
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Sloga Doboj 0
FK Željezničar Banja Luka 0
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Ljubić 1
FK Alfa Modriča 2
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Kozara 3
FK Sutjeska 1
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Jedinstvo Brčko 2
FK Drina Zvornik 4
14.11.20. 13:00 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 0
FK Tekstilac 3
13.11.20. 13:00 FK Leotar 4
FK Slavija 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Podrinje
FK Alfa Modriča
TBD TBD FK Sloga Doboj
FK Sutjeska
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brčko
FK Tekstilac
TBD TBD FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Leotar
TBD TBD FK Kozara
FK Zvijezda - 09
TBD TBD FK Ljubić
FK Drina Zvornik
TBD TBD FK Slavija
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
TBD TBD FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Željezničar Banja Luka

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Sloga Doboj
TBD TBD FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
TBD TBD FK Sutjeska
FK Rudar Prijedor
TBD TBD FK Alfa Modriča
FK Kozara
TBD TBD FK Drina Zvornik
FK Podrinje
TBD TBD FK Leotar
FK Jedinstvo Brčko
TBD TBD FK Tekstilac
FK Ljubić
TBD TBD FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Slavija

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Kozara
FK Drina Zvornik
TBD TBD FK Sloga Doboj
FK Alfa Modriča
TBD TBD FK Ljubić
FK Leotar
TBD TBD FK Podrinje
FK Tekstilac
TBD TBD FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Zvijezda - 09
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Sutjeska
TBD TBD FK Slavija
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brčko
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
TBD TBD FK Tekstilac
FK Kozara
TBD TBD FK Alfa Modriča
FK Rudar Prijedor
TBD TBD FK Drina Zvornik
FK Sloga Doboj
TBD TBD FK Sutjeska
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
TBD TBD FK Leotar
FK Podrinje
TBD TBD FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Ljubić
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brčko
FK Slavija

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Kozara
FK Leotar
TBD TBD FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Drina Zvornik
TBD TBD FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Zvijezda - 09
TBD TBD FK Podrinje
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
TBD TBD FK Sloga Doboj
FK Tekstilac
TBD TBD FK Ljubić
FK Jedinstvo Brčko
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Alfa Modriča
TBD TBD FK Slavija
FK Sutjeska

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Tekstilac
FK Rudar Prijedor
TBD TBD FK Drina Zvornik
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
TBD TBD FK Alfa Modriča
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
TBD TBD FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Sutjeska
TBD TBD FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Kozara
TBD TBD FK Ljubić
FK Slavija
TBD TBD FK Leotar
FK Sloga Doboj
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brčko
FK Podrinje

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Kozara
FK Jedinstvo Brčko
TBD TBD FK Sloga Doboj
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
TBD TBD FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Leotar
TBD TBD FK Podrinje
FK Ljubić
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Tekstilac
TBD TBD FK Sutjeska
FK Alfa Modriča
TBD TBD FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Drina Zvornik
TBD TBD FK Slavija
FK Zvijezda - 09

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Drina Zvornik
FK Sutjeska
TBD TBD FK Leotar
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
TBD TBD FK Alfa Modriča
FK Zvijezda - 09
TBD TBD FK Tekstilac
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
TBD TBD FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Rudar Prijedor
TBD TBD FK Podrinje
FK Slavija
TBD TBD FK Ljubić
FK Kozara
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brčko
FK Sloga Doboj

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Sloga Doboj
FK Ljubić
TBD TBD FK Kozara
FK Podrinje
TBD TBD FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Leotar
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
TBD TBD FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Jedinstvo Brčko
TBD TBD FK Slavija
FK Alfa Modriča
TBD TBD FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Drina Zvornik
TBD TBD FK Sutjeska
FK Tekstilac

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brčko
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
TBD TBD FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
TBD TBD FK Tekstilac
FK Zvijezda - 09
TBD TBD FK Drina Zvornik
FK Alfa Modriča
TBD TBD FK Leotar
FK Sutjeska
TBD TBD FK Podrinje
FK Sloga Doboj
TBD TBD FK Ljubić
FK Rudar Prijedor
TBD TBD FK Kozara
FK Slavija

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Sloga Doboj
FK Kozara
TBD TBD FK Sutjeska
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
TBD TBD FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Jedinstvo Brčko
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Ljubić
TBD TBD FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Podrinje
TBD TBD FK Alfa Modriča
FK Tekstilac
TBD TBD FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Leotar
TBD TBD FK Slavija
FK Drina Zvornik

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Zvijezda - 09
TBD TBD FK Podrinje
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brčko
FK Sutjeska
TBD TBD FK Leotar
FK Alfa Modriča
TBD TBD FK Ljubić
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
TBD TBD FK Tekstilac
FK Drina Zvornik
TBD TBD FK Kozara
FK Rudar Prijedor
TBD TBD FK Sloga Doboj
FK Slavija

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Kozara
TBD TBD FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Sloga Doboj
TBD TBD FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Podrinje
TBD TBD FK Sutjeska
FK Ljubić
TBD TBD FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Jedinstvo Brčko
TBD TBD FK Alfa Modriča
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
TBD TBD FK Slavija
FK Tekstilac
TBD TBD FK Drina Zvornik
FK Leotar

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Jedinstvo Brčko
FK Alfa Modriča
TBD TBD FK Ljubić
FK Zvijezda - 09
TBD TBD FK Kozara
FK Željezničar Banja Luka
TBD TBD FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Drina Zvornik
TBD TBD FK Podrinje
FK Sutjeska
TBD TBD FK Leotar
FK Tekstilac
TBD TBD FK Sloga Doboj
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
TBD TBD FK Rudar Prijedor
FK Slavija

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Zvijezda - 09
FK Podrinje
TBD TBD FK Željezničar Banja Luka
FK Sloga Doboj
TBD TBD FK Alfa Modriča
FK Ljubić
TBD TBD FK Sutjeska
FK Kozara
TBD TBD FK Drina Zvornik
FK Jedinstvo Brčko
TBD TBD FK Tekstilac
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
TBD TBD FK Slavija
FK Leotar
TBD TBD FK Sloboda Novi Grad
FK Rudar Prijedor