Raspored

Premijer omladinska liga BiH U-15

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.08.20. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-15 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-15 2
02.08.20. 16:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 0
FK Borac U-15 3
02.08.20. 16:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 0
FK Sloboda U-15 3
02.08.20. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-15 5
FK Krupa U-15 0
02.08.20. 15:30 FK Olimpik U-15 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-15 5
02.08.20. 16:00 FK Velež U-15 1
FK Željezničar U-15 5

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.08.20. 11:00 FK Sarajevo U-15 7
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 1
07.08.20. 16:00 FK Sloboda U-15 5
FK Borac U-15 2
08.08.20. 15:30 FK Željezničar U-15 4
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 0
08.08.20. 11:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-15 4
FK Olimpik U-15 0
10.08.20. 16:00 FK Krupa U-15 2
FK Tuzla City U-15 5
25.08.20. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-15 2
FK Velež U-15 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
15.08.20. 15:30 FK Olimpik U-15 1
FK Krupa U-15 0
17.08.20. 15:30 FK Borac U-15 1
FK Željezničar U-15 3
15.08.20. 13:00 FK Tuzla City U-15 2
FK Sarajevo U-15 1
16.08.20. 10:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 0
FK Sloboda U-15 4
18.08.20. 16:00 FK Velež U-15 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-15 0
15.08.20. 15:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-15 3

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.08.20. 10:00 FK Sarajevo U-15 4
FK Olimpik U-15 0
22.08.20. 10:00 FK Tuzla City U-15 4
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 0
23.08.20. 15:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-15 4
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 0
21.08.20. 16:00 FK Krupa U-15 1
FK Velež U-15 4
21.08.20. 17:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-15 5
FK Borac U-15 0
23.08.20. 15:30 FK Željezničar U-15 1
FK Sloboda U-15 1

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
28.08.20. 15:30 FK Sloboda U-15 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-15 3
29.08.20. 15:30 FK Borac U-15 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-15 1
29.08.20. 15:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 1
FK Krupa U-15 1
30.08.20. 10:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 0
FK Željezničar U-15 2
30.08.20. 10:00 FK Olimpik U-15 0
FK Tuzla City U-15 3
29.08.20. 16:00 FK Velež U-15 1
FK Sarajevo U-15 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
05.09.20. 10:00 FK Olimpik U-15 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 3
05.09.20. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-15 1
FK Velež U-15 1
05.09.20. 15:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-15 0
FK Željezničar U-15 3
06.09.20. 16:00 FK Sarajevo U-15 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 0
06.09.20. 10:00 FK Krupa U-15 0
FK Borac U-15 0
06.09.20. 15:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-15 1
FK Sloboda U-15 1

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.09.20. 17:00 FK Velež U-15 3
FK Olimpik U-15 2
12.09.20. 15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 2
FK Tuzla City U-15 0
11.09.20. 10:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-15 4
13.09.20. 15:30 FK Borac U-15 1
FK Sarajevo U-15 1
12.09.20. 15:00 FK Sloboda U-15 4
FK Krupa U-15 1
12.09.20. 12:00 FK Željezničar U-15 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-15 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
19.09.20. 17:00 FK Velež U-15 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 0
19.09.20. 15:00 FK Olimpik U-15 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 0
19.09.20. 14:30 FK Krupa U-15 0
FK Željezničar U-15 6
19.09.20. 15:00 FK Tuzla City U-15 0
FK Borac U-15 3
21.09.20. 14:30 FK Sarajevo U-15 1
FK Sloboda U-15 1
18.09.20. 10:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-15 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-15 2

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.09.20. 14:00 FK Borac U-15 3
FK Olimpik U-15 0
30.09.20. 11:30 FK Željezničar U-15 1
FK Sarajevo U-15 5
28.09.20. 14:00 FK Sloboda U-15 2
FK Tuzla City U-15 0
26.09.20. 14:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-15 5
FK Krupa U-15 0
27.09.20. 11:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 2
NK Široki Brijeg U-15 1
26.09.20. 16:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 1
FK Velež U-15 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
04.10.20. 14:00 FK Sarajevo U-15 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-15 1
03.10.20. 16:00 FK Velež U-15 1
FK Borac U-15 0
02.10.20. 13:30 FK Krupa U-15 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-15 1
03.10.20. 14:00 FK Tuzla City U-15 0
FK Željezničar U-15 4
03.10.20. 14:00 FK Olimpik U-15 1
FK Sloboda U-15 2
03.10.20. 12:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 1

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
11.10.20. 13:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-15 3
FK Tuzla City U-15 1
14.10.20. 13:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-15 0
FK Sarajevo U-15 1
10.10.20. 12:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 3
FK Krupa U-15 3
11.10.20. 13:30 FK Sloboda U-15 3
FK Velež U-15 0
11.10.20. 12:00 FK Željezničar U-15 3
FK Olimpik U-15 1
10.10.20. 13:00 FK Borac U-15 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 2

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.10.20. 14:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-15 6
FK Tuzla City U-15 1
17.10.20. 13:00 FK Željezničar U-15 1
FK Velež U-15 1
17.10.20. 13:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-15 5
FK Olimpik U-15 0
18.10.20. 13:00 FK Krupa U-15 0
FK Sarajevo U-15 6
17.10.20. 13:00 FK Borac U-15 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 1
17.10.20. 11:00 FK Sloboda U-15 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 1

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.10.20. 13:30 FK Tuzla City U-15 1
FK Krupa U-15 1
24.10.20. 10:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 0
FK Sarajevo U-15 1
24.10.20. 13:00 FK Borac U-15 0
FK Sloboda U-15 1
24.10.20. 13:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 0
FK Željezničar U-15 2
24.10.20. 11:00 FK Olimpik U-15 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-15 2
25.10.20. 14:00 FK Velež U-15 1
HŠK Zrinjski U-15 0

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
30.10.20. 13:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-15 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 2
01.11.20. 12:00 FK Krupa U-15 2
FK Olimpik U-15 1
31.10.20. 11:30 FK Željezničar U-15 4
FK Borac U-15 1
01.11.20. 12:00 FK Sarajevo U-15 3
FK Tuzla City U-15 1
31.10.20. 09:30 FK Sloboda U-15 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 1
31.10.20. 10:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-15 6
FK Velež U-15 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.11.20. 12:00 FK Sloboda U-15 1
FK Željezničar U-15 4
07.11.20. 12:00 FK Borac U-15 2
HŠK Zrinjski U-15 1
08.11.20. 11:00 FK Olimpik U-15 0
FK Sarajevo U-15 4
07.11.20. 14:00 FK Velež U-15 0
FK Krupa U-15 2
06.11.20. 12:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-15 2
08.11.20. 12:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 1
FK Tuzla City U-15 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
14.11.20. 11:00 FK Željezničar U-15 6
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 0
14.11.20. 12:00 FK Sarajevo U-15 4
FK Velež U-15 0
14.11.20. 12:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-15 2
FK Sloboda U-15 2
14.11.20. 13:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-15 4
FK Borac U-15 0
14.11.20. 12:00 FK Tuzla City U-15 1
FK Olimpik U-15 0
14.11.20. 12:00 FK Krupa U-15 1
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 2

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.11.20. 12:00 FK Sloboda U-15 1
NK Široki Brijeg U-15 1
21.11.20. 10:00 FK Borac U-15 2
FK Krupa U-15 0
21.11.20. 12:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 0
FK Sarajevo U-15 1
22.11.20. 11:30 FK Željezničar U-15 3
HŠK Zrinjski U-15 1
21.11.20. 14:00 FK Velež U-15 1
FK Tuzla City U-15 0
21.11.20. 11:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 0
FK Olimpik U-15 0

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.11.20. 12:00 FK Olimpik U-15 2
FK Velež U-15 1
28.11.20. 12:00 FK Tuzla City U-15 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 1
28.11.20. 11:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-15 4
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 0
28.11.20. 12:00 FK Sarajevo U-15 1
FK Borac U-15 0
29.11.20. 11:30 FK Krupa U-15 0
FK Sloboda U-15 6
28.11.20. 12:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-15 0
FK Željezničar U-15 1

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
02.12.20. 12:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 6
FK Olimpik U-15 0
02.12.20. 12:00 FK Borac U-15 2
FK Tuzla City U-15 0
05.12.20. 11:30 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 2
FK Velež U-15 2
02.12.20. 11:00 FK Sloboda U-15 1
FK Sarajevo U-15 0
02.12.20. 09:30 HŠK Zrinjski U-15 0
NK Široki Brijeg U-15 2
02.12.20. 11:30 FK Željezničar U-15 2
FK Krupa U-15 0

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.02.21. 10:00 FK Tuzla City U-15 2
FK Sloboda U-15 2
27.02.21. 12:00 NK Široki Brijeg U-15 6
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15 0
27.02.21. 13:00 FK Olimpik U-15 0
FK Borac U-15 0
27.02.21. 12:00 FK Krupa U-15 0
HŠK Zrinjski U-15 3
27.02.21. 11:00 FK Sarajevo U-15 0
FK Željezničar U-15 3
27.02.21. 13:30 FK Velež U-15 2
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15 1

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
07.03.21. 12:00 FK Sloboda U-15
FK Olimpik U-15
07.03.21. 13:00 FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15
FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15
06.03.21. 11:45 FK Željezničar U-15
FK Tuzla City U-15
07.03.21. 13:30 NK Široki Brijeg U-15
FK Krupa U-15
07.03.21. 13:00 FK Borac U-15
FK Velež U-15
06.03.21. 12:00 HŠK Zrinjski U-15
FK Sarajevo U-15

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.03.21. 13:00 FK Krupa U-15
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj U-15
13.03.21. 13:00 FK Sarajevo U-15
NK Široki Brijeg U-15
13.03.21. 13:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina U-15
FK Borac U-15
13.03.21. 13:00 FK Olimpik U-15
FK Željezničar U-15
13.03.21. 13:00 FK Tuzla City U-15
HŠK Zrinjski U-15
13.03.21. 13:00 FK Velež U-15
FK Sloboda U-15