1.
NK Omladinac Mionica
27
18
3
6
32
67 : 35
57
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Mladost Puračić 6 : 2
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 3
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Rainci 2 : 1
FK DSK Devetak - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Trebava 2 : 1
2.
NK Rijeka Šerići
27
14
5
8
26
58 : 32
47
NK Ingram - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 1
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 3
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Rijeka Šerići 0 : 4
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Rainci 1 : 0
3.
Željezničar
27
15
2
10
11
48 : 37
47
Željezničar - FK DSK Devetak 1 : 1
NK Trebava - Željezničar 0 : 0
Željezničar - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - Željezničar 2 : 0
Željezničar - NK Slatina Bašigovci 1 : 0
4.
NK Ingram
27
13
4
10
3
52 : 49
43
NK Ingram - NK Rijeka Šerići 2 : 1
NK Rainci - NK Ingram 3 : 0
NK Ingram - FK DSK Devetak 1 : 2
NK Trebava - NK Ingram 3 : 2
NK Ingram - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 0
5.
NK Rainci
27
12
6
9
27
62 : 35
42
NK Vražići 92 - NK Rainci 3 : 2
NK Rainci - NK Ingram 3 : 0
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Rainci 2 : 1
NK Rainci - NK Mladost Puračić 3 : 1
NK Rijeka Šerići - NK Rainci 1 : 0
6.
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
27
13
3
11
18
52 : 34
42
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 3 : 2
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 0
Željezničar - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Vražići 92 3 : 2
NK Ingram - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 0
7.
NK Slatina Bašigovci
27
13
3
11
4
40 : 36
42
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 0
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 0 : 2
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Slatina Bašigovci 2 : 1
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 2
Željezničar - NK Slatina Bašigovci 1 : 0
8.
FK DSK Devetak
27
12
4
11
-4
44 : 48
40
Željezničar - FK DSK Devetak 1 : 1
FK DSK Devetak - NK Vražići 92 4 : 1
NK Ingram - FK DSK Devetak 1 : 2
FK DSK Devetak - NK Omladinac Mionica 2 : 0
NK Mladost Puračić - FK DSK Devetak 2 : 0
9.
NK Mladost Puračić
27
13
1
13
-5
42 : 47
40
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Mladost Puračić 6 : 2
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Mladost Puračić 0 : 3
NK Mladost Puračić - NK Rijeka Šerići 3 : 1
NK Rainci - NK Mladost Puračić 3 : 1
NK Mladost Puračić - FK DSK Devetak 2 : 0
10.
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci
27
12
2
13
-6
44 : 50
38
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 3 : 0
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 4 : 3
NK Mramor Babice - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 0 : 1
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - Željezničar 2 : 0
NK Vražići 92 - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 1 : 1
11.
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije
27
12
2
13
-12
48 : 60
38
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 3 : 2
FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 4 : 3
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Slatina Bašigovci 2 : 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 3 : 2
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Slaven Živinice 7 : 1
12.
NK Trebava
27
11
4
12
3
54 : 51
37
NK Mramor Babice - NK Trebava 1 : 0
NK Trebava - Željezničar 0 : 0
NK Vražići 92 - NK Trebava 3 : 2
NK Trebava - NK Ingram 3 : 2
NK Omladinac Mionica - NK Trebava 2 : 1
13.
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
27
11
3
13
-1
57 : 58
36
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 3 : 0
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 0 : 2
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Slaven Živinice 6 : 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije 3 : 2
NK Mramor Babice - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 0
14.
NK Mramor Babice
27
11
2
14
-19
26 : 45
35
NK Mramor Babice - NK Trebava 1 : 0
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 0
NK Mramor Babice - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 0 : 1
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Mramor Babice 3 : 2
NK Mramor Babice - NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 0
15.
NK Vražići 92
27
11
1
15
3
55 : 52
34
NK Vražići 92 - NK Rainci 3 : 2
FK DSK Devetak - NK Vražići 92 4 : 1
NK Vražići 92 - NK Trebava 3 : 2
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Vražići 92 3 : 2
NK Vražići 92 - FK Jedinstvo 1952 Vučkovci 1 : 1
16.
NK Slaven Živinice
27
2
1
24
-80
16 : 96
4
NK Slatina Bašigovci - NK Slaven Živinice 4 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Mladost Puračić 0 : 3
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Slaven Živinice 6 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Rijeka Šerići 0 : 4
FK Mladost 78 Donje Vukovije - NK Slaven Živinice 7 : 1