Raspored

Druga liga Federacije BiH - Centar

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.08.20. 17:30 NK Natron 1
NK Stupčanica Olovo 2
09.08.20. 17:30 NK Usora 2
NK Azot 0
08.08.20. 17:30 NK Krivaja 0
NK Moševac 3
08.08.20. 17:30 NK Bosna Visoko 2
NK Ilijaš 1
09.09.20. 16:00 FK Borac Jelah 4
FK Rudar Breza 1
09.08.20. 17:30 FK Mošćanica 2
NK SAŠK Napredak 0
08.08.20. 17:30 FK Famos Hrasnica 2
FK Unis 0
09.09.20. 16:00 NK Kolina 3
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.08.20. 17:30 NK Natron 1
FK Famos Hrasnica 1
16.08.20. 17:30 NK Azot 0
FK Borac Jelah 3
16.08.20. 17:30 NK Ilijaš 2
NK Usora 3
16.08.20. 17:30 NK SAŠK Napredak 0
NK Bosna Visoko 3
16.08.20. 17:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 1
FK Mošćanica 0
TBD TBD FK Unis
NK Kolina
15.08.20. 17:30 FK Rudar Breza 0
NK Krivaja 1
16.08.20. 17:30 NK Stupčanica Olovo 1
NK Moševac 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.08.20. 17:00 NK Krivaja 3
NK Azot 0
23.08.20. 17:00 FK Borac Jelah 2
NK Ilijaš 1
23.08.20. 17:00 NK Usora 2
NK SAŠK Napredak 1
23.08.20. 17:00 NK Moševac 0
FK Rudar Breza 1
23.08.20. 17:00 FK Mošćanica 0
FK Unis 1
23.08.20. 17:00 NK Kolina 1
NK Natron 2
22.08.20. 17:00 NK Bosna Visoko 2
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 0
22.08.20. 17:00 FK Famos Hrasnica 1
NK Stupčanica Olovo 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.08.20. 17:00 NK Natron 1
FK Mošćanica 2
30.08.20. 17:00 NK Azot 2
NK Moševac 3
30.08.20. 17:00 NK Stupčanica Olovo 4
FK Rudar Breza 1
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Unis 5
NK Bosna Visoko 2
30.08.20. 17:00 NK Ilijaš 1
NK Krivaja 3
29.08.20. 17:00 FK Famos Hrasnica 2
NK Kolina 0
30.08.20. 17:00 NK SAŠK Napredak 0
FK Borac Jelah 3
30.08.20. 17:00 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 1
NK Usora 3

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.09.20. 16:30 NK Moševac 4
NK Ilijaš 1
06.09.20. 16:30 FK Borac Jelah 2
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 0
06.09.20. 16:30 FK Rudar Breza 5
NK Azot 1
05.09.20. 16:30 NK Krivaja 4
NK SAŠK Napredak 1
05.09.20. 16:30 NK Bosna Visoko 2
NK Natron 0
06.09.20. 16:30 FK Mošćanica 0
FK Famos Hrasnica 2
06.09.20. 16:30 NK Kolina 2
NK Stupčanica Olovo 0
06.09.20. 16:30 NK Usora 0
FK Unis 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.09.20. 16:00 NK Kolina 2
FK Mošćanica 0
12.09.20. 16:00 FK Famos Hrasnica 3
NK Bosna Visoko 1
13.09.20. 16:00 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 0
NK Krivaja 4
12.09.20. 16:00 FK Unis 0
FK Borac Jelah 2
13.09.20. 16:00 NK SAŠK Napredak 1
NK Moševac 2
13.09.20. 16:00 NK Stupčanica Olovo 4
NK Azot 0
13.09.20. 16:00 NK Ilijaš 2
FK Rudar Breza 2
13.09.20. 16:00 NK Natron 2
NK Usora 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.20. 15:30 NK Krivaja 2
FK Unis 1
19.09.20. 15:30 FK Rudar Breza 4
NK SAŠK Napredak 1
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Azot 2
NK Ilijaš 1
19.09.20. 15:30 NK Bosna Visoko 4
NK Kolina 1
20.09.20. 15:30 FK Mošćanica 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo 0
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Moševac 1
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 1
20.09.20. 15:30 FK Borac Jelah 1
NK Natron 0
20.09.20. 15:30 NK Usora 2
FK Famos Hrasnica 2

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.20. 15:30 FK Unis
NK Moševac
26.09.20. 15:30 NK Natron
NK Krivaja
26.09.20. 15:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
FK Rudar Breza
26.09.20. 15:30 FK Mošćanica
NK Bosna Visoko
26.09.20. 15:30 NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Azot
26.09.20. 15:30 NK Kolina
NK Usora
26.09.20. 15:30 FK Famos Hrasnica
FK Borac Jelah
26.09.20. 15:30 NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Ilijaš

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Moševac
NK Natron
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Azot
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Rudar Breza
FK Unis
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Krivaja
FK Famos Hrasnica
03.10.20. 15:30 FK Borac Jelah
NK Kolina
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Usora
FK Mošćanica
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Bosna Visoko
NK Stupčanica Olovo
03.10.20. 15:30 NK Ilijaš
NK SAŠK Napredak

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.10.20. 15:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Ilijaš
10.10.20. 15:30 NK Natron
FK Rudar Breza
10.10.20. 15:30 NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK SAŠK Napredak
10.10.20. 15:30 FK Mošćanica
FK Borac Jelah
10.10.20. 15:30 FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Moševac
10.10.20. 15:30 NK Bosna Visoko
NK Usora
10.10.20. 15:30 NK Kolina
NK Krivaja
10.10.20. 15:30 FK Unis
NK Azot

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.20. 14:30 NK Krivaja
FK Mošćanica
17.10.20. 14:30 NK Ilijaš
FK Unis
17.10.20. 14:30 NK Usora
NK Stupčanica Olovo
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Rudar Breza
FK Famos Hrasnica
17.10.20. 14:30 NK Moševac
NK Kolina
17.10.20. 14:30 FK Borac Jelah
NK Bosna Visoko
17.10.20. 14:30 NK Azot
NK Natron
17.10.20. 14:30 NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.20. 14:30 FK Unis
NK SAŠK Napredak
25.10.20. 14:30 FK Mošćanica
NK Moševac
25.10.20. 14:30 NK Bosna Visoko
NK Krivaja
25.10.20. 14:30 NK Kolina
FK Rudar Breza
25.10.20. 14:30 NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
25.10.20. 14:30 FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Azot
25.10.20. 14:30 NK Natron
NK Ilijaš
25.10.20. 14:30 NK Usora
FK Borac Jelah

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.10.20. 14:30 NK Moševac
NK Bosna Visoko
31.10.20. 14:30 NK Krivaja
NK Usora
31.10.20. 14:30 NK Azot
NK Kolina
31.10.20. 14:30 NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Natron
31.10.20. 14:30 NK Ilijaš
FK Famos Hrasnica
31.10.20. 14:30 FK Borac Jelah
NK Stupčanica Olovo
31.10.20. 14:30 FK Rudar Breza
FK Mošćanica
31.10.20. 14:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
FK Unis

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Borac Jelah
NK Krivaja
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Famos Hrasnica
NK SAŠK Napredak
07.11.20. 13:30 NK Natron
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
07.11.20. 13:30 NK Usora
NK Moševac
07.11.20. 13:30 FK Mošćanica
NK Azot
07.11.20. 13:30 NK Stupčanica Olovo
FK Unis
07.11.20. 13:30 NK Bosna Visoko
FK Rudar Breza
07.11.20. 13:30 NK Kolina
NK Ilijaš

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.11.20. 13:30 NK Moševac
FK Borac Jelah
14.11.20. 13:30 NK Krivaja
NK Stupčanica Olovo
14.11.20. 13:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
FK Famos Hrasnica
14.11.20. 13:30 NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Kolina
14.11.20. 13:30 FK Rudar Breza
NK Usora
14.11.20. 13:30 FK Unis
NK Natron
14.11.20. 13:30 NK Ilijaš
FK Mošćanica
14.11.20. 13:30 NK Azot
NK Bosna Visoko

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Azot
NK Usora
TBD TBD NK Moševac
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD FK Rudar Breza
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD FK Unis
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Kolina

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Moševac
NK Stupčanica Olovo
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
NK Azot
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Kolina
FK Unis
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
FK Rudar Breza

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Usora
TBD TBD NK Natron
NK Kolina
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD FK Unis
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD NK Azot
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD FK Rudar Breza
NK Moševac
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
FK Famos Hrasnica

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD NK Moševac
NK Azot
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Kolina
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
FK Unis
TBD TBD FK Rudar Breza
NK Stupčanica Olovo

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Moševac
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD NK Azot
FK Rudar Breza
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK Natron
NK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Kolina
TBD TBD FK Unis
NK Usora

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Azot
NK Stupčanica Olovo
TBD TBD NK Moševac
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
FK Unis
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
NK Kolina
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK Natron
TBD TBD FK Rudar Breza
NK Ilijaš

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Azot
TBD TBD FK Unis
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK Kolina
NK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Moševac
TBD TBD NK Natron
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Usora
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
FK Rudar Breza
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
FK Mošćanica

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Rudar Breza
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Azot
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD NK Moševac
FK Unis
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK Kolina
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Stupčanica Olovo

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD NK Kolina
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD FK Unis
FK Rudar Breza
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Azot
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Natron
NK Moševac
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
NK Usora

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK Kolina
TBD TBD FK Rudar Breza
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Azot
FK Unis
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Stupčanica Olovo
TBD TBD NK Moševac
FK Famos Hrasnica

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
FK Rudar Breza
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Usora
TBD TBD NK Natron
NK Azot
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD FK Unis
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Kolina
NK Moševac

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Stupčanica Olovo
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
FK Unis
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Azot
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
NK Usora
TBD TBD FK Rudar Breza
NK Kolina
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD NK Moševac
FK Mošćanica

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Natron
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD NK Kolina
NK Azot
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
NK Moševac
TBD TBD FK Unis
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
FK Rudar Breza

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Moševac
NK Usora
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD NK Azot
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD FK Unis
NK Stupčanica Olovo
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD FK Rudar Breza
NK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Kolina

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
NK Azot
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
NK Moševac
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Natron
FK Unis
TBD TBD NK Usora
FK Rudar Breza
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK Kolina
NK SAŠK Napredak