Raspored

Druga liga Federacije BiH - Sjever

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.18. 17:30 NK Odžak 102 0
OFK Gradina 2
18.08.18. 17:30 FK Budućnost Banovići 1
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 0
19.08.18. 17:30 NK Svatovac 1
FK Sloga Tojšići 0
18.08.18. 17:30 NK Mladost Malešići 1
FK Bosna Mionica 0
18.08.18. 17:30 NK Mramor 0
NK Čelić 0
18.08.18. 17:30 FK Bosna Kalesija 2
NK Prokosovići 3
19.08.18. 17:30 FK Seona 2
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 1
18.08.18. 17:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 2
FK Priluk 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
26.08.18. 17:30 FK Bosna Mionica 1
NK Odžak 102 1
26.08.18. 17:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2
OFK Gradina 0
25.08.18. 17:30 FK Sloga Tojšići 1
FK Bosna Kalesija 2
26.08.18. 17:30 FK Priluk 3
NK Mladost Malešići 2
26.08.18. 17:30 NK Čelić 2
NK Svatovac 0
26.08.18. 17:30 NK Prokosovići 3
FK Radnički Lukavac 3
25.08.18. 17:30 FK Budućnost Banovići 2
FK Seona 0
26.08.18. 17:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 4
NK Mramor 2

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.18. 16:30 OFK Gradina 2
FK Bosna Mionica 0
02.09.18. 16:30 NK Svatovac 3
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 1
01.09.18. 16:30 NK Mladost Malešići 1
NK Prokosovići 0
01.09.18. 16:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 0
FK Sloga Tojšići 0
01.09.18. 16:30 FK Bosna Kalesija 0
NK Čelić 2
02.09.18. 16:30 FK Seona 2
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 0
01.09.18. 16:30 NK Mramor 0
FK Budućnost Banovići 1
01.09.18. 16:30 NK Odžak 102 1
FK Priluk 1

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
09.09.18. 16:30 FK Sloga Tojšići 0
NK Mladost Malešići 1
09.09.18. 16:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 1
FK Bosna Kalesija 0
09.09.18. 16:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2
FK Bosna Mionica 2
12.09.18. 16:30 FK Priluk 3
OFK Gradina 1
09.09.18. 16:30 NK Prokosovići 2
NK Odžak 102 1
09.09.18. 16:30 NK Čelić 1
FK Radnički Lukavac 0
09.09.18. 16:30 FK Budućnost Banovići 3
NK Svatovac 0
09.09.18. 16:30 FK Seona 2
NK Mramor 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.09.18. 16:00 FK Bosna Mionica 3
FK Priluk 2
15.09.18. 16:00 NK Odžak 102 2
FK Sloga Tojšići 0
15.09.18. 16:00 NK Mladost Malešići 1
NK Čelić 0
15.09.18. 16:00 FK Radnički Lukavac 1
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2
15.09.18. 16:00 NK Mramor 2
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1
15.09.18. 16:00 OFK Gradina 1
NK Prokosovići 0
16.09.18. 16:00 NK Svatovac 3
FK Seona 1
15.09.18. 16:00 FK Bosna Kalesija 1
FK Budućnost Banovići 2

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
23.09.18. 15:30 NK Čelić 2
NK Odžak 102 1
23.09.18. 15:30 NK Prokosovići 2
FK Bosna Mionica 1
23.09.18. 15:30 FK Seona 1
FK Bosna Kalesija 1
22.09.18. 15:30 FK Sloga Tojšići 1
OFK Gradina 1
22.09.18. 15:30 NK Mramor 4
NK Svatovac 3
23.09.18. 15:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 1
NK Mladost Malešići 0
22.09.18. 15:30 FK Budućnost Banovići 0
FK Radnički Lukavac 0
23.09.18. 15:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1
FK Priluk 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.18. 15:30 FK Bosna Kalesija 4
NK Mramor 0
30.09.18. 15:30 NK Svatovac 1
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 0
29.09.18. 15:30 FK Radnički Lukavac 4
FK Seona 1
30.09.18. 15:30 FK Priluk 3
NK Prokosovići 2
30.09.18. 15:30 FK Bosna Mionica 3
FK Sloga Tojšići 0
29.09.18. 15:30 OFK Gradina 0
NK Čelić 2
29.09.18. 15:30 NK Odžak 102 1
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2
29.09.18. 15:30 NK Mladost Malešići 1
FK Budućnost Banovići 1

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.18. 15:30 NK Čelić 3
FK Bosna Mionica 0
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Sloga Tojšići 3
FK Priluk 2
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 1
OFK Gradina 1
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Budućnost Banovići 4
NK Odžak 102 0
06.10.18. 15:30 FK Seona 3
NK Mladost Malešići 2
06.10.18. 15:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 6
NK Prokosovići 0
06.10.18. 15:30 NK Mramor 0
FK Radnički Lukavac 3
06.10.18. 15:30 NK Svatovac 2
FK Bosna Kalesija 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.18. 15:00 OFK Gradina 1
FK Budućnost Banovići 1
13.10.18. 15:00 FK Radnički Lukavac 1
NK Svatovac 1
13.10.18. 15:00 NK Mladost Malešići 7
NK Mramor 0
14.10.18. 15:00 FK Bosna Mionica 0
FK Lokomotiva Miričina 2
13.10.18. 15:00 NK Odžak 102 1
FK Seona 3
14.10.18. 15:00 FK Priluk 1
NK Čelić 0
13.10.18. 15:00 FK Bosna Kalesija 4
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 1
14.10.18. 15:00 NK Prokosovići 2
FK Sloga Tojšići 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.10.18. 15:00 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala 2
FK Sloga Tojšići 1
17.10.18. 15:00 NK Čelić 4
NK Prokosovići 0
17.10.18. 15:00 FK Budućnost Banovići 1
FK Bosna Mionica 2
17.10.18. 15:00 FK Seona 2
OFK Gradina 3
17.10.18. 15:00 NK Mramor 2
NK Odžak 102 5
17.10.18. 15:00 FK Lokomotiva Miričina 3
FK Priluk 2
17.10.18. 15:00 FK Bosna Kalesija 1
FK Radnički Lukavac 1
17.10.18. 15:00 NK Svatovac 3
NK Mladost Malešići 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Radnički Lukavac
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
20.10.18. 14:30 NK Prokosovići
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
20.10.18. 14:30 OFK Gradina
NK Mramor
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Sloga Tojšići
NK Čelić
20.10.18. 14:30 NK Mladost Malešići
FK Bosna Kalesija
20.10.18. 14:30 NK Odžak 102
NK Svatovac
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Priluk
FK Budućnost Banovići
20.10.18. 14:30 FK Bosna Mionica
FK Seona

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Seona
FK Priluk
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Radnički Lukavac
NK Mladost Malešići
27.10.18. 14:30 NK Mramor
FK Bosna Mionica
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Budućnost Banovići
NK Prokosovići
27.10.18. 14:30 NK Svatovac
OFK Gradina
27.10.18. 14:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
NK Čelić
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina
FK Sloga Tojšići
27.10.18. 14:30 FK Bosna Kalesija
NK Odžak 102

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.18. 13:30 NK Mladost Malešići
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
03.11.18. 13:30 NK Prokosovići
FK Seona
03.11.18. 13:30 FK Bosna Mionica
NK Svatovac
03.11.18. 13:30 NK Čelić
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
03.11.18. 13:30 OFK Gradina
FK Bosna Kalesija
03.11.18. 13:30 NK Odžak 102
FK Radnički Lukavac
03.11.18. 13:30 FK Priluk
NK Mramor
03.11.18. 13:30 FK Sloga Tojšići
FK Budućnost Banovići

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.18. 13:30 NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
10.11.18. 13:30 NK Mramor
NK Prokosovići
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Bosna Kalesija
FK Bosna Mionica
10.11.18. 13:30 NK Svatovac
FK Priluk
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Seona
FK Sloga Tojšići
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Budućnost Banovići
NK Čelić
10.11.18. 13:30 NK Mladost Malešići
NK Odžak 102
10.11.18. 13:30 FK Radnički Lukavac
OFK Gradina

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.18. 13:30 OFK Gradina
NK Mladost Malešići
17.11.18. 13:30 FK Sloga Tojšići
NK Mramor
17.11.18. 13:30 FK Bosna Mionica
FK Radnički Lukavac
17.11.18. 13:30 NK Prokosovići
NK Svatovac
17.11.18. 13:30 FK Priluk
FK Bosna Kalesija
17.11.18. 13:30 NK Čelić
FK Seona
17.11.18. 13:30 NK Odžak 102
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
17.11.18. 13:30 FK Lokomotiva Miričina
FK Budućnost Banovići

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD FK Sloga Tojšići
NK Svatovac
TBD TBD FK Bosna Mionica
NK Mladost Malešići
TBD TBD NK Čelić
NK Mramor
TBD TBD NK Prokosovići
FK Bosna Kalesija
TBD TBD FK Lokomotiva Miričina
FK Seona
TBD TBD FK Priluk
FK Radnički Lukavac
TBD TBD OFK Gradina
NK Odžak 102

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Odžak 102
FK Bosna Mionica
TBD TBD OFK Gradina
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
TBD TBD FK Bosna Kalesija
FK Sloga Tojšići
TBD TBD NK Mladost Malešići
FK Priluk
TBD TBD NK Svatovac
NK Čelić
TBD TBD FK Radnički Lukavac
NK Prokosovići
TBD TBD FK Seona
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD NK Mramor
FK Lokomotiva Miričina

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Bosna Mionica
OFK Gradina
TBD TBD FK Lokomotiva Miričina
NK Svatovac
TBD TBD NK Prokosovići
NK Mladost Malešići
TBD TBD FK Sloga Tojšići
FK Radnički Lukavac
TBD TBD NK Čelić
FK Bosna Kalesija
TBD TBD NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
FK Seona
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
NK Mramor
TBD TBD FK Priluk
NK Odžak 102

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Mladost Malešići
FK Sloga Tojšići
TBD TBD FK Bosna Kalesija
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
TBD TBD FK Bosna Mionica
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
TBD TBD OFK Gradina
FK Priluk
TBD TBD NK Odžak 102
NK Prokosovići
TBD TBD FK Radnički Lukavac
NK Čelić
TBD TBD NK Svatovac
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD NK Mramor
FK Seona

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Priluk
FK Bosna Mionica
TBD TBD FK Sloga Tojšići
NK Odžak 102
TBD TBD NK Čelić
NK Mladost Malešići
TBD TBD FK Lokomotiva Miričina
FK Radnički Lukavac
TBD TBD NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
NK Mramor
TBD TBD NK Prokosovići
OFK Gradina
TBD TBD FK Seona
NK Svatovac
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
FK Bosna Kalesija

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Odžak 102
NK Čelić
TBD TBD FK Bosna Mionica
NK Prokosovići
TBD TBD FK Bosna Kalesija
FK Seona
TBD TBD OFK Gradina
FK Sloga Tojšići
TBD TBD NK Svatovac
NK Mramor
TBD TBD NK Mladost Malešići
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
TBD TBD FK Radnički Lukavac
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD FK Priluk
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Mramor
FK Bosna Kalesija
TBD TBD NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
NK Svatovac
TBD TBD FK Seona
FK Radnički Lukavac
TBD TBD NK Prokosovići
FK Priluk
TBD TBD FK Sloga Tojšići
FK Bosna Mionica
TBD TBD NK Čelić
OFK Gradina
TBD TBD FK Lokomotiva Miričina
NK Odžak 102
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
NK Mladost Malešići

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Bosna Mionica
NK Čelić
TBD TBD FK Priluk
FK Sloga Tojšići
TBD TBD OFK Gradina
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
TBD TBD NK Odžak 102
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD NK Mladost Malešići
FK Seona
TBD TBD NK Prokosovići
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
TBD TBD FK Radnički Lukavac
NK Mramor
TBD TBD FK Bosna Kalesija
NK Svatovac

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
OFK Gradina
TBD TBD NK Svatovac
FK Radnički Lukavac
TBD TBD NK Mramor
NK Mladost Malešići
TBD TBD FK Lokomotiva Miričina
FK Bosna Mionica
TBD TBD FK Seona
NK Odžak 102
TBD TBD NK Čelić
FK Priluk
TBD TBD NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
FK Bosna Kalesija
TBD TBD FK Sloga Tojšići
NK Prokosovići

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Sloga Tojšići
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
TBD TBD NK Prokosovići
NK Čelić
TBD TBD FK Bosna Mionica
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD OFK Gradina
FK Seona
TBD TBD NK Odžak 102
NK Mramor
TBD TBD FK Priluk
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
TBD TBD FK Radnički Lukavac
FK Bosna Kalesija
TBD TBD NK Mladost Malešići
NK Svatovac

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
FK Radnički Lukavac
TBD TBD FK Lokomotiva Miričina
NK Prokosovići
TBD TBD NK Mramor
OFK Gradina
TBD TBD NK Čelić
FK Sloga Tojšići
TBD TBD FK Bosna Kalesija
NK Mladost Malešići
TBD TBD NK Svatovac
NK Odžak 102
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
FK Priluk
TBD TBD FK Seona
FK Bosna Mionica

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Priluk
FK Seona
TBD TBD NK Mladost Malešići
FK Radnički Lukavac
TBD TBD FK Bosna Mionica
NK Mramor
TBD TBD NK Prokosovići
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD OFK Gradina
NK Svatovac
TBD TBD NK Čelić
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
TBD TBD FK Sloga Tojšići
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
TBD TBD NK Odžak 102
FK Bosna Kalesija

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
NK Mladost Malešići
TBD TBD FK Seona
NK Prokosovići
TBD TBD NK Svatovac
FK Bosna Mionica
TBD TBD FK Lokomotiva Miričina
NK Čelić
TBD TBD FK Bosna Kalesija
OFK Gradina
TBD TBD FK Radnički Lukavac
NK Odžak 102
TBD TBD NK Mramor
FK Priluk
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
FK Sloga Tojšići

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Lokomotiva Miričina
NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
TBD TBD NK Prokosovići
NK Mramor
TBD TBD FK Bosna Mionica
FK Bosna Kalesija
TBD TBD FK Priluk
NK Svatovac
TBD TBD FK Sloga Tojšići
FK Seona
TBD TBD NK Čelić
FK Budućnost Banovići
TBD TBD NK Odžak 102
NK Mladost Malešići
TBD TBD OFK Gradina
FK Radnički Lukavac

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Mramor
FK Sloga Tojšići
TBD TBD FK Radnički Lukavac
FK Bosna Mionica
TBD TBD NK Svatovac
NK Prokosovići
TBD TBD FK Bosna Kalesija
FK Priluk
TBD TBD FK Seona
NK Čelić
TBD TBD NK Dinamo Donja Mahala
NK Odžak 102
TBD TBD FK Budućnost Banovići
FK Lokomotiva Miričina
TBD TBD NK Mladost Malešići
OFK Gradina