1. |
|
HŠK Posušje
|
13 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
38 |
49 : 11 |
34 |
HŠK Posušje - FK Klis 4 : 1
HNK Neum - HŠK Posušje 0 : 4
HŠK Posušje - FK Turbina 5 : 0
HŠK Posušje - FK Bjelopoljac 6 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HŠK Posušje 1 : 1
|
2. |
|
FK Klis
|
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
36 : 12 |
31 |
HŠK Posušje - FK Klis 4 : 1
FK Klis - NK Kamešnica 3 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Klis 0 : 1
FK Klis - HNK Grude 6 : 0
HNK Neum - FK Klis 1 : 1
|
3. |
|
NK Ljubuški
|
13 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
45 : 19 |
27 |
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 0
HNK Rama - NK Ljubuški 2 : 5
NK Ljubuški - HNK Tomislav 2 : 1
HNK Stolac - NK Ljubuški 1 : 3
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 5 : 2
|
4. |
|
HNK Neum
|
13 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
30 : 14 |
27 |
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Neum 1 : 1
HNK Neum - HŠK Posušje 0 : 4
NK Kamešnica - HNK Neum 0 : 2
HNK Neum - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Neum 2 : 1
|
5. |
|
FK Turbina
|
13 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
-6 |
21 : 27 |
19 |
HNK Stolac - FK Turbina 3 : 0
FK Turbina - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 1
HŠK Posušje - FK Turbina 5 : 0
FK Turbina - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Turbina 3 : 1
|
6. |
|
HNK Tomislav
|
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
23 : 25 |
18 |
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Tomislav 6 : 1
HNK Tomislav - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 0
NK Ljubuški - HNK Tomislav 2 : 1
HNK Tomislav - HNK Rama 2 : 1
HNK Stolac - HNK Tomislav 1 : 1
|
7. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
13 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
-6 |
17 : 23 |
18 |
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Rama 3 : 1
HNK Tomislav - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Stolac 1 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
|
8. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
13 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
-4 |
22 : 26 |
16 |
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Neum 1 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 3
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
NK Ljubuški - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 5 : 2
|
9. |
|
FK Bjelopoljac
|
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
-9 |
24 : 33 |
16 |
HNK Rama - FK Bjelopoljac 3 : 0
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Tomislav 6 : 1
HNK Stolac - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 1
FK Bjelopoljac - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 1 : 3
HŠK Posušje - FK Bjelopoljac 6 : 0
|
10. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
-8 |
16 : 24 |
13 |
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - FK Klis 0 : 1
HNK Neum - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Turbina 3 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 3
|
11. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
-10 |
19 : 29 |
13 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 3 : 0
FK Klis - NK Kamešnica 3 : 0
NK Kamešnica - HNK Neum 0 : 2
FK Turbina - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
FK Bjelopoljac - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
|
12. |
|
HNK Rama
|
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
-16 |
18 : 34 |
13 |
HNK Rama - FK Bjelopoljac 3 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Rama 3 : 1
HNK Rama - NK Ljubuški 2 : 5
HNK Tomislav - HNK Rama 2 : 1
HNK Rama - HNK Stolac 3 : 0
|
13. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
13 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
-15 |
16 : 31 |
10 |
HNK Stolac - FK Turbina 3 : 0
HNK Stolac - FK Bjelopoljac 2 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Stolac 1 : 0
HNK Stolac - NK Ljubuški 1 : 3
HNK Rama - HNK Stolac 3 : 0
|
14. |
|
HNK Grude
|
13 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
-28 |
12 : 40 |
7 |
NK Kamešnica - HNK Grude 3 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 2
FK Klis - HNK Grude 6 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Neum 2 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Grude 2 : 0
|