1.
FK Velež
30
19
7
4
31
52 : 21
64
FK Velež - NK Vitez 3 : 0
NK Sloga Ljubuški - FK Velež 0 : 3
FK Velež - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 1
NK Kreševo - FK Velež 2 : 0
FK Velež - NK Podgrmeč 5 : 1
2.
FK Rudar Kakanj
30
15
5
10
21
48 : 27
50
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Mramor 3 : 1
NK Vitez - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
FK Velež - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 1
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Podgrmeč 2 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
3.
HNK Brotnjo
30
15
3
12
25
58 : 33
48
FK Radnički Lukavac - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK GOŠK 2 : 1
NK Iskra - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 1
HNK Brotnjo - FK Olimpik 4 : 2
OFK Gradina - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 2
4.
NK Kreševo
30
15
3
12
1
42 : 41
48
FK Olimpik - NK Kreševo 1 : 1
NK Kreševo - OFK Gradina 1 : 2
NK Sloga Ljubuški - NK Kreševo 0 : 1
NK Kreševo - FK Velež 2 : 0
NK Kreševo - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
5.
NK SAŠK Napredak
30
14
5
11
15
38 : 23
47
NK Podgrmeč - NK SAŠK Napredak 1 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK SAŠK Napredak 2 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Iskra 2 : 0
FK Olimpik - NK SAŠK Napredak 0 : 1
6.
NK Troglav 1918
30
13
8
9
3
45 : 42
47
NK Iskra - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Olimpik 4 : 3
OFK Gradina - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Sloga Ljubuški 7 : 0
NK Kreševo - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 1
7.
OFK Gradina
30
14
4
12
17
56 : 39
46
OFK Gradina - NK Sloga Ljubuški 3 : 0
NK Kreševo - OFK Gradina 1 : 2
OFK Gradina - NK Troglav 1918 3 : 1
NK Bosna Visoko - OFK Gradina 3 : 2
OFK Gradina - HNK Brotnjo 4 : 2
8.
NK GOŠK
30
14
4
12
8
37 : 29
46
NK GOŠK - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - NK GOŠK 2 : 1
NK GOŠK - NK SAŠK Napredak 2 : 0
NK Mramor - NK GOŠK 3 : 2
NK GOŠK - NK Vitez 2 : 1
9.
NK Bosna Visoko
30
14
4
12
1
39 : 38
46
NK GOŠK - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Iskra 4 : 1
FK Olimpik - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - OFK Gradina 3 : 2
NK Sloga Ljubuški - NK Bosna Visoko 0 : 3
10.
NK Mramor
30
15
1
14
-7
30 : 37
46
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Mramor 3 : 1
NK Mramor - NK Podgrmeč 4 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Mramor 1 : 0
NK Mramor - NK GOŠK 3 : 2
NK Iskra - NK Mramor 3 : 0
11.
FK Radnički Lukavac
30
14
3
13
0
29 : 29
45
FK Radnički Lukavac - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 0
NK SAŠK Napredak - FK Radnički Lukavac 2 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - NK Mramor 1 : 0
NK Vitez - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
FK Radnički Lukavac - FK Rudar Kakanj 1 : 0
12.
NK Vitez
30
12
7
11
0
33 : 33
43
FK Velež - NK Vitez 3 : 0
NK Vitez - FK Rudar Kakanj 2 : 1
NK Podgrmeč - NK Vitez 0 : 2
NK Vitez - FK Radnički Lukavac 1 : 0
NK GOŠK - NK Vitez 2 : 1
13.
NK Iskra
30
12
6
12
2
36 : 34
42
NK Iskra - NK Troglav 1918 2 : 0
NK Bosna Visoko - NK Iskra 4 : 1
NK Iskra - HNK Brotnjo 2 : 1
NK SAŠK Napredak - NK Iskra 2 : 0
NK Iskra - NK Mramor 3 : 0
14.
NK Podgrmeč
30
9
4
17
-20
31 : 51
31
NK Podgrmeč - NK SAŠK Napredak 1 : 0
NK Mramor - NK Podgrmeč 4 : 0
NK Podgrmeč - NK Vitez 0 : 2
FK Rudar Kakanj - NK Podgrmeč 2 : 0
FK Velež - NK Podgrmeč 5 : 1
15.
FK Olimpik
30
6
7
17
-20
28 : 48
25
FK Olimpik - NK Kreševo 1 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - FK Olimpik 4 : 3
FK Olimpik - NK Bosna Visoko 1 : 0
HNK Brotnjo - FK Olimpik 4 : 2
FK Olimpik - NK SAŠK Napredak 0 : 1
16.
NK Sloga Ljubuški
30
3
1
26
-77
9 : 86
10
OFK Gradina - NK Sloga Ljubuški 3 : 0
NK Sloga Ljubuški - FK Velež 0 : 3
NK Sloga Ljubuški - NK Kreševo 0 : 1
NK Troglav 1918 - NK Sloga Ljubuški 7 : 0
NK Sloga Ljubuški - NK Bosna Visoko 0 : 3