1. |
|
FK Klis
|
26 |
17 |
3 |
6 |
37 |
69 : 32 |
54 |
FK Turbina - FK Klis 2 : 1
FK Klis - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 0
HNK Rama - FK Klis 1 : 3
FK Klis - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 2
HNK Grude - FK Klis 0 : 1
|
2. |
|
HNK Kruševo
|
26 |
16 |
5 |
5 |
30 |
63 : 33 |
53 |
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Kruševo 2 : 3
HNK Kruševo - HNK Rama 6 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Kruševo 1 : 0
HNK Kruševo - HNK Grude 3 : 0
NK Kamešnica - HNK Kruševo 2 : 3
|
3. |
|
NK Troglav 1918
|
26 |
13 |
7 |
6 |
19 |
44 : 25 |
46 |
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Višići 2 : 0
HNK Stolac - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 2
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 5 : 0
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 0
HNK Neum - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 3
|
4. |
|
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje
|
26 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
22 |
61 : 39 |
45 |
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Kruševo 2 : 3
FK Klis - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 2 : 0
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Višići 3 : 0
HNK Stolac - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 4 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Čapljina 5 : 0
|
5. |
|
HNK Brotnjo
|
26 |
10 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
45 : 40 |
38 |
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Grude 2 : 2
NK Kamešnica - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 4
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Kruševo 1 : 0
FK Klis - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 2
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Višići 4 : 0
|
6. |
|
HNK Stolac
|
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
-1 |
40 : 41 |
37 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Stolac 2 : 0
HNK Stolac - NK Troglav 1918 4 : 2
FK Turbina - HNK Stolac 1 : 2
HNK Stolac - HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje 4 : 1
HNK Rama - HNK Stolac 1 : 1
|
7. |
|
HNK Višići
|
26 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
-15 |
41 : 56 |
37 |
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Višići 2 : 0
HNK Višići - FK Turbina 3 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Višići 3 : 0
HNK Višići - HNK Rama 3 : 5
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Višići 4 : 0
|
8. |
|
HNK Neum
|
26 |
11 |
3 |
12 |
-5 |
45 : 50 |
36 |
HNK Neum - HNK Čapljina 1 : 0
HNK Grude - HNK Neum 2 : 3
HNK Neum - NK Ljubuški 1 : 5
NK Kamešnica - HNK Neum 1 : 0
HNK Neum - NK Troglav 1918 1 : 3
|
9. |
|
NK Ljubuški
|
26 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
-2 |
37 : 39 |
32 |
NK Ljubuški - HNK Stolac 2 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Ljubuški 2 : 0
HNK Neum - NK Ljubuški 1 : 5
NK Ljubuški - NK Troglav 1918 0 : 0
FK Turbina - NK Ljubuški 0 : 2
|
10. |
|
HNK Rama
|
26 |
7 |
9 |
10 |
-9 |
39 : 48 |
30 |
HNK Rama - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
HNK Kruševo - HNK Rama 6 : 0
HNK Rama - FK Klis 1 : 3
HNK Višići - HNK Rama 3 : 5
HNK Rama - HNK Stolac 1 : 1
|
11. |
|
FK Turbina
|
26 |
8 |
3 |
15 |
-17 |
44 : 61 |
27 |
FK Turbina - FK Klis 2 : 1
HNK Višići - FK Turbina 3 : 1
FK Turbina - HNK Stolac 1 : 2
HNK Čapljina - FK Turbina 1 : 1
FK Turbina - NK Ljubuški 0 : 2
|
12. |
|
HNK Grude
|
26 |
7 |
5 |
14 |
-19 |
32 : 51 |
26 |
HNK Brotnjo - HNK Grude 2 : 2
HNK Grude - HNK Neum 2 : 3
HNK Grude - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
HNK Kruševo - HNK Grude 3 : 0
HNK Grude - FK Klis 0 : 1
|
13. |
|
HNK Čapljina
|
26 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
-26 |
22 : 48 |
24 |
HNK Neum - HNK Čapljina 1 : 0
HNK Čapljina - NK Ljubuški 2 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - HNK Čapljina 5 : 0
HNK Čapljina - FK Turbina 1 : 1
HNK Sloga Gornji Vakuf - Uskoplje - HNK Čapljina 5 : 0
|
14. |
|
NK Kamešnica
|
26 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
-19 |
35 : 54 |
22 |
HNK Rama - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
NK Kamešnica - HNK Brotnjo 3 : 4
HNK Grude - NK Kamešnica 2 : 0
NK Kamešnica - HNK Neum 1 : 0
NK Kamešnica - HNK Kruševo 2 : 3
|