1.
FK Olimpik
16
11
4
1
15
28 : 13
37
FK Olimpik - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - FK Olimpik 1 : 1
FK Olimpik - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Olimpik 3 : 1
2.
NK TOŠK
16
10
1
5
6
27 : 21
31
NK TOŠK - FK Igman 1 : 0
NK TOŠK - NK Travnik 2 : 0
NK Slaven Živinice - NK TOŠK 0 : 3
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
HNK Orašje - NK TOŠK 3 : 0
3.
FK Goražde
16
8
4
4
12
27 : 15
28
NK Metalleghe BSI - FK Goražde 2 : 0
NK Zvijezda - FK Goražde 1 : 1
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 1
FK Goražde - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
HNK Čapljina - FK Goražde 0 : 0
4.
NK GOŠK
16
8
4
4
5
30 : 25
28
NK GOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 3 : 1
NK GOŠK - HNK Orašje 3 : 3
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 3 : 4
FK Olimpik - NK GOŠK 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 1
5.
HNK Čapljina
16
7
3
6
4
19 : 15
24
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Čapljina 3 : 0
NK Metalleghe BSI - HNK Čapljina 2 : 2
HNK Čapljina - NK Zvijezda 1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Čapljina 0 : 2
HNK Čapljina - FK Goražde 0 : 0
6.
FK Rudar Kakanj
16
7
2
7
5
26 : 21
23
FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Orašje 2 : 2
NK Jedinstvo - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK GOŠK 3 : 4
FK Goražde - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - FK Olimpik 3 : 1
7.
NK Travnik
16
7
2
7
2
23 : 21
23
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Travnik 2 : 1
NK TOŠK - NK Travnik 2 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Travnik 4 : 1
NK Travnik - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
8.
FK Igman
16
7
2
7
-1
17 : 18
23
NK TOŠK - FK Igman 1 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Igman 2 : 0
FK Igman - NK Metalleghe BSI 1 : 1
NK Zvijezda - FK Igman 1 : 4
FK Igman - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
9.
NK Zvijezda
16
6
4
6
-3
23 : 26
22
NK Zvijezda - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
NK Zvijezda - FK Goražde 1 : 1
HNK Čapljina - NK Zvijezda 1 : 2
NK Zvijezda - FK Igman 1 : 4
NK Travnik - NK Zvijezda 3 : 1
10.
NK Metalleghe BSI
16
5
6
5
-3
23 : 26
21
NK Metalleghe BSI - FK Goražde 2 : 0
NK Metalleghe BSI - HNK Čapljina 2 : 2
FK Igman - NK Metalleghe BSI 1 : 1
NK Metalleghe BSI - NK Travnik 4 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Metalleghe BSI 1 : 1
11.
FK Budućnost Banovići
16
5
5
6
4
26 : 22
20
FK Budućnost Banovići - HNK Čapljina 3 : 0
FK Budućnost Banovići - FK Igman 2 : 0
NK Travnik - FK Budućnost Banovići 3 : 1
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1
12.
NK Bratstvo Gračanica
16
6
2
8
-5
24 : 29
20
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Travnik 2 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Slaven Živinice 3 : 2
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje 2 : 3
NK GOŠK - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 1 : 1
13.
HNK Orašje
16
5
3
8
-8
24 : 32
18
FK Rudar Kakanj - HNK Orašje 2 : 2
NK GOŠK - HNK Orašje 3 : 3
HNK Orašje - FK Olimpik 1 : 1
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - HNK Orašje 2 : 3
HNK Orašje - NK TOŠK 3 : 0
14.
NK Jedinstvo
16
5
2
9
-10
20 : 30
17
NK Zvijezda - NK Jedinstvo 2 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - FK Rudar Kakanj 3 : 2
FK Goražde - NK Jedinstvo 3 : 1
NK Jedinstvo - HNK Čapljina 0 : 2
FK Igman - NK Jedinstvo 1 : 1
15.
NK Slaven Živinice
16
4
1
11
-9
15 : 24
13
FK Olimpik - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 0
NK Bratstvo Gračanica - NK Slaven Živinice 3 : 2
NK Slaven Živinice - NK TOŠK 0 : 3
FK Budućnost Banovići - NK Slaven Živinice 2 : 1
NK Slaven Živinice - NK Metalleghe BSI 1 : 1
16.
FK Radnik Hadžići
16
4
1
11
-14
17 : 31
13
NK GOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 3 : 1
FK Olimpik - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - NK Bratstvo Gračanica 3 : 0
NK TOŠK - FK Radnik Hadžići 2 : 1
FK Radnik Hadžići - FK Budućnost Banovići 2 : 1