1.
FK Borac Jelah
30
20
4
6
37
63 : 26
64
FK Borac Jelah - NK Moševac 3 : 2
NK Krivaja - FK Borac Jelah 1 : 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Borac Jelah 3 : 0
FK Borac Jelah - NK Usora 2 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Borac Jelah 1 : 3
2.
NK Stupčanica Olovo
30
19
6
5
35
63 : 28
63
NK Stupčanica Olovo - NK Krivaja 5 : 2
FK Unis - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 2
NK Stupčanica Olovo - FK Borac Jelah 3 : 0
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo - NK Usora 4 : 2
3.
FK Famos Hrasnica
30
16
8
6
22
62 : 40
56
FK Famos Hrasnica - NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 6 : 3
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Famos Hrasnica 1 : 6
FK Famos Hrasnica - NK Ilijaš 1 : 0
NK Azot - FK Famos Hrasnica 2 : 0
FK Famos Hrasnica - FK Rudar Breza 5 : 1
4.
NK Krivaja
30
15
4
11
15
56 : 41
49
NK Stupčanica Olovo - NK Krivaja 5 : 2
NK Krivaja - FK Borac Jelah 1 : 0
NK Usora - NK Krivaja 2 : 1
NK Krivaja - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 4
FK Mošćanica - NK Krivaja 2 : 1
5.
NK Moševac
30
13
10
7
10
49 : 39
49
FK Borac Jelah - NK Moševac 3 : 2
NK Moševac - NK Usora 3 : 2
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Moševac 2 : 2
NK Moševac - FK Mošćanica 1 : 1
NK Kolina - NK Moševac 2 : 1
6.
NK Bosna Visoko
30
13
8
9
9
50 : 41
47
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Azot 1 : 1
FK Rudar Breza - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 3
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Moševac 2 : 2
NK Krivaja - NK Bosna Visoko 3 : 4
NK Bosna Visoko - FK Borac Jelah 1 : 3
7.
NK Kolina
30
13
6
11
9
45 : 36
45
NK Kolina - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 0
NK Ilijaš - NK Kolina 3 : 0
NK Kolina - NK Azot 1 : 1
FK Rudar Breza - NK Kolina 2 : 2
NK Kolina - NK Moševac 2 : 1
8.
FK Unis
30
12
6
12
4
42 : 38
42
NK Natron - FK Unis 1 : 1
FK Unis - NK Stupčanica Olovo 1 : 2
FK Unis - NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 1 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Unis 0 : 5
FK Unis - NK Ilijaš 5 : 1
9.
NK Usora
30
11
7
12
-10
37 : 47
40
NK Usora - FK Rudar Breza 2 : 2
NK Moševac - NK Usora 3 : 2
NK Usora - NK Krivaja 2 : 1
FK Borac Jelah - NK Usora 2 : 0
NK Stupčanica Olovo - NK Usora 4 : 2
10.
NK Azot
30
10
8
12
-7
39 : 46
38
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Azot 1 : 1
NK Azot - FK Mošćanica 0 : 0
NK Kolina - NK Azot 1 : 1
NK Azot - FK Famos Hrasnica 2 : 0
NK Natron - NK Azot 1 : 0
11.
NK Natron
30
10
7
13
0
40 : 40
37
NK Natron - FK Unis 1 : 1
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka - NK Natron 3 : 1
NK Natron - NK SAŠK Napredak 6 : 0
NK Ilijaš - NK Natron 2 : 1
NK Natron - NK Azot 1 : 0
12.
FK Rudar Breza
30
9
10
11
-7
49 : 56
37
NK Usora - FK Rudar Breza 2 : 2
FK Rudar Breza - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 3
FK Mošćanica - FK Rudar Breza 0 : 0
FK Rudar Breza - NK Kolina 2 : 2
FK Famos Hrasnica - FK Rudar Breza 5 : 1
13.
FK Mošćanica
30
8
7
15
-17
22 : 39
31
FK Mošćanica - NK Ilijaš 2 : 0
NK Azot - FK Mošćanica 0 : 0
FK Mošćanica - FK Rudar Breza 0 : 0
NK Moševac - FK Mošćanica 1 : 1
FK Mošćanica - NK Krivaja 2 : 1
14.
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka
30
8
6
16
-17
29 : 46
27
FK Famos Hrasnica - NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 6 : 3
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka - NK Natron 3 : 1
FK Unis - NK Pobjeda Tešanjka 1 : 0
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka - NK Stupčanica Olovo 0 : 0
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 2
15.
NK Ilijaš
30
5
5
20
-30
35 : 65
20
FK Mošćanica - NK Ilijaš 2 : 0
NK Ilijaš - NK Kolina 3 : 0
FK Famos Hrasnica - NK Ilijaš 1 : 0
NK Ilijaš - NK Natron 2 : 1
FK Unis - NK Ilijaš 5 : 1
16.
NK SAŠK Napredak
30
6
2
22
-53
37 : 90
20
NK Kolina - NK SAŠK Napredak 4 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Famos Hrasnica 1 : 6
NK Natron - NK SAŠK Napredak 6 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Unis 0 : 5
NK Pobjeda Tešanjka - NK SAŠK Napredak 3 : 2