Raspored
Prva liga Republike Srpske
1. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Omarska | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 0 : 2 | |
12.08.23. | 17:30 | FK BSK | - | FK Leotar | 2 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 19:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Slavija | 2 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Sloboda MG | 2 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Romanija | 3 : 2 | |
12.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Rudar P. | 0 : 2 | |
13.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Alfa | 3 : 0 | |
12.08.23. | 20:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Kozara | 1 : 2 |
2. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Romanija | 4 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Velež N. | 3 : 2 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Slavija | - | FK Ljubić | 1 : 1 | |
21.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Alfa | - | FK Radnik B. | 1 : 2 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Sutjeska | 2 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Leotar | - | FK Famos V. | 3 : 0 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Omarska | 1 : 1 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Laktaši | - | FK BSK | 3 : 3 | |
19.08.23. | 17:30 | FK Kozara | - | FK Željezničar BL | 2 : 1 |
3. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Laktaši | 0 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 19:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Drina HE | 0 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 3 : 0 | |
28.08.23. | 18:00 | FK BSK | - | FK Sloboda MG | 1 : 0 | |
27.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Omarska | - | FK Leotar | 0 : 1 | |
26.08.23. | 19:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Kozara | 2 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Alfa | 1 : 0 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Slavija | 2 : 2 | |
26.08.23. | 17:00 | FK Romanija | - | FK Rudar P. | 0 : 1 |
4. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Alfa | - | FK Velež N. | 1 : 2 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Radnik B. | 0 : 3 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Rudar P. | 0 : 5 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Kozara | - | FK Ljubić | 3 : 1 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Leotar | - | FK Sutjeska | 3 : 1 | |
03.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Slavija | - | FK Romanija | 2 : 0 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Željezničar BL | 0 : 3 | |
02.09.23. | 17:00 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Omarska | 5 : 2 | |
04.09.23. | 17:00 | FK BSK | - | FK Famos V. | 2 : 1 |
5. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Omarska | - | FK BSK | 1 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Sloboda MG | 3 : 1 | |
09.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Laktaši | 1 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Leotar | 3 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Kozara | 1 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 1 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 2 : 2 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Romanija | - | FK Alfa | 3 : 0 | |
09.09.23. | 16:30 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Slavija | 1 : 0 |
6. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Slavija | 2 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Velež N. | 2 : 1 | |
15.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Željezničar BL | 1 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Alfa | - | FK Rudar P. | 1 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Kozara | - | FK Romanija | 4 : 1 | |
15.09.23. | 16:30 | FK BSK | - | FK Sutjeska | 5 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Omarska | 3 : 0 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Ljubić | 3 : 1 | |
16.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Leotar | - | FK Radnik B. | 1 : 1 |
7. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Omarska | - | FK Sloboda MG | 1 : 2 | |
20.09.23. | 19:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Laktaši | 1 : 0 | |
20.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK BSK | 2 : 4 | |
04.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Famos V. | 3 : 2 | |
20.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 0 | |
20.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Slavija | - | FK Alfa | 1 : 0 | |
20.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Leotar | 2 : 1 | |
20.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Romanija | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 2 : 0 | |
20.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Kozara | 2 : 0 |
8. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Alfa | 5 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Leotar | - | FK Velež N. | 2 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Kozara | - | FK Slavija | 0 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Ljubić | 5 : 0 | |
23.09.23. | 19:00 | FK BSK | - | FK Radnik B. | 1 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Romanija | 3 : 1 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Rudar P. | 1 : 1 | |
24.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Omarska | - | FK Sutjeska | 1 : 3 | |
23.09.23. | 16:00 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Željezničar BL | 2 : 1 |
9. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.23. | 18:30 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Sloboda MG | 2 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Omarska | 4 : 0 | |
01.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Famos V. | 2 : 1 | |
29.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Ljubić | - | FK BSK | 1 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Laktaši | 2 : 5 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Romanija | - | FK Leotar | 0 : 1 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Drina HE | 3 : 0 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Slavija | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 5 : 2 | |
30.09.23. | 15:30 | FK Alfa | - | FK Kozara | 4 : 1 |
10. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Leotar | - | FK Rudar P. | 1 : 0 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Alfa | 2 : 3 | |
07.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Željezničar BL | 0 : 2 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Kozara | 1 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Romanija | 7 : 1 | |
07.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Slavija | 2 : 0 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Ljubić | 2 : 1 | |
08.10.23. | 15:00 | FK Omarska | - | FK Radnik B. | 2 : 2 | |
06.10.23. | 15:00 | FK BSK | - | FK Velež N. | 2 : 0 |
11. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.23. | 18:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Sutjeska | 4 : 0 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Omarska | 1 : 2 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Sloboda MG | 3 : 0 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Famos V. | 3 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Romanija | - | FK BSK | 2 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Slavija | - | FK Leotar | 1 : 0 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Laktaši | 0 : 1 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Kozara | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 4 : 3 | |
14.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Alfa | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 0 |
12. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Leotar | - | FK Alfa | 5 : 3 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Kozara | 0 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 4 : 0 | |
20.10.23. | 14:30 | FK BSK | - | FK Rudar P. | 1 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Slavija | 3 : 0 | |
21.10.23. | 17:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Ljubić | 5 : 1 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Romanija | 2 : 1 | |
22.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Omarska | - | FK Velež N. | 2 : 3 | |
21.10.23. | 14:30 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Radnik B. | 0 : 0 |
13. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Željezničar BL | 1 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 16:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Sloboda MG | 3 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Sutjeska | 2 : 0 | |
29.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Famos V. | 1 : 0 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Romanija | - | FK Omarska | 4 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Slavija | - | FK BSK | 1 : 3 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 1 | |
27.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Alfa | - | FK Laktaši | 0 : 2 | |
28.10.23. | 14:00 | FK Kozara | - | FK Leotar | 1 : 0 |
14. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Kozara | 2 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Leotar | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 4 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Drina HE | 6 : 0 | |
03.11.23. | 16:00 | FK BSK | - | FK Alfa | 1 : 2 | |
04.11.23. | 17:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Ljubić | 2 : 0 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Omarska | - | FK Rudar P. | 2 : 1 | |
05.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Slavija | 2 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 16:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Romanija | 2 : 0 | |
04.11.23. | 13:30 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Velež N. | 2 : 0 |
15. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Sloboda MG | 1 : 2 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Romanija | - | FK Željezničar BL | 2 : 1 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Radnik B. | 2 : 3 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Sutjeska | 2 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Slavija | - | FK Omarska | 2 : 1 | |
10.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Alfa | - | FK Famos V. | 1 : 3 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Kozara | - | FK BSK | 1 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Laktaši | 1 : 0 | |
11.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Leotar | 2 : 2 |
16. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 0 | |
01.12.23. | 13:00 | FK BSK | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 3 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Leotar | 3 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Kozara | 1 : 1 | |
19.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Omarska | - | FK Alfa | 2 : 2 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Slavija | 1 : 0 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Rudar P. | 1 : 1 | |
18.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Velež N. | 2 : 0 | |
19.11.23. | 17:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Romanija | 6 : 0 |
17. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Sloboda MG | 2 : 0 | |
24.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Alfa | - | FK Sutjeska | 1 : 4 | |
24.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Romanija | - | FK Ljubić | 2 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Slavija | - | FK Željezničar BL | 1 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Radnik B. | 1 : 1 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Kozara | - | FK Omarska | 2 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK BSK | 1 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Leotar | - | FK Laktaši | 0 : 0 | |
25.11.23. | 13:00 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Famos V. | 1 : 2 |
18. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Omarska | 2 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Leotar | - | FK BSK | 1 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Slavija | - | FK Radnik B. | 1 : 2 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Laktaši | 0 : 2 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Romanija | - | FK Velež N. | 2 : 1 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Ljubić | 3 : 0 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Famos V. | 2 : 0 | |
03.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Alfa | - | FK Željezničar BL | 0 : 1 | |
02.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Kozara | - | FK Sutjeska | 4 : 1 |
19. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Romanija | - | FK Sloboda MG | 1 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Rudar P. | 0 : 5 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Slavija | 2 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Alfa | 2 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 16:30 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 0 : 1 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Leotar | 2 : 0 | |
10.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Omarska | - | FK Drina HE | 0 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK BSK | - | FK Laktaši | 1 : 0 | |
09.03.24. | 14:00 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Kozara | 2 : 0 |
20. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Famos V. | 3 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Željezničar BL | 2 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK BSK | 0 : 1 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Leotar | - | FK Omarska | 1 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Kozara | - | FK Radnik B. | 2 : 3 | |
17.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Alfa | - | FK Ljubić | 0 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Slavija | - | FK Velež N. | 2 : 0 | |
16.03.24. | 14:30 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Romanija | 1 : 1 |
21. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Alfa | 1 : 1 | |
23.03.24. | 18:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 1 : 0 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Sloboda MG | 1 : 1 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Kozara | 1 : 0 | |
23.03.24. | 17:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Leotar | 1 : 0 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Romanija | - | FK Slavija | 0 : 0 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Drina HE | 4 : 2 | |
24.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Omarska | - | FK Laktaši | 2 : 1 | |
23.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Famos V. | - | FK BSK | 1 : 0 |
22. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.03.24. | 15:00 | FK BSK | - | FK Omarska | 5 : 2 | |
27.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Famos V. | 1 : 0 | |
27.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Sutjeska | 3 : 0 | |
27.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Leotar | - | FK Željezničar BL | 2 : 1 | |
27.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Kozara | - | FK Velež N. | 5 : 0 | |
27.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Radnik B. | 0 : 0 | |
27.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Ljubić | 1 : 0 | |
27.03.24. | 19:00 | FK Alfa | - | FK Romanija | 2 : 0 | |
27.03.24. | 15:00 | FK Slavija | - | FK Rudar P. | 1 : 1 |
23. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Slavija | - | FK Sloboda MG | 0 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 0 : 2 | |
31.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Laktaši | 0 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Alfa | 3 : 0 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Romanija | - | FK Kozara | 2 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 18:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK BSK | 2 : 0 | |
31.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Omarska | - | FK Famos V. | 0 : 1 | |
30.03.24. | 15:30 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Drina HE | 0 : 1 | |
31.03.24. | 17:00 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Leotar | 1 : 0 |
24. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Omarska | 2 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Radnik B. | 0 : 2 | |
05.04.24. | 17:00 | FK BSK | - | FK Željezničar BL | 4 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Velež N. | 3 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Alfa | - | FK Slavija | 1 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Leotar | - | FK Ljubić | 2 : 1 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Romanija | 1 : 0 | |
06.04.24. | 15:30 | FK Kozara | - | FK Rudar P. | 2 : 1 |
25. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.24. | 19:00 | FK Alfa | - | FK Sloboda MG | 2 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Velež N. | - | FK Leotar | 2 : 1 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Slavija | - | FK Kozara | 2 : 1 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Laktaši | 3 : 1 | |
14.04.24. | 18:30 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK BSK | 2 : 0 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Romanija | - | FK Drina HE | 1 : 1 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 1 : 1 | |
13.04.24. | 18:30 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Omarska | 2 : 1 | |
13.04.24. | 16:00 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Famos V. | 2 : 1 |
26. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | |
21.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Omarska | - | FK Željezničar BL | 1 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Radnik B. | 0 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK BSK | - | FK Ljubić | 1 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Velež N. | 5 : 1 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Leotar | - | FK Romanija | 3 : 2 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Rudar P. | 3 : 0 | |
20.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Slavija | 1 : 2 | |
19.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Kozara | - | FK Alfa | 4 : 1 |
27. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Leotar | 5 : 0 | |
24.04.24. | 20:00 | FK Alfa | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | 1 : 1 | |
24.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Sutjeska | 1 : 1 | |
24.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Kozara | - | FK Sloboda MG | 2 : 2 | |
24.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Romanija | - | FK Laktaši | 1 : 0 | |
24.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Slavija | - | FK Drina HE | 2 : 1 | |
24.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Ljubić | - | FK Famos V. | 3 : 1 | |
24.04.24. | 18:30 | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Omarska | 3 : 0 | |
24.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Velež N. | - | FK BSK | 3 : 1 |
28. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.04.24. | 19:00 | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Radnik B. | - : - | |
28.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Omarska | - | FK Ljubić | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Željezničar BL | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Famos V. | - | FK Velež N. | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK BSK | - | FK Romanija | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Leotar | - | FK Slavija | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Laktaši | - | FK Rudar P. | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Kozara | - : - | |
27.04.24. | 16:30 | FK Drina HE | - | FK Alfa | - : - |
29. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Alfa | - | FK Leotar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Kozara | - | FK Drina HE | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Sloboda MG | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar P. | - | FK BSK | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Slavija | - | FK Laktaši | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Ljubić | - | FK Sutjeska | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Romanija | - | FK Famos V. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Velež N. | - | FK Omarska | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Željezničar BL | - : - |
30. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Ljubić | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Radnik B. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Velež N. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Famos V. | - | FK Rudar P. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Omarska | - | FK Romanija | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK BSK | - | FK Slavija | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Drina HE | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Laktaši | - | FK Alfa | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Leotar | - | FK Kozara | - : - |
31. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Kozara | - | FK Laktaši | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK Leotar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Drina HE | - | FK Sloboda MG | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Alfa | - | FK BSK | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Ljubić | - | FK Radnik B. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Omarska | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Slavija | - | FK Famos V. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Romanija | - | FK Sutjeska | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Velež N. | - | FK Željezničar BL | - : - |
32. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Ljubić | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Romanija | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Velež N. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Rudar P. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Omarska | - | FK Slavija | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Famos V. | - | FK Alfa | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK BSK | - | FK Kozara | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Laktaši | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Leotar | - | FK Drina HE | - : - |
33. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Drina HE | - | FK Laktaši | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - | FK BSK | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Leotar | - | FK Sloboda MG | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Kozara | - | FK Famos V. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Alfa | - | FK Omarska | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Slavija | - | FK Sutjeska | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Rudar P. | - | FK Željezničar BL | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Velež N. | - | FK Ljubić | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Romanija | - | FK Radnik B. | - : - |
34. kolo
Datum | Sat | Domaćin | Gost | Rez | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sloboda MG | - | FK Velež N. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Sutjeska | - | FK Alfa | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Ljubić | - | FK Romanija | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Željezničar BL | - | FK Slavija | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Radnik B. | - | FK Rudar P. | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Omarska | - | FK Kozara | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK BSK | - | FK Drina HE | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Laktaši | - | FK Leotar | - : - | |
Slobodan | Slobodan | FK Famos V. | - | FK Borac Kozarska Dubica | - : - |