Raspored

Kantonalna liga TK

1. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.08.19. 17:30 FK DSK Devetak 4
FK Polet Palanka 2
18.08.19. 17:30 NK Vražći 92 4
FK Gornji Rahić 1
17.08.19. 17:30 NK Ingram 0
Mladost Brijesnica Velika 1
18.08.19. 17:30 FK Pribava 0
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 3
18.08.19. 17:30 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 5
FK Mladost Kikači 0
18.08.19. 17:30 NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 5
NK Željezničar Dobošnica 2
18.08.19. 17:30 NK Tresnjevka 2
NK Rijeka Šerići 1
18.08.19. 17:30 NK Omladinac Mionica 1
FK Omazići 1937 0

2. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
25.08.19. 17:00 FK Mladost Kikači 3
NK Tresnjevka 3
25.08.19. 17:00 Mladost Brijesnica Velika 0
FK Pribava 0
25.08.19. 17:00 NK Omladinac Mionica 5
FK DSK Devetak 3
25.08.19. 17:00 FK Polet Palanka 2
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1
25.08.19. 17:00 NK Željezničar Dobošnica 0
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2
25.08.19. 17:00 NK Rijeka Šerići 3
NK Ingram 0
24.08.19. 17:00 NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1
NK Vražći 92 3
25.08.19. 17:00 FK Omazići 1937 2
FK Gornji Rahić 3

3. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
01.09.19. 16:30 FK Gornji Rahić 3
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 2
01.09.19. 16:30 FK Pribava 0
NK Rijeka Šerići 1
01.09.19. 16:30 NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1
NK Omladinac Mionica 0
01.09.19. 16:30 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 6
FK Polet Palanka 0
31.08.19. 16:30 NK Ingram 1
FK Mladost Kikači 1
01.09.19. 16:30 NK Tresnjevka 6
NK Željezničar Dobošnica 1
01.09.19. 16:30 NK Vražći 92 5
Mladost Brijesnica Velika 0
01.09.19. 16:30 FK DSK Devetak 4
FK Omazići 1937 2

4. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
08.09.19. 16:30 NK Omladinac Mionica 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 0
08.09.19. 16:30 FK Mladost Kikači 8
FK Pribava 1
08.09.19. 16:30 FK DSK Devetak 3
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2
08.09.19. 16:30 NK Željezničar Dobošnica 0
NK Ingram 1
08.09.19. 16:30 FK Polet Palanka 3
NK Tresnjevka 2
08.09.19. 16:30 NK Rijeka Šerići 2
NK Vražći 92 0
08.09.19. 16:30 Mladost Brijesnica Velika 2
FK Gornji Rahić 1
08.09.19. 16:30 FK Omazići 1937 3
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 0

5. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
18.09.19. 17:00 NK Vražći 92 3
FK Mladost Kikači 4
14.09.19. 16:30 NK Ingram 0
FK Polet Palanka 2
15.09.19. 16:30 FK Pribava 4
NK Željezničar Dobošnica 1
15.09.19. 16:30 NK Tresnjevka 2
NK Omladinac Mionica 1
15.09.19. 16:30 NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1
FK Omazići 1937 0
14.09.19. 16:30 NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 2
Mladost Brijesnica Velika 1
15.09.19. 16:30 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2
FK DSK Devetak 0
15.09.19. 16:30 FK Gornji Rahić 3
NK Rijeka Šerići 0

6. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
22.09.19. 15:30 NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 3
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 0
22.09.19. 15:30 FK Omazići 1937 2
Mladost Brijesnica Velika 4
22.09.19. 15:30 NK Omladinac Mionica 0
NK Ingram 0
22.09.19. 15:30 NK Željezničar Dobošnica 1
NK Vražći 92 1
22.09.19. 15:30 FK DSK Devetak 1
NK Tresnjevka 1
22.09.19. 15:30 NK Rijeka Šerići 2
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 2
22.09.19. 15:30 FK Mladost Kikači 1
FK Gornji Rahić 3
22.09.19. 15:30 FK Polet Palanka 4
FK Pribava 0

7. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
29.09.19. 15:30 FK Gornji Rahić 9
NK Željezničar Dobošnica 3
28.09.19. 15:30 NK Ingram 4
FK DSK Devetak 0
29.09.19. 15:30 NK Vražći 92 2
FK Polet Palanka 1
29.09.19. 15:30 NK Tresnjevka 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1
29.09.19. 15:30 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 3
FK Omazići 1937 0
28.09.19. 15:30 NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 0
FK Mladost Kikači 1
29.09.19. 15:30 FK Pribava 2
NK Omladinac Mionica 2
29.09.19. 15:30 Mladost Brijesnica Velika 1
NK Rijeka Šerići 2

8. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
06.10.19. 15:30 NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 5
NK Ingram 1
06.10.19. 15:30 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 3
NK Tresnjevka 1
06.10.19. 15:30 NK Željezničar Dobošnica 1
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 2
06.10.19. 15:30 FK Polet Palanka 1
FK Gornji Rahić 0
06.10.19. 15:30 FK Omazići 1937 2
NK Rijeka Šerići 1
06.10.19. 15:30 FK Mladost Kikači 5
Mladost Brijesnica Velika 1
06.10.19. 15:30 FK DSK Devetak 2
FK Pribava 4
06.10.19. 15:30 NK Omladinac Mionica 1
NK Vražći 92 0

9. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
13.10.19. 15:00 NK Vražći 92 3
FK DSK Devetak 0
13.10.19. 15:00 NK Rijeka Šerići 3
FK Mladost Kikači 2
13.10.19. 15:00 FK Gornji Rahić 3
NK Omladinac Mionica 0
12.10.19. 15:00 NK Ingram 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 0
12.10.19. 15:00 NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 2
FK Polet Palanka 1
13.10.19. 15:00 Mladost Brijesnica Velika 3
NK Željezničar Dobošnica 0
13.10.19. 15:00 NK Tresnjevka 3
FK Omazići 1937 0
13.10.19. 15:00 FK Pribava 0
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 1

10. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
16.10.19. 15:00 NK Tresnjevka 2
NK Ingram 0
16.10.19. 15:00 NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2
NK Vražći 92 1
16.10.19. 15:00 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2
FK Pribava 0
16.10.19. 15:00 FK DSK Devetak 1
FK Gornji Rahić 2
16.10.19. 15:00 FK Polet Palanka 2
Mladost Brijesnica Velika 0
16.10.19. 15:00 NK Omladinac Mionica 0
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 0
16.10.19. 15:00 NK Željezničar Dobošnica 1
NK Rijeka Šerići 2
16.10.19. 15:00 FK Omazići 1937 3
FK Mladost Kikači 3

11. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
20.10.19. 14:30 FK Mladost Kikači 12
NK Željezničar Dobošnica 1
20.10.19. 14:30 NK Rijeka Šerići 2
FK Polet Palanka 1
20.10.19. 14:30 FK Gornji Rahić 2
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 0
20.10.19. 14:30 NK Vražći 92 2
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 0
20.10.19. 14:30 FK Pribava 0
NK Tresnjevka 0
19.10.19. 14:30 NK Ingram 4
FK Omazići 1937 0
19.10.19. 14:30 NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 4
FK DSK Devetak 0
20.10.19. 14:30 Mladost Brijesnica Velika 3
NK Omladinac Mionica 1

12. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
27.10.19. 13:30 FK DSK Devetak 3
Mladost Brijesnica Velika 5
27.10.19. 13:30 NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 0
27.10.19. 13:30 NK Tresnjevka 1
NK Vražći 92 0
26.10.19. 14:30 NK Ingram 0
FK Pribava 0
27.10.19. 13:30 NK Omladinac Mionica 3
NK Rijeka Šerići 1
27.10.19. 13:30 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2
FK Gornji Rahić 2
27.10.19. 13:30 FK Omazići 1937 8
NK Željezničar Dobošnica 0
27.10.19. 13:30 FK Polet Palanka 1
FK Mladost Kikači 2

13. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
03.11.19. 13:30 NK Željezničar Dobošnica 0
FK Polet Palanka 2
03.11.19. 13:30 FK Mladost Kikači 4
NK Omladinac Mionica 2
03.11.19. 13:30 NK Rijeka Šerići 3
FK DSK Devetak 1
03.11.19. 13:30 Mladost Brijesnica Velika 1
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2
03.11.19. 13:30 FK Gornji Rahić 4
NK Tresnjevka 2
03.11.19. 13:30 FK Pribava 2
FK Omazići 1937 1
02.11.19. 13:30 NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 2
03.11.19. 13:30 NK Vražći 92 3
NK Ingram 2

14. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
10.11.19. 13:30 NK Tresnjevka 4
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1
09.11.19. 13:30 NK Ingram 1
FK Gornji Rahić 6
10.11.19. 13:30 NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 2
NK Rijeka Šerići 0
10.11.19. 13:30 FK Pribava 2
NK Vražći 92 1
10.11.19. 13:30 FK Omazići 1937 5
FK Polet Palanka 2
10.11.19. 13:30 NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 3
Mladost Brijesnica Velika 4
10.11.19. 13:30 NK Omladinac Mionica 5
NK Željezničar Dobošnica 0
10.11.19. 13:30 FK DSK Devetak 3
FK Mladost Kikači 1

15. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
17.11.19. 13:30 FK Polet Palanka 3
NK Omladinac Mionica 0
17.11.19. 13:30 NK Željezničar Dobošnica 3
FK DSK Devetak 0
17.11.19. 13:30 NK Vražći 92 3
FK Omazići 1937 2
17.11.19. 13:30 FK Mladost Kikači 3
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica 0
17.11.19. 13:30 NK Rijeka Šerići 1
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice 0
16.11.19. 13:30 NK Jedinstvo Lukavica 1
NK Ingram 2
17.11.19. 13:30 Mladost Brijesnica Velika 1
NK Tresnjevka 0
17.11.19. 13:30 FK Gornji Rahić 8
FK Pribava 0

16. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Mladost Brijesnica Velika
NK Ingram
TBD TBD FK Gornji Rahić
NK Vražći 92
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
FK Pribava
TBD TBD FK Mladost Kikači
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
TBD TBD NK Željezničar Dobošnica
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
TBD TBD NK Rijeka Šerići
NK Tresnjevka
TBD TBD FK Omazići 1937
NK Omladinac Mionica
TBD TBD FK Polet Palanka
FK DSK Devetak

17. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Tresnjevka
FK Mladost Kikači
TBD TBD FK Pribava
Mladost Brijesnica Velika
TBD TBD FK DSK Devetak
NK Omladinac Mionica
TBD TBD NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
FK Polet Palanka
TBD TBD NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
NK Željezničar Dobošnica
TBD TBD NK Ingram
NK Rijeka Šerići
TBD TBD NK Vražći 92
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
TBD TBD FK Gornji Rahić
FK Omazići 1937

18. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
FK Gornji Rahić
TBD TBD NK Rijeka Šerići
FK Pribava
TBD TBD NK Omladinac Mionica
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
TBD TBD FK Polet Palanka
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
TBD TBD FK Mladost Kikači
NK Ingram
TBD TBD NK Željezničar Dobošnica
NK Tresnjevka
TBD TBD Mladost Brijesnica Velika
NK Vražći 92
TBD TBD FK Omazići 1937
FK DSK Devetak

19. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
NK Omladinac Mionica
TBD TBD FK Pribava
FK Mladost Kikači
TBD TBD NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
FK DSK Devetak
TBD TBD NK Ingram
NK Željezničar Dobošnica
TBD TBD NK Tresnjevka
FK Polet Palanka
TBD TBD NK Vražći 92
NK Rijeka Šerići
TBD TBD FK Gornji Rahić
Mladost Brijesnica Velika
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
FK Omazići 1937

20. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Mladost Kikači
NK Vražći 92
TBD TBD FK Polet Palanka
NK Ingram
TBD TBD NK Željezničar Dobošnica
FK Pribava
TBD TBD NK Omladinac Mionica
NK Tresnjevka
TBD TBD FK Omazići 1937
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
TBD TBD Mladost Brijesnica Velika
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
TBD TBD FK DSK Devetak
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
TBD TBD NK Rijeka Šerići
FK Gornji Rahić

21. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
TBD TBD Mladost Brijesnica Velika
FK Omazići 1937
TBD TBD NK Ingram
NK Omladinac Mionica
TBD TBD NK Vražći 92
NK Željezničar Dobošnica
TBD TBD NK Tresnjevka
FK DSK Devetak
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
NK Rijeka Šerići
TBD TBD FK Gornji Rahić
FK Mladost Kikači
TBD TBD FK Pribava
FK Polet Palanka

22. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Željezničar Dobošnica
FK Gornji Rahić
TBD TBD FK DSK Devetak
NK Ingram
TBD TBD FK Polet Palanka
NK Vražći 92
TBD TBD NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
NK Tresnjevka
TBD TBD FK Omazići 1937
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
TBD TBD FK Mladost Kikači
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
TBD TBD NK Omladinac Mionica
FK Pribava
TBD TBD NK Rijeka Šerići
Mladost Brijesnica Velika

23. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Ingram
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
TBD TBD NK Tresnjevka
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
NK Željezničar Dobošnica
TBD TBD FK Gornji Rahić
FK Polet Palanka
TBD TBD NK Rijeka Šerići
FK Omazići 1937
TBD TBD Mladost Brijesnica Velika
FK Mladost Kikači
TBD TBD FK Pribava
FK DSK Devetak
TBD TBD NK Vražći 92
NK Omladinac Mionica

24. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK DSK Devetak
NK Vražći 92
TBD TBD FK Mladost Kikači
NK Rijeka Šerići
TBD TBD NK Omladinac Mionica
FK Gornji Rahić
TBD TBD NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
NK Ingram
TBD TBD FK Polet Palanka
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
TBD TBD NK Željezničar Dobošnica
Mladost Brijesnica Velika
TBD TBD FK Omazići 1937
NK Tresnjevka
TBD TBD NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
FK Pribava

25. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Ingram
NK Tresnjevka
TBD TBD NK Vražći 92
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
TBD TBD FK Pribava
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
TBD TBD FK Gornji Rahić
FK DSK Devetak
TBD TBD Mladost Brijesnica Velika
FK Polet Palanka
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
NK Omladinac Mionica
TBD TBD NK Rijeka Šerići
NK Željezničar Dobošnica
TBD TBD FK Mladost Kikači
FK Omazići 1937

26. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Željezničar Dobošnica
FK Mladost Kikači
TBD TBD FK Polet Palanka
NK Rijeka Šerići
TBD TBD NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
FK Gornji Rahić
TBD TBD NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
NK Vražći 92
TBD TBD NK Tresnjevka
FK Pribava
TBD TBD FK Omazići 1937
NK Ingram
TBD TBD FK DSK Devetak
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
TBD TBD NK Omladinac Mionica
Mladost Brijesnica Velika

27. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD Mladost Brijesnica Velika
FK DSK Devetak
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
TBD TBD NK Vražći 92
NK Tresnjevka
TBD TBD FK Pribava
NK Ingram
TBD TBD NK Rijeka Šerići
NK Omladinac Mionica
TBD TBD FK Gornji Rahić
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
TBD TBD NK Željezničar Dobošnica
FK Omazići 1937
TBD TBD FK Mladost Kikači
FK Polet Palanka

28. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK Polet Palanka
NK Željezničar Dobošnica
TBD TBD NK Omladinac Mionica
FK Mladost Kikači
TBD TBD FK DSK Devetak
NK Rijeka Šerići
TBD TBD NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
Mladost Brijesnica Velika
TBD TBD NK Tresnjevka
FK Gornji Rahić
TBD TBD FK Omazići 1937
FK Pribava
TBD TBD NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
TBD TBD NK Ingram
NK Vražći 92

29. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
NK Tresnjevka
TBD TBD FK Gornji Rahić
NK Ingram
TBD TBD NK Rijeka Šerići
NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
TBD TBD NK Vražći 92
FK Pribava
TBD TBD FK Polet Palanka
FK Omazići 1937
TBD TBD Mladost Brijesnica Velika
NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
TBD TBD NK Željezničar Dobošnica
NK Omladinac Mionica
TBD TBD FK Mladost Kikači
FK DSK Devetak

30. kolo

Datum Sat Timovi Rez
TBD TBD FK DSK Devetak
NK Željezničar Dobošnica
TBD TBD FK Omazići 1937
NK Vražći 92
TBD TBD NK Doboj Istok Klokotnica
FK Mladost Kikači
TBD TBD NK Mladost Gornje Živinice
NK Rijeka Šerići
TBD TBD NK Ingram
NK Jedinstvo Lukavica
TBD TBD NK Tresnjevka
Mladost Brijesnica Velika
TBD TBD FK Pribava
FK Gornji Rahić
TBD TBD NK Omladinac Mionica
FK Polet Palanka