Raspored

Kantonalna liga TK

1. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
21.08.22. 17:00 NK Trebava - FK Jedinstvo 1952 4 : 1
21.08.22. 17:00 Omladinac M. - Željezničar 1 : 0
21.08.22. 17:00 NK Mladost Puračić - NK Mramor B. 1 : 0
21.08.22. 17:00 Ingram - Vražići 2 : 1
21.08.22. 17:00 Rijeka Šerići - Mladost 78 2 : 0
20.08.22. 17:00 DSK - NK Slatina B. 1 : 2
21.08.22. 17:00 NK Rainci - Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 1
21.08.22. 17:00 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Slaven Ž. 1 : 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
28.08.22. 17:00 Doboj Istok Klokotnica - Rijeka Šerići 4 : 3
28.08.22. 17:00 FK Jedinstvo 1952 - DSK 2 : 0
28.08.22. 17:00 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Trebava 5 : 3
28.08.22. 17:00 NK Slatina B. - NK Rainci 3 : 1
28.08.22. 17:00 Mladost 78 - NK Mladost Puračić 1 : 0
28.08.22. 17:00 NK Slaven Ž. - Vražići 2 : 4
28.08.22. 17:00 Željezničar - Ingram 0 : 2
27.08.22. 17:00 NK Mramor B. - Omladinac M. 1 : 0

3. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
04.09.22. 16:30 Omladinac M. - Mladost 78 5 : 2
04.09.22. 16:30 Vražići - Željezničar 1 : 2
04.09.22. 16:30 Ingram - NK Mramor B. 5 : 2
03.09.22. 16:30 DSK - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 2
04.09.22. 16:30 NK Mladost Puračić - Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 0
04.09.22. 16:30 NK Trebava - NK Slaven Ž. 3 : 0
04.09.22. 16:30 Rijeka Šerići - NK Slatina B. 2 : 0
04.09.22. 16:30 NK Rainci - FK Jedinstvo 1952 6 : 0

4. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
11.09.22. 16:30 NK Slatina B. - NK Mladost Puračić 1 : 0
11.09.22. 16:30 NK Slaven Ž. - Željezničar 0 : 1
11.09.22. 16:30 NK Trebava - DSK 4 : 3
11.09.22. 16:30 Doboj Istok Klokotnica - Omladinac M. 3 : 4
11.09.22. 16:30 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Rainci 2 : 0
11.09.22. 16:30 FK Jedinstvo 1952 - Rijeka Šerići 0 : 2
10.09.22. 16:30 NK Mramor B. - Vražići 3 : 2
11.09.22. 16:30 Mladost 78 - Ingram 1 : 3

5. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
18.09.22. 16:00 Omladinac M. - NK Slatina B. 3 : 0
18.09.22. 16:00 Ingram - Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2 : 1
18.09.22. 16:00 Željezničar - NK Mramor B. 3 : 0
18.09.22. 16:00 NK Rainci - NK Trebava 5 : 1
18.09.22. 16:00 NK Mladost Puračić - FK Jedinstvo 1952 4 : 0
17.09.22. 16:00 DSK - NK Slaven Ž. 4 : 1
18.09.22. 16:00 Vražići - Mladost 78 5 : 0
18.09.22. 16:00 Rijeka Šerići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 3 : 1

6. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
21.09.22. 16:00 FK Jedinstvo 1952 - Omladinac M. 0 : 2
21.09.22. 16:00 DSK - NK Rainci 2 : 1
21.09.22. 16:00 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Mladost Puračić 3 : 0
21.09.22. 16:00 NK Trebava - Rijeka Šerići 2 : 1
21.09.22. 16:00 Mladost 78 - Željezničar 2 : 0
21.09.22. 16:00 NK Slaven Ž. - NK Mramor B. 2 : 1
21.09.22. 16:00 NK Slatina B. - Ingram 5 : 1
21.09.22. 16:00 Doboj Istok Klokotnica - Vražići 5 : 3

7. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
25.09.22. 15:30 Vražići - NK Slatina B. 1 : 2
24.09.22. 15:30 NK Mramor B. - Mladost 78 1 : 3
25.09.22. 15:30 Željezničar - Doboj Istok Klokotnica 4 : 1
25.09.22. 15:30 Omladinac M. - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
25.09.22. 15:30 Rijeka Šerići - DSK 5 : 3
25.09.22. 15:30 NK Mladost Puračić - NK Trebava 1 : 0
25.09.22. 15:30 Ingram - FK Jedinstvo 1952 2 : 1
25.09.22. 15:30 NK Rainci - NK Slaven Ž. 6 : 0

8. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
01.10.22. 15:30 NK Rainci - Rijeka Šerići 0 : 0
01.10.22. 15:30 DSK - NK Mladost Puračić 1 : 0
12.10.22. 15:00 NK Trebava - Omladinac M. 2 : 2
01.10.22. 15:30 NK Slatina B. - Željezničar 1 : 0
01.10.22. 15:30 Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Mramor B. 3 : 0
01.10.22. 15:30 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - Ingram 4 : 0
01.10.22. 15:30 NK Slaven Ž. - Mladost 78 3 : 1
01.10.22. 15:30 FK Jedinstvo 1952 - Vražići 4 : 3

9. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
08.10.22. 15:00 NK Mramor B. - NK Slatina B. 0 : 0
09.10.22. 15:00 Ingram - NK Trebava 2 : 1
09.10.22. 15:00 Mladost 78 - Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3 : 2
09.10.22. 15:00 Željezničar - FK Jedinstvo 1952 5 : 1
09.10.22. 15:00 Vražići - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
09.10.22. 15:00 Rijeka Šerići - NK Slaven Ž. 3 : 0
09.10.22. 15:00 NK Mladost Puračić - NK Rainci 4 : 2
09.10.22. 15:00 Omladinac M. - DSK 8 : 0

10. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
15.10.22. 15:00 DSK - Ingram 2 : 0
16.10.22. 15:00 NK Rainci - Omladinac M. 3 : 0
16.10.22. 15:00 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - Željezničar 2 : 0
16.10.22. 15:00 NK Trebava - Vražići 2 : 0
16.10.22. 15:00 FK Jedinstvo 1952 - NK Mramor B. 4 : 0
16.10.22. 15:00 NK Slaven Ž. - Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1 : 1
16.10.22. 15:00 Rijeka Šerići - NK Mladost Puračić 3 : 0
16.10.22. 15:00 NK Slatina B. - Mladost 78 1 : 0

11. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
23.10.22. 14:30 Mladost 78 - FK Jedinstvo 1952 3 : 1
23.10.22. 14:30 Željezničar - NK Trebava 3 : 1
23.10.22. 14:30 Vražići - DSK 0 : 1
22.10.22. 14:30 NK Mramor B. - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2 : 1
23.10.22. 14:30 NK Mladost Puračić - NK Slaven Ž. 3 : 0
23.10.22. 14:30 Omladinac M. - Rijeka Šerići 2 : 2
23.10.22. 14:30 Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Slatina B. 2 : 1
23.10.22. 14:30 Ingram - NK Rainci 4 : 4

12. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
30.10.22. 13:30 NK Slaven Ž. - NK Slatina B. 2 : 3
30.10.22. 13:30 NK Mladost Puračić - Omladinac M. 1 : 1
30.10.22. 13:30 Rijeka Šerići - Ingram 1 : 1
30.10.22. 13:30 NK Rainci - Vražići 4 : 1
29.10.22. 14:30 DSK - Željezničar 2 : 0
30.10.22. 13:30 NK Trebava - NK Mramor B. 3 : 0
30.10.22. 13:30 FK Jedinstvo 1952 - Doboj Istok Klokotnica 5 : 2
30.10.22. 13:30 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - Mladost 78 5 : 0

13. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
06.11.22. 13:30 NK Slatina B. - FK Jedinstvo 1952 1 : 0
06.11.22. 13:30 Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 1 : 3
06.11.22. 13:30 Ingram - NK Mladost Puračić 4 : 1
06.11.22. 13:30 Mladost 78 - NK Trebava 2 : 2
05.11.22. 13:30 NK Mramor B. - DSK 1 : 0
06.11.22. 13:30 Omladinac M. - NK Slaven Ž. 7 : 0
06.11.22. 13:30 Željezničar - NK Rainci 2 : 1
06.11.22. 13:30 Vražići - Rijeka Šerići 3 : 1

14. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
13.11.22. 13:30 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Slatina B. 2 : 1
13.11.22. 13:30 Rijeka Šerići - Željezničar 5 : 1
13.11.22. 13:30 NK Rainci - NK Mramor B. 3 : 0
13.11.22. 13:30 NK Mladost Puračić - Vražići 3 : 2
13.11.22. 13:30 NK Trebava - Doboj Istok Klokotnica 4 : 2
12.11.22. 13:30 DSK - Mladost 78 1 : 2
13.11.22. 13:30 NK Slaven Ž. - FK Jedinstvo 1952 1 : 6
13.11.22. 13:30 Omladinac M. - Ingram 2 : 0

15. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
20.11.22. 13:30 Doboj Istok Klokotnica - DSK 3 : 1
20.11.22. 13:30 Mladost 78 - NK Rainci 3 : 2
20.11.22. 13:30 NK Mramor B. - Rijeka Šerići 2 : 1
20.11.22. 13:30 Vražići - Omladinac M. 0 : 1
20.11.22. 13:30 Željezničar - NK Mladost Puračić 5 : 2
20.11.22. 13:30 NK Slatina B. - NK Trebava 4 : 3
20.11.22. 13:30 Ingram - NK Slaven Ž. 5 : 1
20.11.22. 13:30 FK Jedinstvo 1952 - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 1 : 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slatina B. - DSK - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Željezničar - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mramor B. - NK Mladost Puračić - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Vražići - Ingram - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost 78 - Rijeka Šerići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Rainci - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slaven Ž. - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Jedinstvo 1952 - NK Trebava - : -

17. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - NK Mramor B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Rijeka Šerići - Doboj Istok Klokotnica - : -
Slobodan Slobodan DSK - FK Jedinstvo 1952 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Trebava - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Rainci - NK Slatina B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Puračić - Mladost 78 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Vražići - NK Slaven Ž. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Ingram - Željezničar - : -

18. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost 78 - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Željezničar - Vražići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mramor B. - Ingram - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - DSK - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Mladost Puračić - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slaven Ž. - NK Trebava - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slatina B. - Rijeka Šerići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Jedinstvo 1952 - NK Rainci - : -

19. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Puračić - NK Slatina B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Željezničar - NK Slaven Ž. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan DSK - NK Trebava - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - Doboj Istok Klokotnica - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Rainci - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Rijeka Šerići - FK Jedinstvo 1952 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Vražići - NK Mramor B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Ingram - Mladost 78 - : -

20. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slatina B. - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Doboj Istok Klokotnica - Ingram - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mramor B. - Željezničar - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Trebava - NK Rainci - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Jedinstvo 1952 - NK Mladost Puračić - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slaven Ž. - DSK - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost 78 - Vražići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - Rijeka Šerići - : -

21. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - FK Jedinstvo 1952 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Rainci - DSK - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Puračić - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Rijeka Šerići - NK Trebava - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Željezničar - Mladost 78 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mramor B. - NK Slaven Ž. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Ingram - NK Slatina B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Vražići - Doboj Istok Klokotnica - : -

22. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slatina B. - Vražići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost 78 - NK Mramor B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Doboj Istok Klokotnica - Željezničar - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan DSK - Rijeka Šerići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Trebava - NK Mladost Puračić - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Jedinstvo 1952 - Ingram - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slaven Ž. - NK Rainci - : -

23. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan Rijeka Šerići - NK Rainci - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Puračić - DSK - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - NK Trebava - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Željezničar - NK Slatina B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mramor B. - Doboj Istok Klokotnica - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Ingram - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost 78 - NK Slaven Ž. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Vražići - FK Jedinstvo 1952 - : -

24. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slatina B. - NK Mramor B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Trebava - Ingram - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Doboj Istok Klokotnica - Mladost 78 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Jedinstvo 1952 - Željezničar - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - Vražići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slaven Ž. - Rijeka Šerići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Rainci - NK Mladost Puračić - : -
Slobodan Slobodan DSK - Omladinac M. - : -

25. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan Ingram - DSK - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - NK Rainci - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Željezničar - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Vražići - NK Trebava - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mramor B. - FK Jedinstvo 1952 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Slaven Ž. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Puračić - Rijeka Šerići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost 78 - NK Slatina B. - : -

26. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Jedinstvo 1952 - Mladost 78 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Trebava - Željezničar - : -
Slobodan Slobodan DSK - Vražići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - NK Mramor B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slaven Ž. - NK Mladost Puračić - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Rijeka Šerići - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slatina B. - Doboj Istok Klokotnica - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Rainci - Ingram - : -

27. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slatina B. - NK Slaven Ž. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - NK Mladost Puračić - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Ingram - Rijeka Šerići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Vražići - NK Rainci - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Željezničar - DSK - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mramor B. - NK Trebava - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Doboj Istok Klokotnica - FK Jedinstvo 1952 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost 78 - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - : -

28. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan FK Jedinstvo 1952 - NK Slatina B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - Doboj Istok Klokotnica - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Puračić - Ingram - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Trebava - Mladost 78 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan DSK - NK Mramor B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slaven Ž. - Omladinac M. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Rainci - Željezničar - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Rijeka Šerići - Vražići - : -

29. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slatina B. - NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Željezničar - Rijeka Šerići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mramor B. - NK Rainci - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Vražići - NK Mladost Puračić - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Doboj Istok Klokotnica - NK Trebava - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Mladost 78 - DSK - : -
Slobodan Slobodan FK Jedinstvo 1952 - NK Slaven Ž. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Ingram - Omladinac M. - : -

30. kolo

Datum Sat Domaćin Gost Rez
Slobodan Slobodan NK Rainci - Mladost 78 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Rijeka Šerići - NK Mramor B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan Omladinac M. - Vražići - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Puračić - Željezničar - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Trebava - NK Slatina B. - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Slaven Ž. - Ingram - : -
Slobodan Slobodan NK Mladost Gornje Živinice - FK Jedinstvo 1952 - : -
Slobodan Slobodan DSK - Doboj Istok Klokotnica - : -