1.
FK Budućnost Banovići
28
20
2
6
31
50 : 19
62
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Igman 3 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Žepče 3 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
NK Krajišnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 1 : 0
2.
HNK Orašje
28
16
0
12
10
45 : 35
48
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 3 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK Iskra 2 : 1
NK Omladinac Mionica - HNK Orašje 3 : 2
HNK Orašje - NK GOŠK 3 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Orašje 2 : 0
3.
NK Iskra
28
14
5
9
24
50 : 26
47
HNK Orašje - NK Iskra 2 : 1
NK Iskra - NK Krajišnik 8 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Iskra 2 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Goražde 1 : 1
NK Vitez - NK Iskra 1 : 0
4.
FK Rudar Kakanj
28
14
5
9
12
41 : 29
47
NK GOŠK - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Igman - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Žepče 3 : 0
5.
NK SAŠK Napredak
28
13
3
12
5
44 : 39
42
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Goražde 3 : 0
FK Igman - NK SAŠK Napredak 0 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Vitez 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 2
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Bosna Visoko 4 : 3
6.
NK Bosna Visoko
28
13
2
13
6
47 : 41
41
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Krajišnik 6 : 2
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Goražde 3 : 0
NK Vitez - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 1
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Bosna Visoko 4 : 3
7.
NK GOŠK
28
13
1
14
5
36 : 31
40
NK GOŠK - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
NK Žepče - NK GOŠK 0 : 2
HNK Orašje - NK GOŠK 3 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Krajišnik 3 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK GOŠK 2 : 0
8.
FK Igman
28
12
4
12
2
40 : 38
40
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Igman 3 : 0
FK Igman - NK SAŠK Napredak 0 : 0
FK Igman - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Igman 1 : 2
HNK Orašje - FK Igman 2 : 1
9.
NK Slaven Živinice
28
12
4
12
-7
33 : 40
40
NK Vitez - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Iskra 2 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 1
10.
NK Krajišnik
28
12
4
12
-11
38 : 49
40
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Krajišnik 6 : 2
NK Krajišnik - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Krajišnik 8 : 1
NK Krajišnik - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Krajišnik 3 : 0
11.
NK Omladinac Mionica
28
12
2
14
-13
37 : 50
38
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Žepče 5 : 3
NK Omladinac Mionica - HNK Orašje 3 : 2
NK Krajišnik - NK Omladinac Mionica 1 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 1
FK Goražde - NK Omladinac Mionica 3 : 0
12.
FK Goražde
28
11
4
13
-11
27 : 38
37
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Goražde 3 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Vitez 1 : 3
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Goražde 3 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Iskra - FK Goražde 1 : 1
13.
NK Jedinstvo
28
11
4
13
-14
33 : 47
37
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Orašje 3 : 1
NK Krajišnik - NK Jedinstvo 0 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 0
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 0
NK Jedinstvo - NK Vitez 2 : 0
14.
NK Vitez
28
11
3
14
-3
36 : 39
36
NK Vitez - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 1
FK Goražde - NK Vitez 1 : 3
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Vitez 1 : 2
NK Vitez - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - NK Vitez 2 : 0
15.
NK Žepče
28
3
3
22
-36
21 : 57
12
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Žepče 5 : 3
NK Žepče - NK GOŠK 0 : 2
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Žepče 3 : 0
NK Žepče - FK Igman 1 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Žepče 3 : 0