Raspored

Druga liga Federacije BiH - Centar

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.19. 17:30 NK Azot 0
NK Vis Simm - Bau 1
18.08.19. 17:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 3
NK Moševac 0
18.08.19. 17:30 NK SAŠK Napredak 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo 4
17.08.19. 17:30 FK Famos Hrasnica 2
NK Ilijaš 0
17.08.19. 17:30 NK Žepče 1
FK Igman Ilidža 1
18.08.19. 17:30 NK Natron 2
NK Usora 4
17.08.19. 17:30 FK Borac Jelah 1
NK Bosna Visoko 0
17.08.19. 17:30 FK Mošćanica 2
NK Krivaja 1

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.19. 17:00 FK Igman Ilidža 0
FK Mošćanica 0
24.08.19. 17:00 FK Borac Jelah 4
NK Natron 1
24.08.19. 17:00 NK Krivaja 5
FK Famos Hrasnica 2
25.08.19. 17:00 NK Moševac 2
NK Azot 0
25.08.19. 17:00 NK Ilijaš 3
NK SAŠK Napredak 3
25.08.19. 17:00 NK Stupčanica Olovo 4
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 2
24.08.19. 17:00 NK Bosna Visoko 1
NK Vis Simm - Bau 2
25.08.19. 17:00 NK Usora 1
NK Žepče 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
31.08.19. 16:30 FK Mošćanica 2
NK Usora 0
01.09.19. 16:30 NK Vis Simm - Bau 1
NK Moševac 1
01.09.19. 16:30 NK Natron 1
NK Bosna Visoko 4
01.09.19. 16:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 1
NK Ilijaš 0
31.08.19. 16:30 FK Famos Hrasnica 1
FK Igman Ilidža 0
01.09.19. 16:30 NK Azot 2
NK Stupčanica Olovo 3
01.09.19. 16:30 NK Žepče 0
FK Borac Jelah 0
01.09.19. 16:30 NK SAŠK Napredak 2
NK Krivaja 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.09.19. 16:30 NK Usora 0
FK Famos Hrasnica 1
07.09.19. 16:30 NK Ilijaš 4
NK Azot 4
07.09.19. 16:30 NK Natron 1
NK Žepče 3
07.09.19. 16:30 NK Krivaja 2
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 0
07.09.19. 16:30 FK Borac Jelah 5
FK Mošćanica 2
07.09.19. 16:30 FK Igman Ilidža 2
NK SAŠK Napredak 1
08.09.19. 16:30 NK Stupčanica Olovo 1
NK Vis Simm - Bau 2
07.09.19. 16:30 NK Bosna Visoko 1
NK Moševac 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.09.19. 16:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 2
FK Igman Ilidža 1
15.09.19. 16:30 NK Azot 2
NK Krivaja 1
15.09.19. 16:30 NK Moševac 2
NK Stupčanica Olovo 0
15.09.19. 16:30 NK Žepče 3
NK Bosna Visoko 0
15.09.19. 16:30 NK SAŠK Napredak 0
NK Usora 0
15.09.19. 16:30 NK Vis Simm - Bau 5
NK Ilijaš 1
14.09.19. 16:30 FK Mošćanica 0
NK Natron 0
14.09.19. 16:30 FK Famos Hrasnica 0
FK Borac Jelah 2

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.19. 15:30 NK Ilijaš 1
NK Moševac 1
22.09.19. 15:30 NK Natron 0
FK Famos Hrasnica 1
22.09.19. 15:30 NK Usora 0
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 1
22.09.19. 15:30 FK Igman Ilidža 0
NK Azot 0
21.09.19. 15:30 NK Krivaja 2
NK Vis Simm - Bau 0
21.09.19. 15:30 FK Borac Jelah 2
NK SAŠK Napredak 0
21.09.19. 15:30 NK Bosna Visoko 5
NK Stupčanica Olovo 4
22.09.19. 15:30 NK Žepče 1
FK Mošćanica 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.19. 15:30 NK Moševac 0
NK Krivaja 0
29.09.19. 15:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 0
FK Borac Jelah 1
29.09.19. 15:30 NK Azot 1
NK Usora 0
28.09.19. 15:30 FK Famos Hrasnica 3
NK Žepče 2
29.09.19. 15:30 NK Stupčanica Olovo 5
NK Ilijaš 0
29.09.19. 15:30 NK SAŠK Napredak 2
NK Natron 2
28.09.19. 15:30 NK Vis Simm - Bau 4
FK Igman Ilidža 0
28.09.19. 15:30 FK Mošćanica 1
NK Bosna Visoko 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.10.19. 15:30 NK Krivaja 2
NK Stupčanica Olovo 2
06.10.19. 15:30 NK Usora 2
NK Vis Simm - Bau 2
05.10.19. 15:30 FK Borac Jelah 1
NK Azot 0
06.10.19. 15:30 NK Žepče 5
NK SAŠK Napredak 2
05.10.19. 15:30 FK Mošćanica 1
FK Famos Hrasnica 4
06.10.19. 15:30 FK Igman Ilidža 1
NK Moševac 4
06.10.19. 15:30 NK Natron 1
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 0
05.10.19. 15:30 NK Bosna Visoko 3
NK Ilijaš 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.19. 15:00 NK Moševac 3
NK Usora 3
13.10.19. 15:00 NK Stupčanica Olovo 3
FK Igman Ilidža 2
13.10.19. 15:00 FK Famos Hrasnica 1
NK Bosna Visoko 0
13.10.19. 15:00 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 2
NK Žepče 2
13.10.19. 15:00 NK Azot 1
NK Natron 0
13.10.19. 15:00 NK Ilijaš 1
NK Krivaja 2
13.10.19. 15:00 NK SAŠK Napredak 2
FK Mošćanica 0
13.10.19. 15:00 NK Vis Simm - Bau 3
FK Borac Jelah 2

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.10.19. 15:00 FK Borac Jelah 4
NK Moševac 0
16.10.19. 15:00 FK Mošćanica 2
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 1
16.10.19. 15:00 NK Bosna Visoko 4
NK Krivaja 1
16.10.19. 15:00 FK Igman Ilidža 1
NK Ilijaš 2
16.10.19. 15:00 NK Usora 2
NK Stupčanica Olovo 3
16.10.19. 15:00 NK Žepče 2
NK Azot 1
16.10.19. 15:00 FK Famos Hrasnica 1
NK SAŠK Napredak 1
16.10.19. 15:00 NK Natron 0
NK Vis Simm - Bau 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.10.19. 14:30 NK Krivaja 4
FK Igman Ilidža 0
20.10.19. 14:30 NK Ilijaš 2
NK Usora 0
20.10.19. 14:30 NK SAŠK Napredak 1
NK Bosna Visoko 1
20.10.19. 14:30 NK Azot 0
FK Mošćanica 0
20.10.19. 14:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 3
FK Famos Hrasnica 0
20.10.19. 14:30 NK Moševac 1
NK Natron 0
20.10.19. 14:30 NK Vis Simm - Bau 6
NK Žepče 2
20.10.19. 14:30 NK Stupčanica Olovo 2
FK Borac Jelah 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.10.19. 14:30 FK Famos Hrasnica 3
NK Azot 0
26.10.19. 14:30 FK Mošćanica 0
NK Vis Simm - Bau 0
26.10.19. 14:30 FK Borac Jelah 4
NK Ilijaš 0
27.10.19. 13:30 NK SAŠK Napredak 3
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 2
27.10.19. 13:30 NK Natron 2
NK Stupčanica Olovo 0
27.10.19. 13:30 NK Žepče 1
NK Moševac 1
27.10.19. 13:30 NK Usora 3
NK Krivaja 1
26.10.19. 14:30 NK Bosna Visoko 1
FK Igman Ilidža 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.19. 13:30 NK Stupčanica Olovo 3
NK Žepče 0
03.11.19. 13:30 NK Ilijaš 0
NK Natron 0
03.11.19. 13:30 NK Vis Simm - Bau 1
FK Famos Hrasnica 0
02.11.19. 13:30 NK Krivaja 3
FK Borac Jelah 1
03.11.19. 13:30 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 0
NK Bosna Visoko 1
03.11.19. 13:30 FK Igman Ilidža 1
NK Usora 3
03.11.19. 13:30 NK Moševac 1
FK Mošćanica 0
03.11.19. 13:30 NK Azot 4
NK SAŠK Napredak 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 13:00 NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 1
NK Azot 1
09.11.19. 13:30 FK Famos Hrasnica 5
NK Moševac 2
10.11.19. 13:00 NK Žepče 5
NK Ilijaš 0
10.11.19. 13:00 NK SAŠK Napredak 0
NK Vis Simm - Bau 6
09.11.19. 13:30 FK Mošćanica 1
NK Stupčanica Olovo 3
10.11.19. 13:30 FK Borac Jelah 6
FK Igman Ilidža 1
10.11.19. 13:00 NK Natron 1
NK Krivaja 1
09.11.19. 13:30 NK Bosna Visoko 3
NK Usora 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.11.19. 13:30 NK Krivaja
NK Žepče
17.11.19. 13:30 NK Moševac
NK SAŠK Napredak
17.11.19. 13:30 NK Usora
FK Borac Jelah
17.11.19. 13:30 NK Azot
NK Bosna Visoko
17.11.19. 13:30 NK Vis Simm - Bau
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
17.11.19. 13:30 NK Stupčanica Olovo
FK Famos Hrasnica
17.11.19. 13:30 NK Ilijaš
FK Mošćanica
17.11.19. 13:30 FK Igman Ilidža
NK Natron

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Moševac
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
NK Žepče
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD NK Vis Simm - Bau
NK Azot

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD NK Natron
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK Azot
NK Moševac
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Stupčanica Olovo
TBD TBD NK Vis Simm - Bau
NK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD NK Žepče
NK Usora

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Usora
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD NK Moševac
NK Vis Simm - Bau
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Azot
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
NK Žepče
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK SAŠK Napredak

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Usora
TBD TBD NK Azot
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Žepče
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD NK Vis Simm - Bau
NK Stupčanica Olovo
TBD TBD NK Moševac
NK Bosna Visoko

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK Azot
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Moševac
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
NK Žepče
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Vis Simm - Bau
TBD TBD NK Natron
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
FK Famos Hrasnica

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Moševac
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Usora
TBD TBD NK Azot
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD NK Vis Simm - Bau
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
NK Žepče

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK Moševac
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK Azot
TBD TBD NK Žepče
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Stupčanica Olovo
TBD TBD NK Natron
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
NK Vis Simm - Bau
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
FK Mošćanica

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK Vis Simm - Bau
NK Usora
TBD TBD NK Azot
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Žepče
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD NK Moševac
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Bosna Visoko

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK Moševac
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
NK Stupčanica Olovo
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD NK Žepče
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Natron
NK Azot
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
NK Vis Simm - Bau

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Moševac
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK Bosna Visoko
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Usora
TBD TBD NK Azot
NK Žepče
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD NK Vis Simm - Bau
NK Natron

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
NK Azot
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Natron
NK Moševac
TBD TBD NK Žepče
NK Vis Simm - Bau
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
NK Stupčanica Olovo

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Azot
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD NK Vis Simm - Bau
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Moševac
NK Žepče
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK Usora
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
NK Bosna Visoko

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Žepče
NK Stupčanica Olovo
TBD TBD NK Natron
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Vis Simm - Bau
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
NK Krivaja
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Usora
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
NK Moševac
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Azot

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Azot
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
TBD TBD NK Moševac
FK Famos Hrasnica
TBD TBD NK Ilijaš
NK Žepče
TBD TBD NK Vis Simm - Bau
NK SAŠK Napredak
TBD TBD NK Stupčanica Olovo
FK Mošćanica
TBD TBD FK Igman Ilidža
FK Borac Jelah
TBD TBD NK Krivaja
NK Natron
TBD TBD NK Usora
NK Bosna Visoko

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK SAŠK Napredak
NK Moševac
TBD TBD FK Borac Jelah
NK Usora
TBD TBD NK Bosna Visoko
NK Azot
TBD TBD NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
NK Vis Simm - Bau
TBD TBD FK Famos Hrasnica
NK Stupčanica Olovo
TBD TBD FK Mošćanica
NK Ilijaš
TBD TBD NK Natron
FK Igman Ilidža
TBD TBD NK Žepče
NK Krivaja